Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2015: 2. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 4:13:18
2. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
5. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
8. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
10. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
12. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
14. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
15. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
17. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
18. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
19. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
25. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:00
27. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
28. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
29. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
31. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
34. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
35. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
36. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
41. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
42. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
43. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
48. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
50. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
52. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
54. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
55. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
57. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
58. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
59. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
61. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
63. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
67. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
68. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
69. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
70. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
72. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
73. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
74. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
75. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
76. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
78. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
79. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
81. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:21
82. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:21
83. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:27
85. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:27
86. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:27
87. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:31
88. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:33
89. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:35
90. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 0:35
91. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:35
92. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:35
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:39
94. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:39
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:39
96. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
97. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
98. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:58
99. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:09
100. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:09
101. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:09
102. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
103. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
104. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
105. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
106. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
107. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:09
108. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:09
109. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
110. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
111. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
112. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:09
113. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
114. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:09
115. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
116. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09
117. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:09
118. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
119. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
120. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:09
121. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
122. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
123. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
124. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:09
125. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:09
126. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
127. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
128. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
129. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 1:21
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:24
131. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:28
132. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:28
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:42
134. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:50
135. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:53
136. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:59
137. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:48
138. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
139. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:48
140. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:15
141. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:15
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:15
143. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:15
144. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:15
145. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:15
146. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:15
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:15
148. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:15
149. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:15
150. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:15
151. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:15
152. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:20
153. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:45
154. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 3:45
155. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 3:45
156. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:59
157. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:33
158. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:33
159. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:33
160. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:33
161. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:33
162. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:33
163. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:43
164. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
165. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:43
166. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:43
167. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:43
168. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:43
169. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 4:43
170. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:43
171. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:43
172. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:43
173. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:43
174. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:43
175. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:58
176. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:16
177. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:16
178. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 6:16
179. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:16
180. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:16
181. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:41
182. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 7:42
183. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:42
184. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:42
185. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 10:19
186. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:36
187. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 11:41
188. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:41
189. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 12:39
190. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:39
191. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 12:42
192. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 14:03
193. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 14:03
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 14:03
195. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:37

10.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:32:44
2. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
3. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
4. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
7. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
8. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
9. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
10. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
12. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
14. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
15. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
16. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
17. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:17
18. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:19
19. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:19
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:19
21. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:19
22. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
23. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
24. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:21
25. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:21
26. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
27. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:25
28. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
29. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
30. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:25
31. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
32. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
33. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
34. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
35. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
36. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
37. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:27
38. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:27
40. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:27
41. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:27
42. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:27
43. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:27
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
45. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:27
46. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
47. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:29
48. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:29
49. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:29
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:29
51. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:30
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:36
53. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:36
54. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:37
55. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:37
56. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:37
57. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
58. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:45
59. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:45
60. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:45
61. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:45
62. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:48
63. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:48
64. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:49
65. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:50
66. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:52
67. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:52
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:52
69. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 0:52
70. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
71. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
72. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
73. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
74. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
75. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:57
76. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:57
77. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:57
78. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:00
79. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03
80. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:06
82. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:12
83. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:15
84. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:16
85. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
86. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:24
87. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26
88. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:27
89. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:28
90. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
91. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
92. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:34
93. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
94. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:35
96. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36
97. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
98. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46
99. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46
100. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:46
102. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:47
103. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:50
104. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:50
105. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:52
106. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:54
107. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:54
108. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:57
109. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:06
110. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:08
111. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:08
112. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:08
113. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:08
114. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:08
115. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:12
116. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 2:13
117. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:15
118. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:16
119. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:23
120. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:32
121. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:38
122. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:46
123. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:52
124. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 2:57
125. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:07
126. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 3:20
127. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22
128. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:26
130. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:33
131. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:40
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:46
133. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:49
134. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:51
135. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:51
136. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:52
137. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:04
138. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:08
139. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:12
140. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:12
141. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:13
142. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:14
143. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:15
144. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:25
145. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 4:27
146. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 4:30
147. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:36
148. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 4:37
149. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:40
150. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:42
151. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:43
152. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:49
153. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:50
154. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:56
155. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:59
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 4:59
157. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:04
158. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:09
159. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:19
160. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:31
161. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:31
162. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:31
163. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:33
164. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:36
165. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:36
166. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:40
167. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:41
168. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
169. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:51
170. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:52
171. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:53
172. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
173. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:43
174. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:43
175. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:46
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:00
177. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:06
178. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 7:09
179. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:23
180. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:51
181. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 8:11
182. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:37
183. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:02
184. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:44
185. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:57
186. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 12:06
187. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 12:39
188. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 13:26
189. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:27
190. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 13:29
191. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:42
192. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 14:28
193. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 14:37
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 16:48
195. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:49
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige