Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2015: 13. Etappe , 147.0 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:03:08
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
8. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
9. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
10. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
12. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
13. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
14. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
15. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 0:04
16. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
17. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
20. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:04
21. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
22. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:04
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
24. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:04
25. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:04
26. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:04
27. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
28. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:04
29. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:04
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:04
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:04
32. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:04
33. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
34. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:10
35. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
36. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:19
37. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:19
38. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:19
39. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:19
40. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 0:26
41. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:26
42. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:26
43. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:26
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:34
45. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:38
46. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:40
47. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
49. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:40
50. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:40
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:40
52. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:40
53. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:40
54. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
55. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:40
56. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:40
57. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:40
58. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
59. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:40
60. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:40
61. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:40
62. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
63. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
65. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
66. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
67. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:49
68. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:08
69. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:10
70. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:10
71. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:10
72. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:10
73. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:15
74. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 1:15
75. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20
76. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
77. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:23
78. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:23
79. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:29
80. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:04
81. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
82. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:36
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
84. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
85. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:36
86. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:36
87. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:36
88. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:36
89. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
90. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:36
91. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
92. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36
93. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:36
94. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:36
95. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:36
96. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:36
97. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:36
98. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
99. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:52
100. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 2:01
101. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:08
102. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 2:08
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:08
104. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:08
105. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:08
106. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:11
107. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:11
108. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:11
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:11
110. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:11
111. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 2:11
112. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:11
113. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:11
114. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 2:11
115. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:11
116. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:11
117. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:11
118. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:11
119. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:11
120. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:18
121. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:22
122. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:31
123. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:35
124. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:47
125. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:47
126. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:47
127. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 2:47
128. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 2:47
129. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:47
130. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:47
131. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:47
132. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
133. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
134. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
135. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:47
136. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
137. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
138. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:47
139. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:47
140. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:47
141. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:47
142. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:47
143. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:47
144. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:47
145. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:47
146. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 2:47
147. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47
148. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47
149. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
150. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:47
151. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:47
152. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47
153. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:47
154. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:47
155. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:47
156. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:25
157. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:25
158. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:25
159. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:25
160. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
161. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
162. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:25
163. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:25
164. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 3:25
165. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 3:25
166. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
167. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:25
168. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:25
169. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:54
170. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:54
171. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:11
172. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:24
173. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:10
174. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 5:10
175. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:10
176. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:10
177. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:10
178. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 5:15
179. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:28
180. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:28
181. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:05
182. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:05
183. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:09

22.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 54:20:35
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:19
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:38
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:02
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12
8. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:21
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:40
10. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:15
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:25
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:43
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:57
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:59
15. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 4:24
16. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:46
17. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 5:05
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
19. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:40
21. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:20
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 8:22
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:27
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:08
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 21:00
28. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:35
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:12
30. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:49
31. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:41
32. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:37
33. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:32
34. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 41:07
35. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 43:35
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 45:15
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 45:33
38. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 46:23
39. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 47:10
40. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 49:15
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 49:31
42. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 52:18
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 58:32
44. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 58:38
45. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:00:50
46. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:01:35
47. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:40
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:42
49. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01:48
50. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:02:10
51. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:03:58
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:04:07
53. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:05:01
54. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:06:19
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:07:09
56. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:24
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:29
58. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:07:35
59. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:08
60. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:14
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:41
62. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:11:29
63. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:12:12
64. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:12:36
65. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14:47
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:15:51
67. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16:17
68. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:16:53
69. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:17:30
70. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:27
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:22:05
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:23:57
73. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:24:42
74. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:26:21
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:34
76. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:49
77. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:27:56
78. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:32:14
79. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:33:09
80. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:34:10
81. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:34:20
82. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:34:24
83. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:34:26
84. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:35:14
85. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:08
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:36:26
87. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39:14
88. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39:58
89. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:41:18
90. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:01
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:43:02
92. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:10
93. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:43:40
94. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:43:59
95. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:44:43
96. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45:55
97. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46:30
98. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:48:16
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:48:19
100. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:50:38
101. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:51:32
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:52:43
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:54:38
104. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:54:52
105. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:54:54
106. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:55:10
107. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:55:21
108. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:56:56
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:56:59
110. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:59:22
111. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:59:27
112. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:59:54
113. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:59:54
114. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:01:32
115. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:02:48
116. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:02:54
117. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 2:03:30
118. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:03:45
119. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 2:04:18
120. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:04:28
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 2:04:30
122. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:06:10
123. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:08:07
124. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:09:44
125. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:11:21
126. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:11:46
127. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:12:05
128. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:12:21
129. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12:31
130. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:12:55
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:13:07
132. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:13:33
133. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:15:20
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:15:35
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:16:11
136. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 2:16:41
137. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:17:43
138. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:18:35
139. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:18:37
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19:03
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:20:23
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:20:48
143. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:23:19
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24:47
145. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:25:38
146. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:26:36
147. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:26:50
148. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:26:54
149. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:27:13
150. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:28:37
151. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:29:08
152. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 2:29:28
153. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:31:35
154. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:02
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:34:52
156. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:36:32
157. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:37:07
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:37:14
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:37:27
160. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 2:37:36
161. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:37:57
162. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:38:04
163. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:45
164. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:43:04
165. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:43:54
166. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:46:59
167. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:48:24
168. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:49:04
169. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:50:08
170. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:51:22
171. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:52:36
172. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:52:43
173. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:53:23
174. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:53:42
175. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:54:20
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:54:41
177. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:55:58
178. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:59:05
179. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:00:25
180. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:00:51
181. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:05:19
182. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 3:10:57
183. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:15:15
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige