Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2015: 16. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:02:51
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:38
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:38
4. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:03
5. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:03
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:16
9. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 3:19
10. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19
11. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:19
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:18
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:18
14. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:18
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:13
16. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:13
17. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:31
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 10:31
19. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:31
20. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:31
21. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:31
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 10:31
23. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:38
25. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 14:38
26. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:38
27. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:01
28. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:08
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 22:08
30. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 22:08
31. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 22:08
32. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 22:08
33. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:08
34. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 22:08
35. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 22:08
36. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 22:08
37. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:08
38. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:08
39. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:08
40. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
41. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:08
42. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 22:08
43. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 22:08
44. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:08
45. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:08
46. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:08
47. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:08
48. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:08
49. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:08
50. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:08
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:08
52. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
53. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 22:08
54. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:08
55. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:08
56. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 23:10
57. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:39
58. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 25:09
59. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:50
60. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:50
61. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 27:50
62. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:50
63. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:50
64. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:22
65. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 28:22
66. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:22
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:37
68. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:37
69. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 31:37
70. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 31:37
71. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 31:37
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 31:37
73. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:37
74. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:37
75. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:37
76. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:37
77. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:37
78. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:37
80. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
81. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
82. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 31:37
83. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 31:37
84. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:37
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 31:37
86. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:37
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:37
89. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 31:37
90. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:37
91. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
92. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:37
93. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 31:37
94. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:37
95. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:37
96. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:37
97. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 31:37
98. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:37
99. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 31:37
100. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:37
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:37
102. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 31:37
103. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 31:37
104. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:37
105. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:37
106. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:37
107. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:07
108. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:07
109. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:07
110. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:36
111. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 33:36
112. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:36
113. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:55
114. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 37:54
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 37:54
116. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 37:54
117. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:54
118. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:54
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:54
120. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 37:54
121. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 37:54
122. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 37:54
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 38:16
124. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:16
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 38:16
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:16
127. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 38:16
128. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:16
129. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:16
130. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 38:16
131. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 38:16
132. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 38:16
133. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:16
134. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 38:16
135. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:16
136. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:16
137. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:16
138. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:16
139. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:16
140. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 38:16
141. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:16
142. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:16
143. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 38:16
144. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 38:16
145. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:16
146. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 38:19
147. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 38:19
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:19
149. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:19
150. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:19
151. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 38:19
152. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 38:19
153. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:19
154. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:19
155. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 38:19
156. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 38:19
157. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 38:19
158. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 38:19
159. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 38:19
160. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:19
161. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:19
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:19
163. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 38:19
164. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 38:19
165. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:19
166. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 39:50
167. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 40:19
168. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:19
169. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 40:19
170. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:19

26.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 65:04:59
2. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
3. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:52
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:48
5. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:27
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 9:21
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:52
8. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:40
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:48
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 12:49
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:04
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:49
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:50
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:12
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 26:04
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 26:30
17. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 26:58
18. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 27:20
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:33
20. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:22
21. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 37:47
22. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:00
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 46:09
24. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:43
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 48:09
26. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:00
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:56
28. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06:11
29. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:20
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:18:51
31. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:19:28
32. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:23:07
33. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:02
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:31
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:37
36. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:30:45
37. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:36
38. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:31:58
39. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:32:53
40. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:36:23
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36:27
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:37:50
43. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:45:27
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:35
45. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49:00
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:49:03
47. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:51:08
48. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:52:36
49. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:52:44
50. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:53:15
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:53:19
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54:27
53. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:54:59
54. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:11:01
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:12
56. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:59:22
57. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:59:22
58. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:00:20
59. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:32
60. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:01:33
61. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:04:42
62. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:08:16
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:10:16
64. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:12:24
65. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:13:13
66. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17:46
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:18:08
68. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:21:06
69. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:41
70. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:22:27
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:22:50
72. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:25:37
73. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26:18
74. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:26:29
75. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:26:38
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:27:08
77. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:28:00
78. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29:01
79. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:32
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:30:37
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:30:41
82. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33:18
83. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:34:25
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:35:02
85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35:16
86. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:38:11
87. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:39:49
88. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 2:40:07
89. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:40:07
90. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41:38
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:46:38
92. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:46:51
93. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:52:06
94. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:52:26
95. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:52:57
96. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:54:14
97. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:56:11
98. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:57:07
99. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58:32
100. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:01:49
101. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:02:37
102. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:03:13
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:03:37
104. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 3:05:32
105. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:05:38
106. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:07:51
107. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:10:21
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:10:48
109. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:10:55
110. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:11:56
111. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:13:36
112. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:14:12
113. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:14:30
114. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14:37
115. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:16:12
116. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 3:16:26
117. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:17:02
118. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:17:46
119. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:17:56
120. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:19:31
121. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:20:02
122. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:21:59
123. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:22:47
124. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:32
125. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:23:43
126. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:23:45
127. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:24:04
128. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 3:28:35
129. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:31
130. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:31
131. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:31:20
132. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:33:24
133. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:34:54
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:36:18
135. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:37:18
136. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:38:49
137. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:39:53
138. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:40:12
139. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:41:33
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 3:41:46
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:41:52
142. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:42:26
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 3:43:38
144. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:43:46
145. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 3:44:02
146. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:49:17
147. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:50:22
148. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:52:53
149. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:52:59
150. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 3:56:18
151. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:56:27
152. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:56:31
153. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:56:40
154. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 3:58:50
155. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 4:01:51
156. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:03:04
157. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 4:04:52
158. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:05:06
159. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:06:27
160. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:10:46
161. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:11:28
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:11:43
163. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:12:46
164. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:13:33
165. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:13:55
166. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:16:58
167. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:19:36
168. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:22:23
169. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 4:31:33
170. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 4:31:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige