Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro dell'Appennino (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: 1.1

26.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:42:13
2. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:01
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:02
4. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
5. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
6. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:02
7. Simone Petilli (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:02
8. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:03
9. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:09
10. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:09
11. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 1:09
12. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
13. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 1:09
14. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:09
15. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
16. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
17. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:09
18. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
19. Francesco Reda (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:09
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:09
21. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:33
22. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:49
23. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 5:49
24. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:49
25. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:49
26. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:49
27. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:49
28. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, RusVelo) 5:49
29. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 5:49
30. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:49
31. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 5:49
32. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 5:49
33. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 5:49
34. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:49
35. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 7:37
36. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 7:37
37. Stefano Nardelli (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 8:09
38. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, RusVelo) 8:09
39. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:09
40. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:09
41. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 8:09
42. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
43. Alberto Marengo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
44. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
45. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
46. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
47. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 12:30
48. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:30
49. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:30
50. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 12:30
51. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:30
52. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 12:30
53. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 12:30
54. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:30
55. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:30
56. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 12:30
57. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:30
58. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 12:30
59. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:30
60. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 12:30
DNF. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
DNF. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
DNF. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
DNF. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
DNF. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia)
DNF. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
DNF. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Matteo Occhialini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
DNF. Raffaele Radice (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
DNF. Fabio Tuzi (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
DNF. Antonio Santoro (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
DNF. Emiliano Faieta (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega)
DNF. Mirko Torta (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD)
DNF. Manuel Todaro (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD)
DNF. Alessandro Mariani (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD)
DNF. Giacomo Peretto (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD)
DNF. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Francesco Chesi (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini (ARG, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
DNF. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
DNF. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
DNF. Rino Zampilli (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
DNF. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
DNF. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
DNF. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
DNF. Mario Stock (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
DNF. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
�bersicht Giro dell'Appennino (ITA), 2015
Anzeige