Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

19.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:18:36
2. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
3. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
4. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:47
5. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:57
6. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:57
7. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
8. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:27
9. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Efapel) 1:39
10. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
11. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:54
12. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:00
13. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 2:04
14. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:30
15. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
16. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:42
17. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 2:48
18. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:54
19. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:01
20. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:06
21. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:08
22. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 3:10
23. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:30
24. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 3:36
25. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 3:40
26. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:55
27. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:55
28. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 4:08
29. Óscar González (ESP, Efapel) 4:10
30. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 4:11
31. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 4:14
32. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 4:19
33. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 4:29
34. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:41
35. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 4:42
36. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
37. Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 5:40
38. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 5:40
39. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Spain) 5:46
40. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 5:52
41. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 5:52
42. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:56
43. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 6:06
44. Mario Vogt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 7:01
45. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:11
46. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 7:34
47. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:40
48. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 8:26
49. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:45
50. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:46
51. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 8:53
52. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 9:29
53. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 9:41
54. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:27
55. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:59
56. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 11:00
57. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 11:13
58. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:23
59. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:42
60. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 11:53
61. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Team Tavira) 12:12
62. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:57
63. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 13:00
64. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:32
65. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:43
66. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:11
67. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Efapel) 14:38
68. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 16:04
69. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel) 17:01
70. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Spain) 17:11
71. Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP, Spain) 17:14
72. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 17:42
73. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 18:34
74. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:49
75. Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Spain) 20:11
76. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 20:12
77. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 20:13
78. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:15
79. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 20:43
80. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 20:44
81. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Team Tavira) 21:46
82. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 22:06
83. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 22:19
84. Aitor González (ESP, Spain) 22:59
85. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 23:23
86. Fabian Brintrup (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 23:44
87. Marco Mathis (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 24:00
88. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 25:29
89. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 26:30
90. Haritz Orbe Urrutia (ESP, Murias Taldea) 28:06
91. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 28:33
92. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 28:51
93. Diogo Nunes (POR, Team Tavira) 30:18
94. Samuel Magalhães (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:07
95. Daan Meijers (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 32:23
96. Dex Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 32:55
97. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Spain) 32:56
98. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 33:06
99. Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR, Efapel) 34:59
100. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 35:28
101. Timon Van Reek (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 37:18
102. Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP, Spain) 42:31
103. Fabio Tuzi (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 43:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2015
Anzeige