Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

17.03.2015: 7. Etappe , 10.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 11:23
2. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:04
3. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:09
4. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
5. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:16
6. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:16
7. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:17
8. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:23
9. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:26
11. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
12. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:27
13. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:30
14. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:30
15. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:31
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:31
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
18. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:32
19. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:33
20. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
23. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:36
24. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:37
25. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:38
26. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:38
27. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
28. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:40
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:40
30. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:42
31. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
32. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:43
33. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:43
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:45
35. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:45
36. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
37. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:48
38. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:48
39. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:48
40. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:49
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:49
42. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:49
43. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:50
44. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:50
45. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
46. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:51
47. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:51
48. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:51
49. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:52
50. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:52
51. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
52. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
53. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 0:54
54. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:54
55. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:55
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:55
57. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
58. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:56
59. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:57
60. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:57
61. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:58
62. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:00
63. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
65. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:00
66. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:01
67. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:02
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:02
69. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 1:02
70. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
71. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
72. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
73. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:07
74. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:07
75. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
76. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:08
78. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:09
79. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:12
80. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 1:12
81. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:12
82. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:14
83. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14
84. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:15
85. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:15
86. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:16
87. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17
88. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:17
89. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:18
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:19
91. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:19
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
93. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:21
94. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:22
95. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
96. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 1:24
97. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:24
98. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:24
99. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
100. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
101. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:27
102. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:27
103. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27
104. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
105. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:27
106. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 1:28
107. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:28
108. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:31
109. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:31
110. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:32
111. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 1:33
112. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:33
113. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 1:34
113. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:34
115. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35
116. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:36
117. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:36
118. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:37
119. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:38
120. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40
121. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:41
122. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
123. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 1:45
124. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:46
125. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:47
126. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:53
127. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:53
128. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:55
129. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 1:58
130. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:58
131. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:02
132. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:05
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:13
134. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:14
135. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:15
136. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 2:19
137. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:21
138. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:59

17.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 25:11:16
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:18
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:31
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:39
6. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:40
7. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:56
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:59
9. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:09
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:11
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:16
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:23
13. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:24
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
15. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:00
17. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:02
18. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:24
19. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:24
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:02
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:11
22. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 3:16
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:47
24. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:03
25. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:34
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:37
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:39
28. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 7:42
29. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 8:49
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:52
31. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 10:27
32. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:35
33. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 10:40
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:52
35. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:55
36. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 12:41
37. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:37
38. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:21
39. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:26
40. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:13
41. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:36
42. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 19:50
43. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 19:50
44. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:22
45. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 20:43
46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 21:19
47. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 21:50
48. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 22:02
49. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:43
50. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 22:45
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 23:01
52. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 23:22
53. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:32
54. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:33
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:18
56. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 25:00
57. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 25:48
58. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 25:49
59. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 26:01
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:40
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:55
62. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 27:25
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:51
64. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:05
65. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:20
66. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:31
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:40
68. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 29:46
69. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 30:14
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 30:17
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 30:20
72. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 31:23
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:39
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 32:26
75. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 32:59
76. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:05
77. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 33:22
78. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:24
79. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 33:33
80. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 33:58
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 34:20
82. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 34:25
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 34:35
84. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:03
85. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:16
86. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 35:44
87. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 35:59
88. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:38
89. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 37:13
90. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:59
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 39:35
92. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 40:26
93. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 40:57
94. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 41:25
95. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 41:34
96. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 41:37
97. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 42:09
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 42:22
99. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 43:17
100. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 43:23
101. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 43:31
102. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 43:32
103. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:18
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 44:19
105. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 44:22
106. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 44:29
107. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 44:57
108. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 45:15
109. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 45:35
110. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 46:54
111. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 47:14
112. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 47:26
113. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:28
114. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 48:22
115. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 49:00
116. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 49:19
117. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:29
118. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:03
119. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:36
120. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 51:29
121. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 54:07
122. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 54:52
123. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 55:05
124. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 55:39
125. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 56:04
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 56:19
127. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 56:23
128. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 56:42
129. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 56:43
130. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 57:06
131. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 57:56
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 58:25
133. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:13
134. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:49
135. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:02:17
136. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:13:21
137. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18:30
138. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:15
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015
Anzeige