Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2015: 6. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 4:19:42
2. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
7. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
9. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
10. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
11. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
12. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
13. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
16. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
17. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
18. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
19. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
20. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
22. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
23. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
28. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
29. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
31. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
32. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
34. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
36. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
38. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
39. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
40. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
41. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
42. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
44. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
46. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
48. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
51. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
56. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
57. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
60. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
62. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
63. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
66. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
69. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
70. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
73. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
74. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
75. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
76. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
78. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
79. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
80. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
81. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
83. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
84. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
85. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
86. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
87. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
88. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
89. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
92. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
93. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
94. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
95. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
97. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
98. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
99. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
100. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
101. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
102. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
103. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
104. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
105. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:00
106. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
107. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
108. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
109. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
110. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
111. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
112. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
113. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
114. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
116. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
117. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
118. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
119. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
120. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
121. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
122. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
123. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
124. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
125. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
126. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
127. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
128. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
129. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:14
130. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
131. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
132. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
133. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
134. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
135. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
136. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
138. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
139. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18
141. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18
142. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
143. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
144. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
145. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
146. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
147. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
148. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 0:00
149. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
150. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:35
151. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
152. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:47
153. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:36
154. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:38
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:38
156. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:59
157. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:12
158. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
159. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
160. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
161. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
162. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 4:10
163. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:10
164. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:10
165. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:13
166. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 4:13
167. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:13
168. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:13
169. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:13
170. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:13
171. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 4:13
172. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:13
173. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:18
174. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:18
175. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:18
176. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:18
177. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:18
178. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18
179. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:18
180. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:22
181. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:22
182. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:24
183. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:24
184. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
185. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:36
186. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 6:57
187. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 6:57
188. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:00
189. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:00
190. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:00

14.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:25:36
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:20
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:22
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
6. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:37
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:56
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:15
10. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:18
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:22
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
14. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:24
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
16. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:12
18. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:21
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:27
20. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:33
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:36
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:42
23. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 3:02
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:44
26. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
27. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:49
28. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 5:10
29. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 6:01
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:11
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:54
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:57
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:30
34. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:52
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:04
36. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 15:06
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:29
38. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:45
39. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 16:01
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:18
41. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 18:18
42. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 18:24
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:00
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 20:03
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:04
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:43
47. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:28
48. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:33
49. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:45
50. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:54
51. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 23:30
52. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 23:53
53. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:09
54. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 24:18
55. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 24:22
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:11
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:23
58. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:26
59. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 25:47
60. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 26:36
61. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:20
62. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:30
63. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 28:02
64. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 28:23
65. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 28:37
66. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 29:44
67. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:01
68. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 31:03
69. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:27
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 31:30
71. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 31:39
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 32:58
73. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 33:32
74. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 33:41
75. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 35:43
76. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:04
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 36:31
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 36:36
79. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 36:48
80. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 37:01
81. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 37:11
82. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 37:23
83. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 37:24
84. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 38:19
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 38:54
86. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 40:14
87. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 40:38
88. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 40:50
89. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 41:56
90. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 42:11
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 42:17
92. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 43:01
93. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 43:01
94. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 44:48
95. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 45:35
96. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 45:57
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 46:00
98. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 46:12
99. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:18
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 47:05
101. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:11
102. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 47:53
103. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 48:06
104. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 48:15
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 48:16
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 48:35
107. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 50:43
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 50:50
109. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:55
110. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 51:19
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 51:28
112. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 51:43
113. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 51:57
114. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 52:56
115. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 53:14
116. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 53:25
117. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 53:53
118. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 53:59
119. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:00
120. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 54:02
121. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 54:31
122. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 54:41
123. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 55:11
124. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 55:22
125. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 55:29
126. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 55:44
127. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 55:47
128. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 56:01
129. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 56:22
130. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 57:01
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 57:02
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 57:07
133. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 57:09
134. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 57:14
135. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 57:38
136. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 57:44
137. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:55
138. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:00
139. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 58:01
140. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 58:32
141. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 58:33
142. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 58:44
143. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 59:04
144. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 59:10
145. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 59:30
146. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 59:37
147. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:13
148. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:00:19
149. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:00:46
150. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:01
151. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:06
152. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:17
153. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:36
154. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:01:38
155. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:01:46
156. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:01:50
157. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:51
158. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:57
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:02:09
160. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02:16
161. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:02:29
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:02:29
163. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:02:33
164. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:35
165. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:13
166. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:04:43
167. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:05:05
168. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:05:13
169. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:05:16
170. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:06:29
171. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:06:37
172. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:06:46
173. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:06:50
174. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:06:54
175. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:07:20
176. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:07:32
177. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:47
178. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:38
179. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09:30
180. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:09:33
181. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 1:10:48
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:12:46
183. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 1:12:47
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:12:58
185. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:14:58
186. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:15:38
187. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:25:03
188. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:25:37
189. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:27:17
190. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:30:23
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige