Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

25.01.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 22:37:07
2. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:05
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:34
4. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 2:02
5. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Colombian National Team) 3:16
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:26
7. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:29
8. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 5:35
9. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:39
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:39
11. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:25
12. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 6:25
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 7:27
14. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:50
15. Enzo Moyano (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 7:54
16. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 8:34
17. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:42
18. German Chavez (COL, Colombian National Team) 8:58
19. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:46
20. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 9:49
21. Alfredo Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 10:34
22. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 11:41
23. Kleber Ramos (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 12:03
24. Gaston Javier (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 12:52
25. Ariel Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 13:47
26. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:15
27. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:29
28. Gregory Brenes (CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 16:37
29. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:03
30. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:09
31. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:12
32. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Chile) 18:30
33. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
34. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:54
35. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:04
36. Gabriel Juarez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 19:11
37. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:15
38. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:44
39. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 19:50
40. Juan Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 20:51
41. Lucas Gaday (ARG, Argentina) 20:54
42. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 21:14
43. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Chile) 21:15
44. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 21:19
45. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:37
46. Simone Petilli (ITA, Italy) 21:54
47. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:57
48. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:20
49. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Italy) 22:35
50. Luis Laverde (COL, Colombian National Team) 22:35
51. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 22:54
52. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 23:02
53. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 24:43
54. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 24:45
55. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 25:22
56. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:39
57. Ignacio Perez (ARG, Team SEP San Juan) 25:42
58. Jose Rodriguez (CHI, Chile) 25:50
59. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Colombian National Team) 25:52
60. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 26:34
61. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:54
62. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 27:03
63. German Tivani (ARG, Argentina) 27:44
64. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:58
65. Roberto Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 28:53
66. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:36
67. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 29:41
68. Mauricio Graziani (ARG, Argentina) 30:01
69. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 30:16
70. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 30:35
71. Adderlyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 31:24
72. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:47
73. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 32:12
74. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:53
75. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:55
76. Israel NuÒo (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 32:58
77. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 33:02
78. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 33:04
79. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:27
80. Maicol Rodriguez (PAN, Panama) 33:29
81. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:52
82. Dmitriy Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:04
83. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 35:49
84. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:14
85. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 37:15
86. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick-Step) 37:20
87. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 37:43
88. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:47
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:03
90. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 39:16
91. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 39:18
92. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 39:28
93. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 39:29
94. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 40:00
95. Francisco Gonzalez (PAN, Panama) 40:18
96. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 40:45
97. Carlos Alzate (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 41:01
98. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 41:12
99. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:23
100. Yoav Bear (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 42:23
101. Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba) 42:36
102. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Italy) 42:49
103. Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile) 43:14
104. Claudio Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires) 43:26
105. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:54
106. Ido Zilberstein (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 43:56
107. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 44:02
108. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 44:10
109. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 44:26
110. Andrey Sartassov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 45:07
111. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:21
112. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 45:46
113. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:59
114. Alan Sivori (ARG, Buenos Aires) 47:03
115. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 47:25
116. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:28
117. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 47:48
118. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Italy) 48:16
119. Antonio Garnero (BRA, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 48:48
120. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires) 49:40
121. Santiago Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires) 49:41
122. Sebastian Cianci (ARG, Argentina) 49:43
123. Guido Palma (ARG, Buenos Aires) 49:47
124. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 49:58
125. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 50:17
126. William Guzman (DOM, Inteja-MMR) 50:22
127. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 51:47
128. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 51:53
129. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:51
130. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:36
131. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:42
132. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Inteja-MMR) 55:46
133. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 55:55
134. Julian Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires) 56:24
135. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Argentina) 56:38
136. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 57:00
137. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Italy) 57:25
138. Ismael Laguna (ARG, Argentina) 59:39
139. Lian Bertazzo (ITA, Italy) 1:00:50
140. Onel Santa Clara (CUB, Cuba) 1:01:00
141. Francisco Paiva (ARG, Funvic-Sao Jose dos Campos) 1:02:46
142. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Bretagne-SÈchÈ Environnement) 1:05:02
143. Jose De Leon (PAN, Panama) 1:06:12
144. Yans Arias (CUB, Cuba) 1:30:20
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2015
Anzeige