Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

30.05.2015: 20. Etappe , 199.0 km

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:12:25
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
3. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:24
4. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:34
6. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:25
7. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
8. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:28
9. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:28
10. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:28
12. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:34
13. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:05
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:18
16. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:02
17. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:02
18. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 7:06
19. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:37
20. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:37
21. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:37
22. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:37
23. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:37
24. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:42
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 7:42
26. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:35
27. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:54
28. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:54
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 8:54
31. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:54
32. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 8:54
33. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:01
34. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:22
35. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:18
36. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 16:18
37. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:18
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 16:18
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:18
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 16:18
41. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:18
42. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:18
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
44. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:18
45. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:15
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:15
47. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:43
48. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:43
49. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 19:43
50. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 19:43
51. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 19:43
52. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:43
53. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 19:43
54. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:43
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:32
56. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:32
57. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 27:00
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:00
59. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:00
60. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:00
61. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:00
62. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:00
63. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:00
64. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:00
65. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:00
66. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:00
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:00
68. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 27:00
69. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:00
70. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:00
71. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:00
72. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 27:00
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:02
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:02
75. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:57
76. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:57
77. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:57
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 30:57
79. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:14
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:14
81. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 31:14
82. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 31:15
83. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 33:59
84. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:59
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:59
86. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 37:21
87. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:21
88. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:21
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:21
90. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:21
91. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 38:29
92. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 38:29
93. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:31
94. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:31
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:31
96. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 38:31
97. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:31
98. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:31
99. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:31
100. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:31
101. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:31
102. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:31
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:31
104. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:31
105. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 38:31
106. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 38:31
107. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 38:31
108. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:31
109. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:34
110. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 41:05
111. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 42:00
112. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:00
113. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 42:30
114. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:30
115. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 42:32
116. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 42:32
117. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 42:32
118. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 42:32
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 43:31
120. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 43:34
121. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:34
122. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 43:34
123. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 43:34
124. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 43:34
125. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 43:34
126. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 43:34
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:34
128. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 43:34
129. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 43:34
130. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 43:34
131. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 43:34
132. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 43:34
133. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 43:34
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:34
135. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:34
136. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 43:34
137. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 43:34
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 43:34
139. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 43:34
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 43:34
141. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:34
142. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:34
143. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:34
144. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:34
145. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 43:34
146. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:34
147. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 43:34
148. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 43:34
149. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 43:34
150. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:34
151. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 43:34
152. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 43:34
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:42
154. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:09
155. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 45:04
156. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 46:01
157. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 46:01
158. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 46:01
159. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 46:01
160. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 46:01
161. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 46:01
162. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 53:30
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 53:30

30.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 84:03:30
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:14
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:19
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:52
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 10:50
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:02
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:17
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:00
10. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:23
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:51
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:12
13. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 28:14
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:35
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 30:23
16. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 40:26
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 47:45
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 49:37
19. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:47
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:15
21. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:15
22. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20:50
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:06
24. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:49
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:33
26. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:43:26
27. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45:31
28. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46:56
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:47:12
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:50:07
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:39
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:55:57
33. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:07:00
34. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:14:56
35. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:17:39
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:22:58
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:23:01
38. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24:53
39. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:29:51
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:36:54
41. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:38:33
42. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:42:44
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43:56
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:44:17
45. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:44:22
46. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:44:31
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:46:23
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:46:35
49. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:49:22
50. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:51:12
51. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:51:43
52. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:52:42
53. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:53:13
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:56
55. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:01:25
56. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:01:37
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:05:34
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:06:01
59. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:09:22
60. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10:10
61. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:13:17
62. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:17:45
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:18:22
64. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19:09
65. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:20:33
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21:37
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:23:10
68. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:25:42
69. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:29:16
70. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:33:30
71. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:33:45
72. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:33:59
73. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:35:45
74. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37:55
75. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40:03
76. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:44:08
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:49:51
78. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:57:04
79. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:57:28
80. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:57:35
81. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:58:11
82. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:58:24
83. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:00:24
84. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 4:01:25
85. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:03:39
86. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:05:58
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:14:31
88. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:15:10
89. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:15:31
90. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 4:18:07
91. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 4:19:39
92. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:20:19
93. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:20:23
94. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:25:03
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25:13
96. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:26:32
97. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:31:44
98. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:32:38
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:33:00
100. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:33:17
101. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:34:10
102. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:34:27
103. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37:14
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:37:19
105. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39:35
106. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:40:13
107. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:41:43
108. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:47:00
109. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:48:44
110. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:50:50
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:52:48
112. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:53:46
113. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:54:40
114. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 4:58:11
115. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:59:40
116. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:00:44
117. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:01:23
118. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:02:05
119. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:06:43
120. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:07:05
121. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:07:37
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 5:09:54
123. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:10:21
124. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:11:29
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 5:14:44
126. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:15:31
127. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:16:52
128. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 5:17:02
129. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:18:31
130. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 5:21:11
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:24:02
132. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:24:37
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:26:14
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:26:21
135. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:26:44
136. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 5:32:24
137. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:32:55
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:33:36
139. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:34:45
140. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:35:46
141. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:38:04
142. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:40:20
143. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:41:42
144. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:45:24
145. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 5:46:15
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:46:35
147. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 5:48:32
148. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:52:02
149. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 5:53:46
150. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 5:54:01
151. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:54:52
152. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:58:46
153. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:59:09
154. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:02:42
155. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:06:11
156. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:07:03
157. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:07:44
158. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:09:21
159. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:09:51
160. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 6:10:20
161. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 6:22:09
162. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 6:33:53
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 6:40:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige