Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2015: 11. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:55:08
2. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:53
3. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
4. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
5. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
6. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:53
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
8. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:58
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
10. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
11. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:02
12. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:02
13. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:02
14. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:02
15. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:02
16. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:02
17. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:02
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:02
19. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:02
20. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:02
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
22. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:02
23. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
24. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
25. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:02
27. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:02
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
29. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:02
31. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:02
32. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:02
33. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:02
34. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:02
35. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:02
36. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
37. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
40. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:02
41. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
42. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:02
43. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:02
44. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
45. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:02
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:02
47. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
48. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
49. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
50. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:02
51. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:09
52. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:09
53. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
54. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
55. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
56. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:06
57. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:26
58. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:14
59. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:14
60. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 6:49
61. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:49
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:49
63. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 6:49
64. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:49
65. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:55
66. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:55
67. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:55
68. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:55
69. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:55
70. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:28
71. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:28
72. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:12
73. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:12
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:19
75. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 18:05
76. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:05
77. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:05
78. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:08
79. Diego ** Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
80. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
81. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
82. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
83. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:05
84. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
85. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
86. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
87. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
88. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 19:05
89. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
90. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
91. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:05
92. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
93. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 19:05
94. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
96. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
97. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
98. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 19:05
99. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:05
100. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
101. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:05
102. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
103. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:05
104. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
105. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
106. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:05
107. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:05
108. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
109. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:05
110. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
111. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:05
112. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:05
113. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:05
114. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
115. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
116. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:05
117. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
118. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
119. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 19:05
120. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 19:05
121. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
122. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
123. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:05
124. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
125. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
126. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
127. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:05
128. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
129. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
130. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:05
131. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
132. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 19:05
133. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:05
135. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
136. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 19:05
137. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
138. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 19:05
139. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 19:05
141. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:05
142. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:05
143. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:05
144. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:05
145. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
146. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:05
147. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
148. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
149. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
150. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
151. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
152. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
153. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:05
154. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
155. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:05
157. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
158. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
159. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 19:05
160. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 19:05
161. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
162. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:05
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
164. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
165. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
166. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:05
167. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:05
168. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 19:05
169. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
170. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 19:05
171. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:05
172. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 19:05
173. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:05
174. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
175. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:05
176. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
177. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
178. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
179. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 19:05
180. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 19:05
181. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:05
182. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:05
183. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 19:05
184. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 19:05
185. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:05
186. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:05
187. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 19:05

20.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 46:54:19
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:46
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:10
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:12
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20
9. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:24
10. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 2:30
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:01
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 3:09
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:10
14. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:10
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:18
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:33
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:00
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:41
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:07
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:49
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:30
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
25. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:36
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:38
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:32
28. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 21:17
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 22:12
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:22
31. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:20
32. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:30
33. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 29:28
34. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:47
35. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 32:49
36. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:57
37. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:15
38. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 36:55
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 38:31
40. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 41:00
41. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 41:20
42. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 43:25
43. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 44:17
44. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 45:03
45. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 45:11
46. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:13
47. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:34
48. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 48:30
49. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 49:24
50. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 51:46
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 51:53
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 52:40
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 54:11
54. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 55:57
55. Diego ** Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 56:04
56. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 56:25
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:21
58. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 58:52
59. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 59:00
60. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:02:33
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02:36
62. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03:02
63. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:03:47
64. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:09
65. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:04:32
66. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:04:58
67. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:28:47
68. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:54:47
69. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:58
70. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:07:21
71. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:07:23
72. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:07:49
73. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:08:46
74. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:25
75. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:14:30
76. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:14:56
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:15:26
78. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:15:57
79. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:15:59
80. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:16:07
81. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:16:16
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:18:49
83. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:19:10
84. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:19:39
85. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:19:50
86. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:37
87. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:52
88. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:23:02
89. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:23:21
90. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:26:02
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:06
92. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:27:14
93. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28:34
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:29:40
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:29:44
96. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:29:59
97. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:46
98. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:37
99. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:02
100. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:34:20
101. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:34:29
102. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:35:04
103. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:35:14
104. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:27
105. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:35:51
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:37:02
107. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:37:45
108. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:38:43
109. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:38:47
110. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:39:32
111. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:39:39
112. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:42:44
113. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:44:03
114. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:44:10
115. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:45:47
116. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 1:46:27
117. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:48:49
118. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:50:07
119. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:50:15
120. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:50:42
121. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 1:50:56
122. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:01
123. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:51:29
124. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:53:10
125. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:53:41
126. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:53:53
127. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 1:53:54
128. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:53:56
129. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:54:00
130. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:55:14
131. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:56:29
132. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:57:48
133. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:57:53
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:58:36
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:58:51
136. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:58:57
137. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:59:38
138. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:00:44
139. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:01:56
140. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:02:09
141. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:02:36
142. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:02:42
143. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:03:10
144. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:03:29
145. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:03:48
146. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:05:01
147. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:05:10
148. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:06:46
149. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:07:20
150. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:08:16
151. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:08:32
152. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 2:09:00
153. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:10:22
154. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:11:16
155. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:11:46
156. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12:55
157. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:14:19
158. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:14:28
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:15:41
160. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:15:44
161. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:02
162. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:17:19
163. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:17:36
164. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17:46
165. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:18:00
166. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:20:46
167. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:21:23
168. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:23:27
169. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:26:01
170. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:28:07
171. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:28:18
172. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:29:46
173. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:32:46
174. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:33:32
175. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:34:13
176. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:34:19
177. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:34:21
178. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:34:57
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:35:12
180. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:35:41
181. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:36:24
182. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:38:51
183. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:43:03
184. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:43:06
185. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:44:43
186. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:51:07
187. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:53:02
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige