Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.05.2015: 5. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:54:23
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
5. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
6. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
7. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
9. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
10. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
11. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
12. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
13. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
14. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
15. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
16. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
17. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
18. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
19. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
20. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
22. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
23. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
25. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
27. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
28. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:00
29. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
30. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
31. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
33. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
34. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
35. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
36. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
37. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
39. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
40. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
41. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
42. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
43. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
44. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
45. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
46. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
47. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
48. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
49. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
50. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
51. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
52. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:09
53. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:12
54. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
55. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:16
56. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:16
57. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:19
58. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
59. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:19
60. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:22
61. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:22
62. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:26
63. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:33
64. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:33
65. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
66. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:39
67. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
68. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
69. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:48
70. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:48
71. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:48
72. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:48
73. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 0:59
74. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:15
75. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:16
76. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 1:16
77. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:22
78. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:23
79. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:23
80. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:30
81. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:36
82. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:37
83. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:37
84. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:37
85. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:37
86. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 1:37
87. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:37
88. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:52
89. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
90. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
91. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
92. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 1:52
93. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:55
94. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:38
95. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:03
96. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:03
97. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 3:09
98. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:09
99. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:12
100. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:01

10.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 21:25:03
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
3. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:31
4. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:35
5. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:40
6. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:44
7. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:46
8. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:04
9. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:36
10. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:37
11. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:51
12. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:12
13. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:15
14. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:19
15. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:47
16. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:50
17. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:56
18. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 3:22
19. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 3:37
20. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:05
21. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 4:10
22. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 4:15
23. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 4:57
24. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:37
25. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 7:55
26. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 8:25
27. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:02
28. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 9:04
29. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:44
30. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:46
31. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 11:04
32. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 11:18
33. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 12:42
34. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 14:15
35. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 14:18
36. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 14:37
37. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:49
38. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:24
39. Julien Loubet (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 16:06
40. Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 16:17
41. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 16:27
42. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:30
43. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:35
44. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 16:59
45. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 17:00
46. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 17:58
47. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 18:29
48. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:11
49. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:56
50. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Auber 93) 20:05
51. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 20:32
52. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:38
53. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 20:49
54. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 20:53
55. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 21:07
56. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 22:17
57. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 22:28
58. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:18
59. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:40
60. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:58
61. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 24:10
62. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 24:46
63. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 25:10
64. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 25:27
65. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 27:25
66. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 28:00
67. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 28:45
68. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 29:18
69. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:19
70. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 29:29
71. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 29:38
72. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 29:44
73. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:24
74. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 30:52
75. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:00
76. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 31:08
77. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 31:19
78. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 32:10
79. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:18
80. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 32:34
81. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 32:47
82. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:20
83. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:24
84. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 33:24
85. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 33:44
86. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 33:48
87. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 33:52
88. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 35:18
89. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 35:18
90. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 36:11
91. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 36:19
92. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 37:10
93. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, Auber 93) 37:11
94. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 40:55
95. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 42:11
96. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 44:06
97. Maxime Cam (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 44:51
98. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 45:53
99. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 51:11
100. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 54:44
�bersicht Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2015
Anzeige