Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

13.03.2015: 3. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:58:17
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
3. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
7. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
8. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
10. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
12. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
13. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
14. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
21. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
24. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
26. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
29. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
31. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
32. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
35. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
36. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
37. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
38. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
41. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
42. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
43. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
44. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
45. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
46. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
47. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
48. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
49. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
51. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
52. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
53. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
55. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
56. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
61. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
62. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
63. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
64. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
65. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
66. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 0:18
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:18
68. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:18
69. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:18
70. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:23
71. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:23
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:23
73. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:23
74. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:23
75. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:23
76. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:23
77. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
78. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:23
79. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:23
80. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:23
81. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
82. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:28
83. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:28
84. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 0:28
85. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:33
86. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:33
87. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:36
88. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:36
89. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
90. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
91. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:42
92. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:48
94. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
96. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:48
97. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:48
98. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:48
99. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 0:48
100. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:48
101. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:48
102. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 0:48
103. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
104. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
105. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
106. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:48
107. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:48
108. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:48
109. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
110. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
111. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:48
112. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:48
113. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
114. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
115. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:58
116. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:59
117. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:09
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:13
119. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:13
120. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:13
121. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:13
122. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
123. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:13
124. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:13
125. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:13
126. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33
127. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:33
128. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:40
129. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:40
130. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:43
131. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:43
132. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:46
133. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
134. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:46
135. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
136. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 1:46
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
138. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:46
139. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:51
140. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 2:02
141. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:02
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:09
143. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:09
144. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:33
145. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
146. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
147. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:40
148. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:43
149. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
150. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:06
151. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:18
152. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:18
153. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:18
154. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:18
155. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
156. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
157. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:41
158. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:41
159. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:11
160. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:41
161. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 4:41
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:41
163. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:41
164. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 4:41
165. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 4:41
166. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:25
167. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:25
168. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:25
169. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:48
170. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:57
171. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 8:57
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:57
173. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57

13.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:34:31
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:02
3. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:08
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
5. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:10
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:13
7. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:14
8. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
10. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
11. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:18
12. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
15. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:19
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:19
17. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
18. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
19. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:20
20. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
21. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:22
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:22
23. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:23
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:23
25. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:24
26. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
27. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:24
28. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:25
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:26
30. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:26
32. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:27
33. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:27
34. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:27
35. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:28
36. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:28
37. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:28
38. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:29
39. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
40. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
42. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:30
43. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:31
44. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:31
45. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:32
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:32
47. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
48. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
49. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:35
50. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:36
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:37
52. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:37
53. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:37
54. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
55. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:38
56. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:38
57. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:39
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:41
59. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:42
60. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:42
61. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:46
62. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:46
63. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:47
64. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:47
65. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:48
66. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:49
67. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:52
68. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 0:52
69. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:53
70. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
71. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:57
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:57
73. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:57
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:57
75. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:01
76. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 1:02
77. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 1:04
78. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:06
79. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:06
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:06
81. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:08
82. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09
83. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:09
84. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
85. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:10
86. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:11
87. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:11
88. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:11
89. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:12
90. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
91. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13
92. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:14
93. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 1:14
94. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:14
95. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:15
96. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
97. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:16
98. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 1:21
99. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:24
100. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
101. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:25
102. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
103. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27
104. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:28
105. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:28
106. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
107. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 1:31
108. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:32
109. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:33
110. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:34
111. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:37
112. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:44
113. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
114. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45
115. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 1:56
116. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:57
117. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:00
118. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:01
119. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:04
120. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:05
121. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
122. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:09
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:12
124. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:15
125. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:18
126. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:20
127. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:29
128. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:30
129. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 2:33
130. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:40
131. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:49
132. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:02
133. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
134. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 3:12
135. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:12
136. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:22
137. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
138. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:38
139. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:43
140. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:44
141. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:45
142. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
143. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:56
144. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:03
145. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:04
146. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:48
147. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:04
148. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 5:05
149. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:07
150. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 5:26
151. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:40
152. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:56
153. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:57
154. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:59
155. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:27
156. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:32
157. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:38
158. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:54
159. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:00
160. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:21
161. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 7:46
162. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:57
163. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:05
164. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 8:11
165. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 8:43
166. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:28
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:38
168. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 9:40
169. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:05
170. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:48
171. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:25
172. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:20
173. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:44
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015
Anzeige