Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2015: 17. Etappe , 134.0 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:07:51
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
5. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
10. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
12. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
13. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
14. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
16. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
19. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
22. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
23. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
26. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
33. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
39. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
40. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
42. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:12
43. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
44. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 0:12
45. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
46. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:12
47. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
48. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:17
49. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 0:17
51. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:22
52. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
53. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:27
54. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:27
55. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
56. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 0:35
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
59. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
60. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
61. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
62. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:35
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:35
64. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
65. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:35
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:35
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
68. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:45
69. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:47
70. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
71. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
72. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:47
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:47
74. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:47
75. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
76. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
77. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:47
78. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 0:47
79. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
80. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:00
81. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:02
82. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:02
83. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 1:02
84. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:02
85. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
86. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:02
88. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
89. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
90. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
91. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
92. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:02
93. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:02
94. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:02
95. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
96. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
97. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:02
98. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
99. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:16
100. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:16
101. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16
102. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:16
103. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:44
104. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:44
105. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:28
107. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:28
108. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:28
109. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
110. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
111. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:28
112. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:28
113. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
114. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:06
115. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:12
116. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:51
117. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:51
118. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
119. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:51
120. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:51
121. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:51
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:51
123. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:51
124. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:51
125. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:54
126. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:54
127. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 3:54
128. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 3:54
129. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:09
130. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:23
131. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:41
132. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:41
133. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:41
134. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 4:41
135. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:41
136. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:00
137. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 5:47
138. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:47
139. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:47
140. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 5:47
141. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:47
142. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:47
143. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:22
144. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:22
145. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:22
146. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 7:28
147. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 7:28
148. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:31
149. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:31
150. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 7:31
151. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:31
152. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:31
153. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:31
154. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:31
155. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 7:31
156. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:31
157. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:31
158. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:31
159. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:31
160. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:39
161. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:39
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:39
163. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:39
164. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:39
165. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:39
166. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:39
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:39
168. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:11
169. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 9:24

27.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 68:12:50
2. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
3. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:52
4. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:48
5. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:27
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 9:31
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:52
8. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:40
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:48
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:01
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:04
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:59
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:12
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:12
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 26:21
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 26:30
17. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 26:58
18. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 27:55
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:33
20. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:00
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:24
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:34
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 46:09
24. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:10
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 48:21
26. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:27
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:43
28. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06:56
29. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:19:38
30. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:43
31. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:20:15
32. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:23:07
33. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:37
34. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:37
35. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:30:45
36. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:36
37. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:32:15
38. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:22
39. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:34:05
40. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:38:07
41. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:38:17
42. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:33
43. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:46:02
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:35
45. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:50:02
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:50:10
47. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:51:43
48. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:52:48
49. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:53:15
50. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:53:36
51. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:53:56
52. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56:19
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:56:55
54. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:57:10
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59:14
56. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:00:38
57. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:42
58. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:02:35
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:06:04
60. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:07:51
61. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:08:01
62. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:09:18
63. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:13:09
64. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:14:10
65. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17:07
66. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:33
67. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:18:53
68. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:22:08
69. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:22:26
70. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:22:54
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23:52
72. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:27:54
73. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:29:28
74. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30:03
75. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30:09
76. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:30:20
77. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:54
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:31:12
79. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:31:17
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:34:25
81. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:31
82. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:35:46
83. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36:03
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:38:12
85. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:39:43
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:40:24
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:40:39
88. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:42:05
89. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 3:15:10
90. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:15:10
91. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:48:35
92. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:51:38
93. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:53:08
94. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:54:04
95. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:56:11
96. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:57:07
97. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58:32
98. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:59:53
99. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:00:01
100. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:01:49
101. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:04:13
102. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 3:06:34
103. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:10:19
104. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:10:56
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:11:09
106. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:11:16
107. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:11:42
108. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:12:43
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:13:16
110. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:14:46
111. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15:39
112. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 3:17:01
113. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:17:14
114. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:18:21
115. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:20:02
116. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:20:14
117. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:20:53
118. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:21:43
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:21:59
120. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:22:43
121. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:24:04
122. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24:48
123. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:24:59
124. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:26:13
125. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:26:38
126. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:27:07
127. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 3:28:35
128. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:21
129. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:31
130. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:36:01
131. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:36:18
132. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:37:53
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:40:05
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:40:12
135. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:40:41
136. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:41:48
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 3:41:50
138. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:42:03
139. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:44:36
140. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 3:44:54
141. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:46:14
142. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 4:33:10
143. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:51:05
144. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:52:25
145. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:53:28
146. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:56:58
147. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:57:27
148. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:58:40
149. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 3:59:02
150. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:00:26
151. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 4:01:12
152. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 4:02:15
153. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:03:04
154. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:03:58
155. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 4:05:45
156. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:06:27
157. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 4:12:23
158. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:12:37
159. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:16:33
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:18:00
161. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:18:50
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:20:18
163. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:21:01
164. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:21:17
165. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:21:25
166. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:28:15
167. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:31:47
168. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 4:34:12
169. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 4:39:21
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige