Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

20.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 139.4 km

1. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:32:18
2. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
5. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
7. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
9. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
11. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
12. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 0:00
13. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
15. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
18. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
19. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
21. Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
22. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
24. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
25. Hossein Askari (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
26. Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
27. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
30. Taylor Karl Gunman (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
31. Jason Christie (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
32. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
33. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
34. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
35. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
37. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
39. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
40. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
41. Thomas Davison (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
42. Peter Pouly (FRA, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
43. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
44. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
45. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
46. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
47. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
48. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
49. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Amir Zargari (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
51. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
53. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
54. Daniel Whitehouse (NZL, Team Ukyo) 0:00
55. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
56. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
57. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
58. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
59. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
61. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
62. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 0:00
63. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
64. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 0:00
65. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
66. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
67. Kenji Itami (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
69. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
70. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 0:00
71. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
72. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
73. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
74. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
75. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
76. Suguru Tokuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
77. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
78. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
79. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Sun Jae Jang (KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:11
81. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:15
82. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:28
83. Kota Iwai (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 0:44
84. Yusuke Matsumoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:09
85. Takuma Akita (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:39
86. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 2:11
87. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 2:11
88. Takahiro Koyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 3:18
89. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 3:39
90. Toshiki Omote (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 3:39
91. Naoki Mukaigawa (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 3:39
92. Shinri Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 3:54
93. Kazuki Aoyanagi (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 3:54
94. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:54
95. Shigetomo Nakanisi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 3:54
96. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:50

20.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 6:45:36
2. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
3. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:23
4. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
5. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:32
6. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:33
7. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:35
8. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:36
9. Amir Zargari (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:38
10. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:38
11. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:39
12. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:40
13. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:43
14. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 0:45
15. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 0:56
16. Andrea Palini (ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
17. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:02
18. Thomas Davison (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 1:03
19. Jason Christie (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 1:05
20. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:06
21. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
22. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:07
23. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 1:08
24. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:09
25. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:09
26. Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:10
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:10
28. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 1:10
29. Hossein Askari (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:11
30. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 1:12
31. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
32. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 1:12
33. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 1:12
34. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:12
35. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 1:12
36. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
37. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:13
38. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:14
39. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:14
40. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 1:15
41. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:16
42. Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:16
43. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:17
44. Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:17
45. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:17
46. Daniel Whitehouse (NZL, Team Ukyo) 1:17
47. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:18
48. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 1:19
49. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:20
50. Peter Pouly (FRA, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:23
51. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:25
52. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:26
53. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 1:26
54. Kenji Itami (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:29
55. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 1:30
56. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:32
57. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 1:35
58. Suguru Tokuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:48
59. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:48
60. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:50
61. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:52
62. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:54
63. Taylor Karl Gunman (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 1:57
64. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:35
65. Takuma Akita (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 2:56
66. Yusuke Matsumoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 2:58
67. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 3:05
68. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 4:04
69. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:40
70. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 4:49
71. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 4:58
72. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 4:59
73. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 5:00
74. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 5:08
75. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:08
76. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 5:09
77. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Team Ukyo) 5:17
78. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 5:20
79. Shinri Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 5:52
80. Kota Iwai (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 7:53
81. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 7:57
82. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 8:03
83. Toshiki Omote (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 8:39
84. Shigetomo Nakanisi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 9:01
85. Kazuki Aoyanagi (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 9:03
86. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:03
87. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 13:04
88. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 13:06
89. Naoya Yoshioka (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 13:11
90. Sun Jae Jang (KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 13:15
91. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Nasu Blasen) 15:19
92. Takahiro Koyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 16:35
93. Naoki Mukaigawa (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 16:52
94. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 16:54
95. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 17:56
96. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 29:00
�bersicht Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2015
Anzeige