Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

08.04.2015: 3. Etappe , 170.7 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:39:02
2. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:07
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
7. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:10
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
12. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
14. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
16. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
19. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
20. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
21. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
22. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:28
23. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
24. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
25. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:40
26. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
27. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:40
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:40
29. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:40
30. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
31. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:58
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:58
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:58
34. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:58
35. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18
36. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:18
37. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 1:32
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:56
39. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:35
40. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:47
41. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:11
42. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:28
43. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:37
44. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:37
45. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
46. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:40
47. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:40
48. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
49. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
50. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:40
51. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 4:40
52. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:40
53. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:40
54. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:45
55. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 4:47
56. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:14
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:45
58. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:55
59. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:02
60. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:36
61. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:15
62. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:28
63. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 9:28
64. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:28
65. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:28
66. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:59
67. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 9:59
68. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:59
69. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:59
70. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 9:59
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:59
72. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:59
73. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:59
74. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:59
75. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 9:59
76. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:59
77. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:59
78. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:59
79. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:59
80. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:59
81. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:59
82. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:06
83. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 10:11
84. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:28
85. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 10:30
86. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:33
87. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:36
88. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:55
89. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:09
90. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:09
91. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:20
92. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:20
93. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:20
94. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 11:20
95. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:20
96. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 11:20
97. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 11:20
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 11:20
99. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:20
100. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 11:20
101. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:20
102. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:20
103. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 11:20
104. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:20
105. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:20
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:20
107. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:20
108. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:20
109. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:20
110. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 11:20
111. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:20
112. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:20
113. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:20
114. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:20
115. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:20
116. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 11:20
117. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:20
118. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:20
119. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 11:20
120. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:20
121. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:42
122. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:58
123. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:11
124. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:27
125. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:22
126. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 14:22
127. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:52
128. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:52
129. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:52
130. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:52
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 14:52
132. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 14:52
133. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 14:52
134. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:52
135. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 15:14
136. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 15:24
137. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 15:25
138. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 15:37

08.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 13:08:41
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:07
5. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
9. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
13. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
14. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
16. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
17. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:10
18. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
19. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
20. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
21. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
22. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:28
23. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
24. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:40
25. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:40
26. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:40
27. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
28. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:58
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:58
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:58
31. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
32. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:00
33. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:18
34. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 1:32
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:56
37. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:32
38. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:35
39. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:47
40. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:49
41. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:28
42. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:37
43. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:40
44. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
45. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:40
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
47. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 4:40
48. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:45
49. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:43
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:45
51. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:20
52. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:29
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:49
54. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:49
55. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:49
56. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 8:24
57. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:28
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:59
59. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:59
60. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:59
61. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:59
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:06
63. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:33
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:52
65. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:20
66. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 11:20
67. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:20
68. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 11:20
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:20
70. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:33
71. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:37
72. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:08
73. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:08
74. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 13:08
75. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 13:08
76. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:08
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 13:14
78. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 13:36
79. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:36
80. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:11
81. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:22
82. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:29
83. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 14:29
84. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 14:29
85. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:29
86. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:29
87. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:45
88. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 16:38
89. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:09
90. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:11
91. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 18:09
92. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:29
93. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 18:46
94. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 18:53
95. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:01
96. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 19:04
97. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:04
98. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:04
99. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:04
100. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:15
101. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:02
102. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:02
103. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:04
104. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:14
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 21:25
106. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:25
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 21:25
108. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:36
109. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:47
110. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:16
111. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 22:36
112. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:59
113. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 23:11
114. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 23:39
115. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:58
116. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:17
117. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:28
118. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:42
119. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:42
120. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:42
121. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:53
122. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:57
123. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 25:07
124. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 25:40
125. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 26:31
126. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 26:32
127. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 26:52
128. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:51
129. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:58
130. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 29:11
131. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 29:37
132. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 29:53
133. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 30:05
134. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 30:23
135. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 33:54
136. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:03
137. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 37:48
138. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 37:58
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige