Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

10.04.2015: 5. Etappe , 155.5 km

1. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:06:01
2. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
3. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
4. Rein Taaramae (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
5. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
7. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:56
8. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:56
9. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
10. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:08
12. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:08
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:08
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
15. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14
16. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
17. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14
18. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 1:14
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:22
21. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
22. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
23. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:44
24. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 1:51
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:58
26. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:11
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:18
29. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:24
30. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:29
31. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
32. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43
35. Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:50
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:56
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 2:59
38. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:59
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:59
40. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
41. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:05
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:12
43. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:37
44. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:41
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
46. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43
47. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 3:55
48. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 4:01
49. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:01
50. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:01
51. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 4:01
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:26
53. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:27
54. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:37
55. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
56. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
57. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:37
58. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:37
59. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:41
60. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:53
61. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:01
62. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:34
63. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:51
64. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:54
65. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:01
66. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 6:14
67. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:14
68. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 7:47
69. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:47
70. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:55
71. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 8:00
72. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 8:12
73. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:46
74. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 8:53
75. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:53
76. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:57
77. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
78. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:21
79. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 9:37
80. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:04
81. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 10:28
82. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:28
83. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:28
84. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:28
85. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:28
86. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 10:28
87. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:32
88. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:40
89. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:51
90. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:51
91. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:53
92. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:16
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:16
94. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 11:20
95. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:20
96. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:26
97. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:30
98. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:30
99. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:30
100. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:30
101. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:39
102. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 11:39
103. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
104. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:39
105. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:47
106. Eduard Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:58
107. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 12:08
108. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:14
109. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:14
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:18
111. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 12:20
112. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:28
113. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:47
114. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:47
115. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:29
116. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:03
117. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:13
118. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:39
119. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:28
120. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:38

10.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 21:20:48
2. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:07
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:12
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
6. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:22
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:28
8. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
9. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:36
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:42
12. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:56
14. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:25
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:59
18. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
20. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 3:19
21. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
22. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:09
23. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:12
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 4:41
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:48
26. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:09
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
28. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:14
29. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:27
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 9:07
31. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:17
32. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 11:50
33. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:52
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:14
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:14
36. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 12:16
37. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:34
38. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:38
39. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:39
40. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 15:38
41. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:50
42. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:30
43. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:45
44. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 16:50
45. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:56
46. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 18:43
47. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 18:43
48. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:45
49. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 19:07
50. Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida) 19:32
51. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 19:50
52. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:22
53. Rein Taaramae (EST, Astana Pro Team) 21:28
54. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 22:22
55. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 24:35
56. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 27:52
57. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:35
58. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:21
59. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:41
60. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 31:54
61. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:02
62. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 32:20
63. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 32:26
64. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:35
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 34:06
66. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 34:52
67. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:19
68. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:30
69. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 36:49
70. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 37:00
71. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:13
72. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:13
73. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:58
74. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:26
75. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 40:20
76. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 40:37
77. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 40:53
78. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 40:55
79. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:33
80. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:43
81. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 43:18
82. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 43:40
83. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 44:15
84. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 44:18
85. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:18
86. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 45:47
87. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:54
88. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:59
89. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 46:18
90. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 46:47
91. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 47:36
92. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:17
93. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 48:43
94. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 48:47
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 48:49
96. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 51:24
97. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 52:10
98. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 52:41
99. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 53:03
100. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:43
101. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:47
102. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 53:56
103. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:31
104. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 54:35
105. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 54:42
106. Eduard Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 55:24
107. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 55:39
108. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:15
109. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 56:25
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:22
111. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 58:02
112. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:06
113. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 58:58
114. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:04
115. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:01:07
116. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 1:01:21
117. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01:59
118. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:56
119. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:35
120. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05:49
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige