Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

29.05.2015: 19. Etappe , 236.0 km

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:24:13
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
3. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:10
4. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:18
6. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:18
7. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:21
9. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:24
10. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
12. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:27
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:49
14. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:49
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:49
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:49
17. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 4:43
18. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:14
19. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:14
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:14
21. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:14
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:14
23. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:52
24. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:52
25. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:03
26. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:56
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:56
28. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:56
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:56
30. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:27
31. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:06
32. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:46
33. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:58
34. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:58
35. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:58
36. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:58
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:58
38. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:58
39. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:01
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 18:58
41. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:58
42. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:58
43. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:58
44. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:58
45. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:46
46. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 22:46
47. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 22:56
48. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:56
49. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:54
50. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:54
51. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:54
52. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 25:53
53. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:14
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:14
55. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:14
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:14
57. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 27:14
58. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:39
59. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:39
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:51
61. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:51
62. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:51
63. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 30:51
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:32
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:32
66. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 32:24
67. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 32:24
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 33:15
69. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:17
70. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14:47
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:14:47
72. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14:47
73. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:35
74. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 38:55
75. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 38:55
76. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 38:55
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:40
78. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:40
79. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:40
80. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 39:48
81. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 40:38
82. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 42:06
83. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 43:18
84. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:47
85. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 44:47
86. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 44:47
87. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 44:47
88. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 44:47
89. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 44:47
90. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 44:47
91. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:47
92. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 44:47
93. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:47
94. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:47
95. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:47
96. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:47
97. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:47
98. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 44:47
99. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 44:47
100. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 44:47
101. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:47
102. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:47
103. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:47
104. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 44:47
105. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:47
106. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:47
107. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 44:47
108. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 44:47
109. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 44:47
110. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 44:47
111. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 44:47
112. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:47
113. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 44:47
114. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:43
115. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 47:52
116. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 47:52
117. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:58
118. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:40
119. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 50:10
120. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 50:26
121. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 50:26
122. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 50:26
123. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 50:26
124. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:26
125. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:26
126. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 50:26
127. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 50:26
128. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 50:26
129. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 50:26
130. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:26
131. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 50:26
132. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 50:26
133. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:26
134. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 50:26
135. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:26
136. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 50:26
137. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:26
138. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 50:26
139. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:26
140. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 50:26
141. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:26
142. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 50:26
143. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:26
144. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 50:26
145. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 50:26
146. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:26
147. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 50:26
148. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 50:26
149. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:48
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 51:48
151. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:48
152. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:48
153. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 52:16
154. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 52:42
155. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 52:42
156. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 52:42
157. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 52:42
158. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 52:42
159. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:42
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 53:20
161. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 54:19
162. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 57:12
163. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 57:14
164. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 57:14

29.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 78:48:40
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:37
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:15
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:10
5. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 10:47
6. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:11
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 12:05
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:14
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:53
10. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:07
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:58
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:43
13. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 25:11
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 28:11
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:40
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:47
17. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 36:49
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 42:28
19. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:18
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:46
21. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:03
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:19:35
23. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20:10
24. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:57
25. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:03
26. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:57
27. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:46
28. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:36:14
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:36:21
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:36:57
31. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41:29
32. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42:25
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:51:16
34. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:04
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:05:16
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:09:05
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:09:08
38. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10:03
39. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:11:19
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:19:36
41. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:19:42
42. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:19:56
43. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:20:16
44. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:21:15
45. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:25:27
46. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:27:08
47. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:30:29
48. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:32:08
49. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:32:30
50. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:35:14
51. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:36:25
52. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:37:02
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:37:12
54. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:37:19
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:27
56. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:37:33
57. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:38:49
58. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:10
59. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:41:23
60. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:42:49
61. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:49:33
62. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:52:36
63. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:55:29
64. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:55:58
65. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00:27
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:00:44
67. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00:46
68. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:01:07
69. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:01:51
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:19
71. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:08:55
72. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:09:24
73. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15:28
74. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:16:41
75. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:17:15
76. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:17:38
77. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:20:58
78. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:21:20
79. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:21:29
80. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:22:05
81. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28:39
82. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:29:52
83. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:30:15
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:32:33
85. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:35:07
86. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:38:27
87. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:39:04
88. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 3:39:32
89. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 3:42:01
90. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:45:23
91. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:46:59
92. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:48:57
93. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49:07
94. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:51:29
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:54:14
96. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:56:54
97. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:59:04
98. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:59:14
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:59:31
100. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:00:10
101. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:01:03
102. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:01:10
103. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:03:05
104. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:05:01
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:06:47
106. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:08:42
107. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:10:43
108. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:12:04
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:12:37
110. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:13:31
111. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 4:14:35
112. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15:00
113. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:16:42
114. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:19:35
115. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:20:14
116. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24:09
117. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:25:34
118. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:25:56
119. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:25:59
120. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:26:28
121. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:29:04
122. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:29:10
123. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:29:12
124. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:29:47
125. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:30:23
126. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 4:33:35
127. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:35:43
128. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:35:53
129. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:39:51
130. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:40:02
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:42:53
132. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:43:57
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:45:05
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:45:12
135. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:45:35
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 4:50:00
137. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:51:46
138. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 4:52:10
139. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:53:36
140. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:56:05
141. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 4:56:18
142. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:57:41
143. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:00:33
144. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:01:58
145. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:04:15
146. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 5:04:56
147. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 5:05:06
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:05:26
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:08:26
150. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 5:10:25
151. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 5:12:37
152. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:13:43
153. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:17:37
154. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:21:33
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:23:03
156. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:25:54
157. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:26:33
158. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:26:40
159. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:28:07
160. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 5:29:11
161. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:33:15
162. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 5:42:34
163. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 5:42:48
164. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:49:08
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige