Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

24.04.2015: 3. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:55:57
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:18
3. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:33
4. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:38
5. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:51
6. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:20
7. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:25
8. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:11
9. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:58
10. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:26
11. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:44
12. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 3:56
13. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:33
14. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 5:40
15. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 5:59
16. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 7:46
17. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 8:01
18. Marc Garby (DEN, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 8:28
19. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:28
20. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:28
21. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 8:28
22. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:05
23. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 11:35
24. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 11:52
25. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 12:35
26. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 13:10
27. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 13:10
28. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 13:10
29. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 13:10
30. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:13
31. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 13:15
32. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 15:48
33. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:21
34. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 16:24
35. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 16:24
36. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 16:24
37. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 16:28
38. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 16:58
39. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 17:01
40. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 18:18
41. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 18:29
42. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 19:49
43. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 19:53
44. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 19:58
45. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 20:53
46. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 21:32
47. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 21:34
48. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 22:46
49. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 23:46
50. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 23:46
51. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 26:42
52. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 24:27
53. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 25:25
54. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 25:25
55. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 26:19
56. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 26:21
57. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:21
58. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:26
59. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 26:30
60. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 26:58
61. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 27:27
62. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 27:27
63. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 28:49
64. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 29:26
65. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 30:28
66. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 31:07
67. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 31:07
68. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 31:12
69. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 32:18
70. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:00
71. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:35
72. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:16
73. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 35:16
74. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:16
75. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 35:16
76. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:16
77. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:16
78. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:16
79. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:16
80. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 35:16
81. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:16
82. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:16
83. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:16
84. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:16
85. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:16
86. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:16
87. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:16
88. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:16
89. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 35:16
90. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:16
91. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:16
92. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:16
93. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 35:16
94. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:16
95. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:16
96. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 35:16
97. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 35:16
98. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 35:16
99. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 35:16
100. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 35:16
101. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:16
102. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:16
103. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:16
104. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:16
105. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:16
106. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 35:16
107. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 35:16
108. Alessio Lanzano (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 35:16
109. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 35:16
110. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 35:16
111. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:16
112. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 35:28
113. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 35:28
114. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 35:28
115. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 35:28
116. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:32
117. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 35:32
118. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:32
119. Benjamin Dilley (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:32
OTL. Iltjan Nika (ALB, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 36:34
OTL. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 37:03
OTL. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:45
OTL. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 38:11
OTL. Isaac Carbonell Rabat (ESP, Team Ecuador) 38:11
OTL. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 38:11
OTL. Tim Reske (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 38:17
OTL. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 38:42
OTL. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 38:42
OTL. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 38:42
OTL. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 39:11
OTL. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 40:28
OTL. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 40:28
OTL. Anders Oddli (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 40:28
OTL. Alex Buttazzoni (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 43:54
OTL. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 44:19

24.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 14:44:22
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:34
3. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:51
4. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:00
5. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:13
6. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:41
7. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:47
8. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:33
9. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:48
10. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:56
11. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 4:18
12. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:55
13. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 6:02
14. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 6:21
15. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 7:59
16. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 8:19
17. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 8:50
18. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:50
19. Marc Garby (DEN, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 8:50
20. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:50
21. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:27
22. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:40
23. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 12:14
24. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 12:26
25. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 12:57
26. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 13:29
27. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 13:31
28. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 13:32
29. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:35
30. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 13:37
31. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:43
32. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 16:46
33. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 16:46
34. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 16:50
35. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 17:15
36. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 17:56
37. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 18:40
38. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:20
39. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 20:11
40. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 20:14
41. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 20:44
42. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 21:15
43. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 22:23
44. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 24:05
45. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 24:49
46. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 25:47
47. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 25:47
48. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 25:47
49. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 26:18
50. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 26:39
51. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 26:42
52. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:12
53. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 27:13
54. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:17
55. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 27:20
56. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:26
57. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 27:48
58. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 29:40
59. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 30:12
60. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 30:50
61. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 31:12
62. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 32:37
63. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 32:40
64. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 33:55
65. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:22
66. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:55
67. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:57
68. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:04
69. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:23
70. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:37
71. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:38
72. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:38
73. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 35:38
74. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:38
75. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:38
76. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:38
77. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:38
78. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:38
79. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 35:38
80. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:38
81. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 35:38
82. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
83. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:38
84. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:38
85. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:38
86. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
87. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
88. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 35:38
89. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:38
90. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:38
91. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
92. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:38
93. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 35:48
94. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 36:07
95. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 36:23
96. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 36:28
97. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 36:33
98. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 36:46
99. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 36:46
100. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 36:58
101. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 37:01
102. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 37:34
103. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 38:43
104. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 39:29
105. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 42:42
106. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 42:59
107. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 43:01
108. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 48:02
109. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 48:33
110. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 54:23
111. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 54:23
112. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 55:18
113. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 59:38
114. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:16
115. Alessio Lanzano (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:03:23
116. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:04:39
117. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:05:08
118. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 1:07:02
119. Benjamin Dilley (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:07:37
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015
Anzeige