Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.03.2015: 1. Etappe , 99.2 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 2:19:06
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Manan, Anuar  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Dal Col, Andrea  (Yellow Fluo) 0:00
5. Feillu, Romain  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
6. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Trusov, Nikolay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
9. Chicchi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Hanson, Ken  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.03.2015: 2. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 4:30:36
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Mareczko, Jakub  (Yellow Fluo) 0:00
4. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. Fukuda, Shinpei  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
7. Trusov, Nikolay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
8. Hanson, Ken  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Colombia) 0:00
10. Chicchi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.03.2015: 3. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 4:13:32
2. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
3. Duque, Leonardo  (Colombia) 0:00
4. Feillu, Romain  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
5. Chtioui, Rafai  (Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Chirico, Luca  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Frapporti, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
10. Taliani, Alessio  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.03.2015: 4. Etappe , 165.4 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 3:43:14
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Yellow Fluo) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Hanson, Ken  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Sutton, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:00
8. Chtioui, Rafai  (Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Surutkovych, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
10. Komori, Ryohei  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.03.2015: 5. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Seo, Joonyong  (KSPO) 4:18:47
2. Novardianto, Jamalidin  (Pegasus Continental Cycli...) 0:13
3. Othman, Muhamad Adiq Husainie  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:13
4. Nakajima, Yasuharu  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:13
5. Rastra, Patria  (Pegasus Continental Cycli...) 0:13
6. Hasnaoui, Meher  (Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
7. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Colombia) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

13.03.2015: 6. Etappe , 96.6 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 2:14:19
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Yellow Fluo) 0:00
3. Sutton, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:00
4. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Colombia) 0:00
5. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Southeast) 0:00
7. Kolár, Michal  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
8. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
10. Iswana, Arin  (Pegasus Continental Cycli...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.03.2015: 7. Etappe , 180.8 km

1. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 4:38:41
2. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:00
3. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Chirico, Luca  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
5. Mancebo Perez, Francisco  (Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
7. Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Colombia) 0:00
9. Hansen, Jesper  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
10. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.03.2015: 8. Etappe , 96.1 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 2:00:27
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Kolár, Michal  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
4. Chicchi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Southeast) 0:00
6. Surutkovych, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Manan, Anuar  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:00
9. Hanson, Ken  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
10. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00

15.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Reguigui, Youcef  (MTN - Qhubeka) 28:12:04
2. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:09
3. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:10
4. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:10
5. Mancebo Perez, Francisco  (Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Hansen, Jesper  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:14
7. Chirico, Luca  (Bardiani CSF) 0:16
8. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Colombia) 0:16
9. Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
10. Boswell, Ian  (Team SKY) 0:22