Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

31.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 88:22:25
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:53
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:05
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:10
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:52
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 10:41
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:53
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:51
10. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:14
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:51
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:12
13. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 28:05
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:26
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 30:35
16. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 40:36
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 48:24
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 50:32
19. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:38
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:27
21. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:27
22. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21:38
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:57
24. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:49
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35:24
26. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:45:52
27. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46:30
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:47:03
29. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49:22
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:50:19
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:39
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:55:57
33. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:11:06
34. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:15:27
35. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:17:30
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:22:52
37. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23:10
38. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:27:19
39. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:21
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:39:20
41. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:39:28
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44:08
43. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:44:29
44. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45:10
45. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:45:21
46. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:46:57
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:48:49
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:49:01
49. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:51:45
50. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:51:48
51. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:52:16
52. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:53:04
53. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:55:08
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01:35
55. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:01:37
56. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:02:04
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:05:25
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:06:40
59. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:09:32
60. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:12:36
61. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:15:43
62. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18:16
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:20:33
64. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:20:48
65. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:21:35
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21:47
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:23:43
68. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:30:11
69. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:31:24
70. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:33:49
71. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:34:29
72. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:36:11
73. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36:24
74. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40:04
75. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40:42
76. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:43:59
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:49:51
78. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:57:09
79. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:58:14
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:59:30
81. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:00:37
82. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:00:50
83. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:02:19
84. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 4:03:27
85. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:04:18
86. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:06:57
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:14:22
88. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:16:30
89. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:16:52
90. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:20:23
91. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 4:20:33
92. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 4:20:38
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:21:18
94. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25:13
95. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:26:02
96. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:26:32
97. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:32:23
98. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:33:17
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:34:18
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:34:27
101. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:35:09
102. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:35:43
103. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37:05
104. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:40:04
105. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:42:01
106. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:42:22
107. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:43:01
108. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:46:51
109. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:50:24
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:52:39
111. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:54:31
112. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:54:45
113. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:54:57
114. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00:19
115. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:00:44
116. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:01:14
117. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 5:02:43
118. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:04:07
119. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:07:22
120. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:09:07
121. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:10:03
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 5:10:21
123. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:11:20
124. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:12:26
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 5:14:35
126. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:16:43
127. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 5:16:51
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:18:55
129. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:20:57
130. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 5:23:37
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:24:22
132. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:26:12
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:26:53
134. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:27:03
135. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:30:09
136. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:32:46
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:33:26
138. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:34:36
139. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 5:35:03
140. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:37:55
141. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 5:38:12
142. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:42:25
143. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:42:37
144. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:45:15
145. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:46:04
146. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 5:48:23
147. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 5:48:41
148. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:53:20
149. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 5:54:39
150. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:54:43
151. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 5:56:12
152. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:59:25
153. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:00:08
154. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:03:41
155. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:06:50
156. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:09:33
157. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 6:10:11
158. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:10:15
159. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:10:26
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:13:16
161. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 6:22:00
162. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 6:33:40
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 6:40:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige