Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

18.04.2015: 2. Etappe , 208.0 km

1. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:04:52
2. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
4. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:00
7. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:00
10. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 0:00
11. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:00
12. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
13. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Efapel) 0:00
18. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:00
20. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
22. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:42
23. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
24. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:42
25. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:57
26. Mario Vogt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:57
27. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:57
28. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:57
29. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:57
30. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:57
31. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:57
32. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:57
33. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
34. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
35. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:57
36. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:57
37. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:57
38. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:57
39. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:57
40. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
41. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:57
42. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:57
43. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:57
44. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:57
45. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:57
46. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:57
47. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:57
48. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:57
49. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:57
50. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:57
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:57
52. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
53. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:57
54. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 1:31
55. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 1:31
56. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:31
57. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 1:31
58. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 1:31
59. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 1:31
60. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 1:31
61. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:31
62. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 1:31
63. Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 1:31
64. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:31
65. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:31
66. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Efapel) 1:31
67. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:31
68. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:31
69. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:31
70. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 1:31
71. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
72. Óscar González (ESP, Efapel) 1:31
73. Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 2:15
74. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Team Tavira) 4:30
75. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 4:32
76. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 4:54
77. Haritz Orbe Urrutia (ESP, Murias Taldea) 4:54
78. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel) 5:54
79. Marco Mathis (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:08
80. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 8:08
81. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 8:08
82. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:08
83. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 8:08
84. Fabian Brintrup (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:08
85. Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:08
86. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:08
87. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:08
88. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 8:08
89. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:08
90. Samuel Magalhães (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 8:08
91. Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR, Efapel) 8:08
92. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 8:08
93. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 8:08
94. Daan Meijers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 8:08
95. Diogo Nunes (POR, Team Tavira) 8:08
96. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:08
97. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Team Tavira) 8:08
98. Aitor González (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:08
99. Raffaele Radice (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:08
100. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 8:08
101. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 8:08
102. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 8:08
103. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 11:20
104. Dex Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:43
105. Fabio Tuzi (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 13:43
106. Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 13:43
107. Timon Van Reek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:43
108. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:43

18.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:40:01
2. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:06
4. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
5. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:10
6. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
7. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
8. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:10
9. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:10
10. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:10
11. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
13. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Efapel) 0:10
14. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
16. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:10
18. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:12
19. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
20. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:52
21. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
22. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:07
23. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:07
24. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:07
25. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:07
26. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:07
27. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 1:07
28. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:07
29. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:07
30. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:12
31. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17
32. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:17
33. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:19
34. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:23
35. Mario Vogt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 1:27
36. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
37. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:29
38. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 1:29
39. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 1:32
40. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:32
41. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:32
42. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:32
43. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:32
44. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:32
45. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:32
46. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:32
47. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:41
48. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Efapel) 1:41
49. Óscar González (ESP, Efapel) 1:41
50. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:42
51. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 1:42
52. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
53. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 2:06
54. Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 2:06
55. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 2:06
56. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:06
57. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 2:06
58. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:06
59. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 2:06
60. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
61. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:09
62. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:09
63. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 2:16
64. Antonio Santoro (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 2:19
65. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 2:34
66. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:43
67. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 2:50
68. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 2:50
69. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:03
70. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 3:09
71. Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 3:49
72. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 4:42
73. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Team Tavira) 5:52
74. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:16
75. Haritz Orbe Urrutia (ESP, Murias Taldea) 6:26
76. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel) 6:29
77. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 6:42
78. Marco Mathis (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:18
79. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:18
80. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 8:39
81. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:43
82. Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:43
83. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 8:53
84. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 9:22
85. Samuel Magalhães (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 9:27
86. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:30
87. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 9:30
88. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:38
89. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 9:42
90. Aitor González (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 10:02
91. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 11:30
92. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 13:19
93. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 13:19
94. Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR, Efapel) 13:19
95. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:19
96. Raffaele Radice (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 13:19
97. Daan Meijers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:56
98. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:18
99. Dex Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 14:28
100. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 15:22
101. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 15:26
102. Fabian Brintrup (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 15:26
103. Diogo Nunes (POR, Team Tavira) 15:26
104. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Team Tavira) 15:26
105. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:26
106. Timon Van Reek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 18:54
107. Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 20:51
108. Fabio Tuzi (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 21:01
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2015
Anzeige