Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 83794 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

14.03.2015: 6. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 4:52:57
2. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:32
3. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:32
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
5. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 0:35
6. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:00
7. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:00
8. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:00
9. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:00
10. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:00
11. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:00
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:00
14. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:17
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:17
17. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:17
18. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:17
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:57
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:57
22. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 4:57
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:57
24. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:45
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:29
26. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:29
27. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:29
28. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:29
29. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:41
30. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 9:41
31. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:41
32. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:41
33. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 9:41
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:41
35. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 13:01
36. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:01
37. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:12
38. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:12
39. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:12
40. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 15:12
41. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 15:12
42. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 15:15
43. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:15
44. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:14
45. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:14
46. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:37
47. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 18:37
48. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:37
49. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 18:53
50. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 18:53
51. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 18:53
52. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 18:53
53. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 21:27
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 21:27
55. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 21:53
56. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:53
57. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 21:53
58. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 21:53
59. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
60. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
62. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
63. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 23:01
64. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:01
65. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 26:59
66. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:00
67. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 27:02
68. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 27:02
69. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:02
70. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 27:02
71. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 27:02
72. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:02
73. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 27:02
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:02
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:02
76. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 27:02
77. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 27:02
78. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 27:02
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:02
80. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:02
81. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:37
82. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 27:37
83. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 27:37
84. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 27:37
85. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:37
86. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 27:37
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 27:37
88. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 27:37
89. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 27:37
90. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 27:37
91. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 27:37
92. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 27:37
93. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 27:37
94. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 27:37
95. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 27:37
96. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 27:37
97. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:37
98. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:37
99. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 27:37
100. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 27:37
101. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:37
102. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:37
103. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 27:37
104. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:37
105. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 28:18
106. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:02

14.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 28:49:42
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:36
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:37
4. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
6. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
7. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:53
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
9. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
10. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:00
11. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:05
12. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 2:17
13. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:22
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:53
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:28
16. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:25
18. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:39
19. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:02
20. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:16
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:36
22. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:08
23. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 12:43
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
25. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 15:15
26. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 15:17
27. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:38
28. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:12
29. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 17:35
30. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 18:15
31. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 18:20
32. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 18:30
33. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:53
34. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 19:56
35. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 19:59
36. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 20:02
37. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:00
38. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:29
39. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 24:11
40. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 24:12
41. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 24:22
42. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 24:25
43. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:36
44. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 25:17
45. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:24
46. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:45
47. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 27:41
48. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:43
49. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 28:07
50. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 28:39
51. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:22
52. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 29:43
53. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 30:21
54. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 30:21
55. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 30:31
56. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 30:40
57. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 30:59
58. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 32:20
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 32:21
60. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 32:32
61. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 33:49
62. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 34:41
63. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 34:52
64. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 35:11
65. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 36:03
66. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 36:21
67. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 39:16
68. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 39:36
69. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:32
70. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 40:40
71. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 41:25
72. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 42:42
73. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 42:52
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:18
75. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 43:36
76. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:14
77. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 44:46
78. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 45:10
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 45:59
80. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 46:20
81. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 47:12
82. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 47:55
83. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 49:52
84. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 50:00
85. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 50:05
86. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 50:09
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 50:14
88. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 50:38
89. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 50:41
90. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 50:47
91. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 50:51
92. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 50:54
93. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 50:56
94. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 50:57
95. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 51:07
96. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 51:39
97. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 52:04
98. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 52:58
99. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 53:00
100. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 53:30
101. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 54:05
102. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 55:55
103. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 56:42
104. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 58:38
105. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 59:28
106. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:05:26
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2015