Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.05.2015: 4. Etappe , 178.7 km

1. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:44:26
2. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:03
3. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:07
4. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:07
5. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
6. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:07
7. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:25
8. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:25
9. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:25
10. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:34
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:45
12. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:45
13. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:54
14. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:09
15. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:09
16. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 1:09
17. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 1:09
18. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:09
19. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:09
20. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:09
21. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:24
22. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:32
23. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:44
24. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 1:44
25. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:44
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:50
27. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 2:10
28. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:23
29. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:39
30. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 3:53
31. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:10
32. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:24
33. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 5:26
34. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 5:26
35. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:26
36. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:26
37. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:50
38. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:50
39. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:18
40. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:57
41. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 7:57
42. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 7:57
43. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:57
44. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:57
45. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 7:57
46. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 8:16
47. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 8:16
48. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 10:29
49. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:29
50. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:32
51. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 10:48
52. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 12:02
53. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:17
54. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 14:05
55. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 14:05
56. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 14:05
57. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 14:05
58. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 14:05
59. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 14:05
60. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 14:08
61. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 14:08
62. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:08
63. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:03
64. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:20
65. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 15:29
66. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:55
67. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 16:09
68. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 17:28
69. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 17:28
70. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 17:28
71. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 17:28
72. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 17:58
73. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 18:36
74. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 18:36
75. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:36
76. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 18:36
77. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 18:36
78. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:36
79. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 18:36
80. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:36
81. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 18:36
82. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:36
83. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 18:36
84. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:36
85. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 18:36
86. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:36
87. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 18:36
88. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:36
89. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:36
90. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:36
91. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:36
92. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:36
93. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:36
94. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:36
95. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:36
96. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 18:36
97. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:36
98. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 18:36
99. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 18:36
100. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, Auber 93) 18:36
101. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 18:36
102. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 18:36
103. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:36
104. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 18:36
105. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:34
106. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:54
107. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 25:32
108. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 35:43

09.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 17:30:40
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
3. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:31
4. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:35
5. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:40
6. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:44
7. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:56
8. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:04
9. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:36
10. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:37
11. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:51
12. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:59
13. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:12
14. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:15
15. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:19
16. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:47
17. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:50
18. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:56
19. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 3:22
20. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 3:37
21. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:05
22. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 4:10
23. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 4:15
24. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 4:35
25. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:01
26. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:28
27. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:37
28. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 7:39
29. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 8:09
30. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:25
31. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:25
32. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:46
33. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:48
34. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 11:04
35. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 11:18
36. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 12:26
37. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 12:42
38. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 12:52
39. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:20
40. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 14:11
41. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 14:15
42. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 14:40
43. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:05
44. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 15:41
45. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 16:26
46. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 16:27
47. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:27
48. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:35
49. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 17:58
50. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 18:29
51. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:45
52. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:02
53. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 19:41
54. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:42
55. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 19:53
56. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 20:32
57. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:38
58. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 20:49
59. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:49
60. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:51
61. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 21:07
62. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:03
63. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 22:17
64. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:01
65. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:24
66. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:52
67. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 24:10
68. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 25:10
69. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 26:41
70. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 27:25
71. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 27:35
72. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 27:39
73. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 28:00
74. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 28:45
75. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 28:59
76. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:19
77. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 29:29
78. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:36
79. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 29:38
80. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 29:44
81. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 30:12
82. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 30:31
83. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 30:42
84. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 30:47
85. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 30:52
86. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 31:10
87. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:28
88. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:30
89. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 31:46
90. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 32:01
91. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 32:07
92. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 32:49
93. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 33:08
94. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 33:26
95. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:28
96. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 33:30
97. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 34:04
98. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 34:30
99. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 35:03
100. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, Auber 93) 37:11
101. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 40:35
102. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 40:55
103. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 41:06
104. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 41:28
105. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 43:14
106. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 44:23
107. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 51:11
108. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 52:05
�bersicht Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2015
Anzeige