Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

27.03.2015: 5. Etappe , 195.4 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25:52
2. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:05
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:05
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
8. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 0:05
9. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
11. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:44
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:44
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:44
17. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:35
18. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
19. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:35
20. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:35
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:35
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:35
23. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:35
24. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:35
25. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:35
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35
27. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
28. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
29. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
30. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:48
31. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:51
32. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 2:44
33. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
34. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:53
35. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:53
36. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:53
37. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:53
38. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:53
39. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:53
40. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:53
41. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
42. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:53
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
44. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:53
45. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:53
46. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 2:53
47. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:53
48. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:53
49. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:53
50. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:53
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:53
52. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:53
53. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:53
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:53
55. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:53
56. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:53
57. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:53
58. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:53
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
60. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:53
61. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:53
62. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
64. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
65. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
66. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:53
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:53
68. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
69. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:19
70. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
71. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 3:26
72. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:26
73. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:38
74. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:38
75. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 4:24
76. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 4:56
77. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
78. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:50
79. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:50
80. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 5:50
81. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:50
82. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 6:26
83. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 8:40
84. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 8:40
85. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 8:40
86. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:40
87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:40
88. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 8:40
89. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:40
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:40
91. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:40
92. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:21
93. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 10:30
94. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:30
95. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:45
96. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:00
97. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:32
98. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:33
99. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:33
100. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 13:33
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:33
102. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:33
103. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:33
104. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:33
105. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:33
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:33
107. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 13:33
108. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:33
109. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
110. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:33
111. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 13:33
112. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:33
113. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
114. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:33
115. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 13:33
116. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 13:33
117. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
118. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 13:33
119. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
120. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
121. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:33
122. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 13:33
123. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:33
124. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:33
125. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:33
126. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
127. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
128. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:33
129. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:33
130. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:33
131. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 13:33
132. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:33
133. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
134. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
135. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 13:33
136. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 13:33
137. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
138. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:33
139. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 13:33
140. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:33
141. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:33
142. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:33
143. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 13:33
144. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 13:33
145. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:33
146. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:33
147. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 13:33
148. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:33
149. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
150. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 13:33
151. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 13:33
152. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:33
153. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:33
154. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:33
155. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:33
156. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 13:33
157. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:33
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:33
159. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:33
160. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 13:33
161. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:33
162. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
163. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:33

27.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 22:58:20
2. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:18
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
7. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:09
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
11. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 2:16
12. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
13. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:29
14. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:33
15. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:35
16. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:37
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:38
18. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:59
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:00
20. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:01
21. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:01
22. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 4:22
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:25
24. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:37
25. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:43
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:41
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:05
28. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:49
29. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 9:35
30. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:39
31. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 10:28
32. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:20
33. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 14:28
34. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:38
36. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:59
37. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:17
38. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:58
39. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 19:20
40. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:04
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:23
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 22:25
43. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 22:43
44. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 22:47
45. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:17
46. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:11
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:36
48. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:04
49. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:21
50. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 29:23
51. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:23
52. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 29:41
53. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 29:41
54. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:43
55. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:53
56. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:57
57. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 31:31
58. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:31
59. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 32:11
60. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 32:11
61. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 32:21
62. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:05
63. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 34:07
64. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 34:21
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:02
66. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 35:40
67. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:42
68. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:45
69. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 35:45
70. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 36:34
71. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:36
72. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 36:46
73. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:53
74. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:59
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 38:16
76. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 39:17
77. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 39:17
78. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:26
79. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 40:32
80. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 40:33
81. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 41:36
82. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 41:53
83. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 42:10
84. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 42:23
85. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 42:23
86. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 42:51
87. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 42:51
88. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 43:06
89. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 43:23
90. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 43:39
91. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:54
92. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 47:16
93. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 48:51
94. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 49:36
95. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 49:57
96. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 49:57
97. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 50:22
98. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 50:30
99. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:06
100. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 51:13
101. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 51:25
102. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 53:03
103. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:03
104. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 53:03
105. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 53:26
106. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 54:27
107. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 54:41
108. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:31
109. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 55:43
110. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 55:46
111. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:46
112. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:05
113. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 57:47
114. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 58:18
115. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 59:04
116. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 59:41
117. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:24
118. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:27
119. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:30
120. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:00:35
121. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:00:35
122. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00:37
123. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 1:01:10
124. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01:22
125. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02:37
126. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:56
127. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 1:04:30
128. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:34
129. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05:30
130. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:46
131. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:06:33
132. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:07:43
133. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:36
134. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09:30
135. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:11:16
136. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:19
137. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:11:20
138. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:12:02
139. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:12:02
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:12:38
141. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:59
142. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:46
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14:19
144. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:14:37
145. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 1:15:40
146. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:16:33
147. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:17:49
148. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:06
149. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:18:17
150. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:18:38
151. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18:39
152. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:19:14
153. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:20:10
154. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 1:20:13
155. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:20:13
156. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:20:13
157. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:21:32
158. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:24:50
159. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:50
160. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:24:50
161. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 1:25:03
162. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29:24
163. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:30:24
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige