Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 136.0 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:33:53
2. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
9. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:00
11. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
12. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
15. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
17. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
19. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
20. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
28. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
33. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
34. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
35. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
37. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
39. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
41. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
43. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
47. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
48. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
49. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
50. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
51. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
55. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
56. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
57. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
59. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
62. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
63. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
64. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
65. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
66. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
68. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
69. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
70. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
71. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
72. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
73. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
74. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:18
76. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:08
77. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:08
78. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:35
79. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:35
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 8:35
81. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:35
82. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:35
83. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 8:35
84. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:35
85. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:35
86. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:35
87. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 10:05
88. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 10:05
89. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 10:05
90. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 10:05
91. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 10:05
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:05
93. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:05
94. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:05
95. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 10:05
96. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:05
97. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:07
98. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 14:07
99. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 14:07
100. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:07
101. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:07
102. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 14:07
103. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 14:07
104. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:07
105. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 14:07
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:07
107. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:07
108. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:07
109. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:07
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:07
111. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:07
112. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:07
113. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:07
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:07
115. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:07
116. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:07
117. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:07
118. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:07
119. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:07
120. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:07
121. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:07
122. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 14:07
123. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:07
124. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:07
125. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:07
126. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:07
127. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:18
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:18
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:18
130. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:18
131. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:18
132. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 17:18
133. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 17:18
134. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 17:18
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 17:18
136. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 17:18
137. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:18
138. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:18
139. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:18
140. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
141. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
142. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 22:12
143. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:12
144. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 22:12
145. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 22:12
146. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 22:12
147. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:12
148. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 22:12
149. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 22:12
150. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:12
151. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 22:12
152. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 22:12
153. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 22:12
154. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 22:12
155. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:12
156. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:12
157. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:12
158. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:12
159. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:12
160. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:12
161. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:12
162. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:12
163. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 22:12
164. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
165. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 22:12
166. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 22:12
167. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
168. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
169. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 22:12
170. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 22:12
171. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:12
172. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 22:12
173. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 22:12
174. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 22:12
175. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 22:12
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
177. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:12
178. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:12
179. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:12
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:12
181. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:12
182. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 22:12
183. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:12
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:12
185. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:12
186. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:12
187. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:12
188. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 22:12
189. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:12
190. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 30:00
191. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 30:00
192. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 30:00
193. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 30:00

10.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:06:27
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:06
3. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
4. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
7. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
8. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
10. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
11. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:29
16. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:29
17. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
18. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:31
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:31
20. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:33
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
23. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:35
24. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
25. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
26. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:36
27. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:36
28. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:36
29. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:37
30. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:37
31. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:37
32. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:37
33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:37
34. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
35. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
36. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:39
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:39
38. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
39. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:47
40. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:47
41. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
42. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:55
43. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:55
44. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:58
45. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 1:02
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:02
47. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:03
48. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:03
49. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:03
50. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:03
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:22
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
54. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
56. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:44
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:46
58. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
59. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:56
60. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:56
61. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:04
62. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:18
63. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:18
64. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:18
65. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:18
66. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:22
67. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 2:23
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 3:07
69. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:32
70. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:25
71. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 4:47
72. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:52
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:06
74. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:41
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:46
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:51
77. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:11
78. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:10
79. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 9:37
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 10:22
81. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:31
82. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:39
83. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 10:42
84. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 10:42
85. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:51
86. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:01
87. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:18
88. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 12:07
89. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:23
90. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 13:25
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:04
92. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:28
93. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 14:34
94. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:46
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 15:05
96. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 15:09
97. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:14
98. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:14
99. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:20
100. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:23
101. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:26
102. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 15:33
103. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:43
104. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:47
105. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 15:52
106. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 16:04
107. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 16:07
108. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:23
109. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:22
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 17:37
111. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:43
112. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:47
113. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 17:53
114. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:57
115. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:58
116. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:09
117. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 18:32
118. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 18:42
119. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:07
120. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:21
121. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:43
122. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:48
123. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:48
124. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 20:00
125. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:06
126. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 20:08
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:14
128. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 20:20
129. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 20:51
130. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:59
131. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:08
132. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 22:27
133. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 22:28
134. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:35
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 22:37
136. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:41
137. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 22:48
138. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:49
139. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:59
140. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 23:01
141. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:07
142. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:07
143. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:08
144. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:11
145. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 23:12
146. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 23:18
147. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:19
148. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:22
149. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:37
150. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:46
151. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 23:49
152. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:50
153. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:56
154. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 24:08
155. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:12
156. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 24:45
157. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 24:51
158. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 25:29
159. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:44
160. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 26:08
161. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 26:13
162. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 26:26
163. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 26:30
164. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:34
165. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:34
166. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 26:36
167. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 26:49
168. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 26:52
169. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 26:58
170. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:11
171. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 27:21
172. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 27:41
173. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 27:43
174. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:58
175. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 28:03
176. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 28:08
177. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:14
178. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 28:15
179. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:05
180. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:08
181. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 29:22
182. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 29:28
183. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 29:31
184. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 34:01
185. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 34:19
186. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 35:01
187. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 35:51
188. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:04
189. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 36:59
190. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 43:37
191. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:45
192. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 44:38
193. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 46:58
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige