Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 12:19:10
2. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:23
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:42
4. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
5. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:58
6. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 0:59
7. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:13
8. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:16
9. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:17
10. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20
11. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:21
12. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
13. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:30
14. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
15. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:33
16. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:34
17. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:36
18. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:40
19. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:41
20. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:47
21. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:48
22. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
23. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:54
24. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
25. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:05
26. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:18
27. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:19
28. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
29. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 2:29
30. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:32
31. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 2:37
32. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:40
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 2:43
34. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:45
35. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 3:11
36. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:27
37. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:48
38. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:28
39. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:52
40. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:13
41. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 5:47
42. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot) 5:49
43. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 6:13
44. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 6:29
45. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 6:35
46. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 6:36
47. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 6:42
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
49. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:59
50. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18) 7:04
51. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:05
52. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 7:07
53. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 7:08
54. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:13
55. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 7:14
56. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:33
57. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:33
58. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 7:56
59. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 8:07
60. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 8:18
61. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 8:26
62. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 8:36
63. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 8:43
64. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 8:50
65. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 8:52
66. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:40
67. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:01
68. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 10:16
69. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 10:42
70. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:51
71. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:19
72. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 11:20
73. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 11:27
74. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:29
75. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:54
76. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 11:55
77. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot) 13:14
78. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:23
79. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:28
80. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 18:19
81. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 19:09
82. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 20:11
83. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:00
84. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:08
85. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:39
86. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 22:43
87. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:47
88. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 23:49
89. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:34
90. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:36
91. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:28
92. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Team 3M) 25:29
93. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 25:35
94. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 25:36
95. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:46
96. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:06
97. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot) 26:51
98. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:15
99. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 28:36
100. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:05
101. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:11
102. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 29:43
103. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Team 3M) 29:49
104. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 30:07
105. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 30:15
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 30:27
�bersicht Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2015
Anzeige