Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

29.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 3:57:05
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
4. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 0:00
8. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
9. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
10. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
13. Marcus Faglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 0:00
14. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
15. Kamil Gradek (POL, Activejet Team) 0:00
16. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
17. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
18. Sam Oomen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
19. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
21. Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 0:00
22. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
23. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
24. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Madison Genesis) 0:00
26. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:00
27. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
28. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
29. Frederik Galta (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:00
30. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
31. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
32. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
33. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
34. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
35. Jan Maas (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
36. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
37. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
39. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
40. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
41. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
43. Pawel Bernas (POL, Activejet Team) 0:00
44. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
45. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:09
46. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
47. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:25
48. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 0:35
49. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:47
50. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:48
51. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:24
52. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:27
53. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 4:49
54. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker) 4:49
55. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:49
56. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:49
57. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 4:49
58. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 7:18
59. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 7:18
60. James Mc Laughlin (GBR, Madison Genesis) 7:18
61. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:18
62. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:18
63. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:21
64. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:21
65. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:21
66. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 8:21
67. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 8:21
68. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:21
69. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:21
70. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:21
71. Torstein Traaen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 8:21
72. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team Joker) 14:17
73. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker) 14:17
74. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 14:17
75. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 14:17
76. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 14:17
77. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 14:17
78. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 14:17
79. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 14:17
80. Torstein Stokkenes (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 14:17
81. Ole Forfang (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 14:17
82. Mitchell Cornelisse (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 14:17
83. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 14:17
84. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 14:17
85. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 14:17
86. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 14:17
87. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 14:17
88. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 14:17
89. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 14:17
90. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:17
91. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:17
92. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 14:17
93. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 14:17
94. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:17
95. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 14:17
96. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:17
97. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Activejet Team) 14:17
98. Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 14:17
99. Adrian Gjølberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 14:17
100. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Madison Genesis) 14:17
101. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 14:17
102. Pawel Franczak (POL, Activejet Team) 14:17
103. Truls Engen Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker) 14:17
104. Michal Podlaski (POL, Activejet Team) 14:17
105. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:17
106. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 18:57

29.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 14:10:41
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
3. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
4. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
5. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:24
6. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:26
7. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:26
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:30
9. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:30
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:30
11. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:30
12. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:30
13. Sam Oomen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:30
14. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:30
15. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:30
16. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:30
17. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:30
18. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:30
19. Pawel Bernas (POL, Activejet Team) 0:30
20. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
21. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
22. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:44
23. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 0:44
24. Kamil Gradek (POL, Activejet Team) 0:44
25. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 0:44
26. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:44
27. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Madison Genesis) 0:44
28. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:44
29. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:44
30. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:44
31. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:44
32. Frederik Galta (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 0:44
33. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:44
34. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:50
35. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:57
36. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:10
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:21
38. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:31
39. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:45
40. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:46
41. Marcus Faglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 1:50
42. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:18
43. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi) 2:23
44. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 3:35
45. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:37
46. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 5:19
47. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 5:30
48. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:33
49. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker) 5:33
50. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:00
51. Jan Maas (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 6:00
52. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:19
53. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:05
54. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:18
55. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 13:00
56. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:28
57. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:55
58. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:21
59. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:47
60. Truls Engen Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker) 14:47
61. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 14:52
62. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker) 15:01
63. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 15:01
64. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:01
65. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 15:01
66. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker) 15:14
67. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 15:17
68. Pawel Franczak (POL, Activejet Team) 15:20
69. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:55
70. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 16:02
71. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 16:05
72. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Oster Hus) 16:07
73. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Activejet Team) 16:07
74. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:07
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:38
76. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 19:07
77. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:07
78. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:15
79. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Madison Genesis) 19:23
80. Torstein Traaen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 19:24
81. Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 19:25
82. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 20:17
83. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sor) 20:36
84. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 20:59
85. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team Joker) 21:01
86. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:32
87. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 23:02
88. Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 24:36
89. Ole Forfang (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 24:55
90. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 25:23
91. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 26:38
92. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:49
93. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 28:28
94. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:17
95. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 29:41
96. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 32:34
97. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke) 33:44
98. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 34:42
99. James Mc Laughlin (GBR, Madison Genesis) 35:23
100. Adrian Gjølberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 36:38
101. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 38:03
102. Torstein Stokkenes (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 38:03
103. Mitchell Cornelisse (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 38:03
104. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:03
105. Michal Podlaski (POL, Activejet Team) 40:11
106. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 42:43
�bersicht Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2015
Anzeige