Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

23.05.2015: 14. Etappe , 59.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:17:52
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:14
4. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:23
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:09
6. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:25
8. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26
9. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:27
10. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:36
11. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:41
12. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:41
13. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:44
14. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:45
15. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:48
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:58
17. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08
18. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:16
19. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:28
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:37
21. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:40
22. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:43
23. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:45
24. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:47
25. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:49
26. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:52
27. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:53
28. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:59
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:01
30. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:08
31. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
32. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:13
33. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
34. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
35. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:27
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:32
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
39. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 3:42
40. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:45
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:45
42. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
43. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:52
44. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:54
45. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:57
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:00
48. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:09
49. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 4:12
50. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:13
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:14
52. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
53. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 4:17
54. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:19
55. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 4:20
56. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:23
57. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:25
58. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 4:28
59. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:28
60. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:30
61. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:30
62. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:34
63. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:35
64. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:37
65. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:54
66. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:56
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:57
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:57
69. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 5:03
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:04
71. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:11
72. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 5:15
73. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:15
74. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:24
75. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:35
76. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:39
77. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:40
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
79. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:43
80. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:53
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:57
82. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:01
83. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 6:04
84. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 6:06
85. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 6:06
86. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:12
87. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:13
88. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:17
89. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:23
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:23
91. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:32
92. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:33
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
94. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:36
95. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:38
96. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:39
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 6:39
98. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 6:46
99. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:50
100. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:55
101. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:00
102. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 7:00
103. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:01
104. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 7:02
105. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 7:05
106. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 7:06
107. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 7:06
108. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:13
109. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:14
110. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 7:17
111. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:19
112. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:22
113. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:27
114. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:29
115. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 7:30
116. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:40
117. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:40
118. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:41
119. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:45
120. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:46
121. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:49
122. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:56
123. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:56
124. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 8:08
125. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:13
126. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 8:14
127. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:19
128. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 8:20
129. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:24
130. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:25
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:27
132. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:27
133. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:32
134. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:35
135. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:37
136. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:43
137. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 8:44
138. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
139. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 8:47
140. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:56
141. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:08
142. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:12
143. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:15
144. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:15
145. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:16
146. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:19
147. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:24
148. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 9:25
149. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:32
150. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 9:37
151. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 9:38
152. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:39
153. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:39
154. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 9:43
155. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:48
156. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:48
157. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:49
158. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:53
159. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:54
160. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:58
161. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:08
162. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 10:09
163. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:10
164. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 10:14
165. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 10:16
166. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 10:18
167. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:23
168. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:29
169. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 10:34
170. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:39
171. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:41
172. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 10:57
173. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 11:21
174. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:41
175. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 11:56
176. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 12:21
177. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:34
178. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 12:48
179. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:29

23.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 55:39:00
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
3. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:36
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:14
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:17
6. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:55
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:56
9. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:57
10. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 5:35
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 6:01
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:04
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:01
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:47
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:05
16. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 8:13
17. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 8:52
18. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:55
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:05
20. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:52
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:03
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 11:21
23. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 12:45
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
25. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:05
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:31
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 25:01
28. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:28
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 38:00
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 38:01
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 38:47
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:07
33. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 42:19
34. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:27
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 48:27
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 50:03
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 50:31
38. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 51:56
39. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 52:14
40. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 54:01
41. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:22
42. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 55:21
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:26
44. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 1:02:33
45. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02:33
46. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:05:27
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:06
48. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06:09
49. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:07:17
50. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:07:34
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:09:40
52. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:10:25
53. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11:26
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:11:33
55. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:53
56. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:12:47
57. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:13:44
58. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:14:16
59. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:15:10
60. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:16:13
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:32
62. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:19:25
63. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:23:21
64. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:23:01
65. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:23:10
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:23:38
67. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:32
68. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:59
69. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27:07
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:27:55
71. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30:24
72. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:32:24
73. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:32:27
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:32:33
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:34:18
76. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:35:29
77. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:37:16
78. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:37:25
79. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:39:16
80. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:39:30
81. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:31
82. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:40:45
83. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:41:17
84. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:42:20
85. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:43:06
86. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:43:30
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:43:56
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:44:40
89. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45:07
90. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:45:40
91. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:45:58
92. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47:26
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:12
94. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52:35
95. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:53:49
96. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:54:18
97. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:54:29
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:54:38
99. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:54:49
100. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:56:52
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:57:56
102. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:58:30
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:58:33
104. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:01:27
105. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:02:50
106. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:04:12
107. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:04:48
108. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:05:09
109. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:05:53
110. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:07:01
111. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:07:13
112. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:07:37
113. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 2:07:39
114. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:08:32
115. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:08:37
116. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:10:41
117. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:11:46
118. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11:49
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:12:38
120. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 2:13:15
121. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 2:13:28
122. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:14:33
123. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:18:15
124. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:18:48
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:19:14
126. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:19:24
127. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:19:37
128. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19:39
129. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:20:07
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:22:21
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:24:21
132. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:47:21
133. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:13:21
134. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:22:34
135. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:24:39
136. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:25:30
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:27:19
138. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:29:28
139. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:30:29
140. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:30:51
141. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:32:15
142. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:32:22
143. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:32:31
144. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:33:02
145. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:33:12
146. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:34:17
147. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:34:25
148. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:38:51
149. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 2:39:52
150. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:40:11
151. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:40:18
152. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:41:01
153. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 2:41:20
154. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:41:58
155. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:44:00
156. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:44:54
157. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:47:06
158. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:47:07
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:47:08
160. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:49:26
161. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:53:02
162. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:54:05
163. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:55:05
164. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:55:31
165. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:55:45
166. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:57:06
167. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:59:09
168. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:01:25
169. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:01:58
170. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:02:04
171. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:02:58
172. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 3:04:09
173. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:04:16
174. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:07:56
175. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:07:59
176. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:10:12
177. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:10:26
178. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:22:09
179. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 3:22:20
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige