Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

08.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 177.2 km

1. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 4:07:28
2. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:01
3. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:01
4. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:01
5. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:01
6. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:01
7. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:01
8. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:01
9. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:01
10. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:01
11. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 0:01
12. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:01
13. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:01
14. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:01
15. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:01
16. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:01
17. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 0:01
18. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:01
19. Mihkel Räim (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:01
20. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:01
21. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 0:01
22. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:01
23. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:07
24. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:07
25. Jurgen Van Diemen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:07
26. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:07
27. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 0:07
28. Zsolt Der (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 0:07
29. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:07
30. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:07
31. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:07
32. Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:07
33. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 0:07
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:07
35. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:07
36. Artem Topchanyuk (UKR, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:07
37. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:11
38. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:11
39. Botond Hollo (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 0:11
40. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
41. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:11
42. Nikolaos Ioannidis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 0:11
43. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:11
44. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, RusVelo) 0:11
45. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:11
46. Eric Süßemilch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 0:11
47. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:11
48. Zoltan Sipos (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 0:11
49. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
50. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 0:11
51. Roman Van Uden (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 0:11
52. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 0:11
53. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:11
54. Ryan Mullen (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:11
55. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:11
56. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:11
57. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:11
58. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:11
59. Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:11
60. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:11
61. Ábel Kenyeres (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:11
62. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 0:11
63. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:11
64. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:11
65. Conor Dunne (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:11
66. Andrei Nechita (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:11
67. Mike Egger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 0:11
68. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:11
69. Daniel Abraham Gebru (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 0:11
70. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
71. Joonas Jõgi (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:25
72. John Mandrysch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 0:30
73. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 0:30
74. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:30
75. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:30
76. Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 0:30
77. Bekir Baki Akirsan (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:33
78. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:33
79. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:33
80. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:43
81. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:43
82. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:45
83. Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 0:45
84. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 0:46
85. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:46
86. Lijun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:55
87. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:55
88. Jozef Palcak (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 0:55
89. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 0:55
90. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 1:01
91. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 1:01
92. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:02
93. Rasim Reis (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:05
94. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:08
95. Alexandre Darville (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:11
96. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:24
97. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:31
98. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:34
99. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:43
100. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:45
101. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:58
102. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:58
103. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:58
104. Michail Kortsidakis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 2:05
105. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 2:46
106. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:17
107. Istvan Molnar (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 3:17
108. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 3:19
109. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 3:19
110. Jonas Barnick (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 3:44
111. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:44
112. Ismail Aksoy (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 4:44
113. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:24
114. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:24
115. Lukáš Batora (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 5:24
116. Jan Kraus (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:24
117. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 5:24
118. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 5:24
119. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 5:24
120. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 5:24
121. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 5:24
122. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 5:24
123. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 5:24
124. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:24
125. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 5:24
126. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 6:22

08.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 12:27:54
2. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:34
3. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:34
4. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:34
5. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 3:49
6. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:50
7. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:50
8. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:50
9. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:56
10. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 3:56
11. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:56
12. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:00
13. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:01
14. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 4:01
15. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 4:04
16. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, RusVelo) 4:04
17. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 4:14
18. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:33
19. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:39
20. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 4:43
21. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 5:38
22. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 5:38
23. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 5:38
24. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 5:42
25. Andrei Nechita (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 5:42
26. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:42
27. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:42
28. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:47
29. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:47
30. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:01
31. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 8:16
32. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:46
33. Mihkel Räim (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 10:46
34. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:46
35. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:46
36. Jurgen Van Diemen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:52
37. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
38. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 10:53
39. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:56
40. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:56
41. Mike Egger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:56
42. Eric Süßemilch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:56
43. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 10:56
44. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:59
45. Artem Topchanyuk (UKR, Tusnad Cycling Team) 10:59
46. Ryan Mullen (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 11:03
47. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 11:03
48. Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 11:22
49. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 11:25
50. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 11:35
51. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:52
52. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 12:16
53. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 12:37
54. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 14:04
55. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 16:16
56. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 18:59
57. Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 19:05
58. Zsolt Der (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 19:05
59. Roman Van Uden (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 19:09
60. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 19:09
61. Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 19:09
62. Nikolaos Ioannidis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 19:16
63. Joonas Jõgi (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 19:23
64. John Mandrysch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 19:28
65. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 19:43
66. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 19:44
67. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 19:44
68. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 19:59
69. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 20:41
70. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 20:56
71. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
72. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 21:13
73. Ábel Kenyeres (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 21:13
74. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 21:13
75. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:13
76. Conor Dunne (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:13
77. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 21:32
78. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:50
79. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:57
80. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 22:17
81. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 22:26
82. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:00
83. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:00
84. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 24:22
85. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 24:22
86. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 24:22
87. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:22
88. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 24:46
89. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:56
90. Botond Hollo (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 25:00
91. Daniel Abraham Gebru (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 25:00
92. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 25:00
93. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 25:22
94. Lijun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 25:44
95. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 25:50
96. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 25:57
97. Alexandre Darville (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 26:00
98. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 26:26
99. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 26:26
100. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 26:26
101. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:43
102. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 29:47
103. Zoltan Sipos (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 29:47
104. Bekir Baki Akirsan (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:09
105. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 30:31
106. Rasim Reis (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 30:41
107. Istvan Molnar (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 30:52
108. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 31:00
109. Jozef Palcak (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 31:21
110. Michail Kortsidakis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 31:41
111. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 32:22
112. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 32:57
113. Ismail Aksoy (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 34:20
114. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 34:28
115. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:38
116. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 34:57
117. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 35:00
118. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 35:00
119. Jan Kraus (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 35:00
120. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:10
121. Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 35:12
122. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 35:29
123. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 36:00
124. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 37:44
125. Jonas Barnick (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 38:11
126. Lukáš Batora (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 39:51
�bersicht Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2015
Anzeige