Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2015: 4. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:47:59
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:22
3. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:22
4. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:22
5. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:22
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
7. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:22
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:22
11. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:22
12. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
13. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:22
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
15. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:04
16. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:04
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:04
19. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:04
21. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:04
22. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
23. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:04
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:22
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:24
26. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:46
28. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:56
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 2:56
30. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:56
31. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:22
32. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:22
33. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:22
34. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 4:22
35. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:56
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:56
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:25
38. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:25
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:25
40. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:25
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:25
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:27
43. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:27
44. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:27
45. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:34
46. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 8:34
47. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:21
48. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
49. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 13:15
50. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:15
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:15
52. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:15
53. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:15
54. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:15
55. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:15
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:15
57. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
58. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 17:21
59. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:21
60. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:21
61. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 17:21
62. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 17:21
63. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 17:21
64. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:21
65. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
66. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 17:21
67. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:21
68. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 17:21
69. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:21
70. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:23
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:23
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:23
73. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:23
74. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:23
75. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:23
76. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:23
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:23
78. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:23
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 17:23
80. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 20:00
81. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 20:00
82. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:00
83. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 20:00
84. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:00
85. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:00
86. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:00
87. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 20:00
88. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
89. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:00
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 20:00
91. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:00
92. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:00
93. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 20:00
94. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:00
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:00
96. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 20:00
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:00
98. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:00
100. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 20:00
101. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:00
102. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:00
103. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 20:00
104. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:00
105. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:00
106. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
107. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:00
108. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:00
109. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 20:00
110. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 20:00
111. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
112. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:00
113. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:00
114. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:00
115. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 20:00
116. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 20:00
116. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 20:00
117. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:00
118. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 20:00
119. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:00
120. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:00
121. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:00
122. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
123. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:00
124. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:00
125. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:00
126. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 20:00
127. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 20:00
128. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:00
129. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:00
130. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:00
131. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:00
132. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 20:00
133. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:00
134. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:00
135. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:00
136. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:00
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:00
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 20:00
140. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:00
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:00
142. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 20:00
143. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 20:00
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:00
145. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:00
146. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 20:00
147. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
148. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:15
149. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
150. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 21:15
151. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 21:15
152. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 21:15
153. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
154. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 21:15
155. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 21:15
156. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:15
157. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 21:15
158. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:15
159. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 21:15
160. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 21:15
161. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 21:15
162. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 21:15
163. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 21:15
164. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:15
165. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
166. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
167. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
168. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:15
169. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:15
170. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:15
171. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 21:15
172. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 21:15
173. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 21:15
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 21:15
175. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 21:15
176. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 21:15
177. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:15
178. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:15
179. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:15
180. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:15
181. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:15
182. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:15
183. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 21:15
184. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 21:15
185. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 23:01
186. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 23:01
187. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
188. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 23:01
189. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 23:01
190. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:01
191. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:38

12.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:54:48
2. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:10
3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
6. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:29
8. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:31
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:37
11. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:37
12. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:57
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
14. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:11
15. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:13
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:18
18. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:19
19. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19
20. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:21
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:21
22. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:07
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:39
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:17
28. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 4:52
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:06
31. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 6:23
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
33. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:59
34. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:25
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:06
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:51
37. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:30
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:09
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:15
40. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 10:30
41. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:16
42. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:18
43. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:40
44. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:43
45. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:51
46. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 13:56
47. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:37
48. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:49
49. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:09
50. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:30
51. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 17:34
52. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 17:34
53. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 17:35
54. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:38
55. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:38
56. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 17:57
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 18:01
58. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 19:19
59. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:19
60. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:23
61. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:38
62. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:47
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:13
64. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 20:14
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:25
66. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:33
67. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:33
68. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 21:00
69. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:18
70. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:24
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 21:26
72. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:32
73. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 21:42
74. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:56
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 22:45
76. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:32
77. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 23:42
78. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 24:25
79. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 24:30
80. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 24:47
81. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 26:11
82. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 26:20
83. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 26:39
84. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:23
85. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:29
86. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 27:41
87. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:49
88. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 28:00
89. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:13
90. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 29:06
91. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:24
92. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 30:09
93. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 30:20
94. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 30:24
95. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 30:30
96. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:03
97. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 31:27
98. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:42
99. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 34:12
100. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 34:43
101. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 34:47
102. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:52
103. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 35:04
104. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 35:10
105. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 35:11
106. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 35:39
107. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 35:42
108. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 36:01
109. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 36:07
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:13
111. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 36:45
112. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 37:00
113. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 37:15
114. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 37:21
115. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 37:25
116. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 37:35
117. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 37:36
118. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 37:47
119. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 38:10
120. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 38:15
121. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 38:20
122. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 38:45
123. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 38:46
124. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 39:21
125. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 39:26
126. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 39:26
127. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 39:38
128. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 39:44
129. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 39:52
130. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 39:58
131. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:14
132. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 40:18
133. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 40:29
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 41:52
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 42:05
136. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 42:06
137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 42:15
138. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:27
139. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 42:39
140. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 42:45
141. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 42:46
142. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 43:00
143. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 43:01
144. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 43:27
145. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 43:50
146. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 43:52
147. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 44:00
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 44:04
149. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 44:05
150. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 44:11
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 44:23
152. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 44:29
153. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 44:30
154. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 44:43
155. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 44:49
156. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 45:07
157. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 45:14
158. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 45:27
159. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 45:51
160. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 46:08
161. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 46:14
162. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 46:30
163. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:37
164. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 46:59
165. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 47:01
166. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 47:19
167. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 47:19
168. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 47:21
169. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:27
170. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:27
171. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 47:41
172. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 47:42
173. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 48:04
174. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 48:43
175. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 48:51
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 49:00
177. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 49:01
178. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 49:06
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 49:08
180. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:01
181. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 50:24
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:53
183. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 55:12
184. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 55:54
185. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 56:44
186. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 56:57
187. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 57:52
188. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:06:16
189. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07:01
190. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:07:17
191. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:09:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige