Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2015: 5. Etappe , 152.0 km

1. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 4:09:18
2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:31
3. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
4. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:31
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:31
6. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
7. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:53
8. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:53
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
10. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:53
12. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:53
13. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:53
14. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:53
17. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:59
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:06
19. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
20. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:15
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:15
22. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:15
23. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:15
24. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
25. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:32
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:32
27. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
28. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:51
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:54
30. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:57
31. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:03
33. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:03
34. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:03
35. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
36. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:53
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 3:53
38. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:53
40. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
41. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:53
42. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:09
43. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
44. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:12
46. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 4:17
47. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
48. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 5:10
49. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:10
50. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:10
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:10
53. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:10
54. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:10
55. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:46
56. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:47
57. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:55
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:23
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:23
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:12
62. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 7:12
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 8:05
64. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:36
65. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:36
66. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:36
67. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:36
68. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:36
69. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, TrekRacing) 9:36
70. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:42
71. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 9:42
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:50
73. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:50
74. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:28
75. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 10:33
76. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:33
77. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:33
78. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:00
79. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:00
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 12:01
81. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:58
82. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:58
83. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:02
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:02
85. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:02
86. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:02
87. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:02
88. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:02
89. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:02
90. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 13:02
91. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:02
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:02
93. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:02
94. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:02
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:02
96. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:02
97. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:02
98. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:02
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:41
100. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:41
101. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 14:29
102. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:18
103. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:18
104. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:18
105. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 16:35
106. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:35
107. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:35
108. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:51
109. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:51
110. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:51
111. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:51
112. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:51
113. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:51
114. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:51
115. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:51
116. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 17:51
117. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:51
118. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:51
119. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:51
120. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:51
121. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:51
122. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 17:51
123. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:51
124. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:51
125. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:51
126. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:51
127. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:51
128. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:11
129. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:34
130. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 19:34
131. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:34
132. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:34
133. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 19:34
134. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:34
135. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:34
136. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
137. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:34
138. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 19:34
139. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 19:34
140. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:34
141. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
142. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:34
143. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:34
144. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:34
145. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:34
147. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
148. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:34
149. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:34
150. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
151. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 19:34
152. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 19:34
154. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:34
155. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 19:34
156. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 19:34
157. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:34
158. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
159. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 19:34
160. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 19:34
161. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
162. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:34
163. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:34
164. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:34
165. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:34
166. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:34
167. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:34
168. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:34
169. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
170. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 19:34
171. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 19:34
172. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
173. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 19:34
174. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:34
175. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:34
176. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:34
177. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 19:34
178. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 19:34
179. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:34
180. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:34
181. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:34
182. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:34
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:34
184. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 19:34
185. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 19:34
186. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:34
187. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:34
188. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:34
189. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 20:11
190. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 21:11
OTL. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)

13.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:05:54
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:20
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:22
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:37
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:56
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:18
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:22
13. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:24
14. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
15. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
16. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:12
18. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:21
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:27
20. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:33
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:36
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:42
23. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:02
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:44
26. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
27. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:49
28. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 5:10
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 6:01
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:11
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:54
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:57
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:30
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:52
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:04
36. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:06
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:29
38. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:45
39. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:01
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 17:18
41. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:10
42. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 18:18
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 18:24
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:00
45. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:40
46. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 20:03
47. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:04
48. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:37
49. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:43
50. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 22:26
51. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:33
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:45
53. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:54
54. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:02
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 23:30
56. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:09
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 24:18
58. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:22
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:11
60. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:23
61. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:26
62. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:30
63. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 28:02
64. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 28:23
65. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:37
66. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:44
67. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:01
68. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 31:03
69. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:27
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:30
71. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:39
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:35
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 32:58
74. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 33:10
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:19
76. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 33:32
77. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 33:41
78. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 34:41
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:59
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 35:43
81. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 36:01
82. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:04
83. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 36:36
84. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 37:01
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 37:11
86. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 37:24
87. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:19
88. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:37
89. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:43
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 40:38
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:50
92. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 42:11
93. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 42:17
94. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:35
95. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 43:57
96. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:06
97. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, TrekRacing) 44:48
98. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 45:35
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:57
100. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 46:00
101. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:12
102. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:18
103. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:11
104. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 48:06
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 48:16
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 48:35
107. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:01
108. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 49:41
109. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 50:43
110. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 50:50
111. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:55
112. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:19
113. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 51:43
114. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 51:58
115. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 52:05
116. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:56
117. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 53:25
118. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 53:53
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 53:59
120. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:00
121. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 54:02
122. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 54:19
123. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 54:31
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 54:48
125. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 55:11
126. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 55:22
127. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:29
128. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 55:44
129. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 55:47
130. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 55:56
131. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 56:01
132. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 56:06
133. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 56:32
134. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 57:01
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 57:02
136. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 57:07
137. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 57:09
138. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 57:38
139. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 57:44
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:55
141. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:00
142. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 58:01
143. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 58:16
144. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 58:33
145. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 58:48
146. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 59:04
147. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 59:30
148. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 59:37
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 59:51
150. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 59:52
151. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:13
152. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 1:00:23
153. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:32
154. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:00:46
155. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:01
156. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:17
157. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:36
158. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01:38
159. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01:46
160. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01:50
161. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:51
162. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 1:01:57
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:09
164. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 1:02:16
165. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:02:28
166. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:02:29
167. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:33
168. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:35
169. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:03:13
170. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04:23
171. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:04:47
172. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05:05
173. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:09
174. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:05:13
175. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:05:13
176. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:06:29
177. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:06:37
178. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:46
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:54
180. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:47
181. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:08:10
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:08:39
183. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:12:47
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:12:58
185. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:13:40
186. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:15:38
187. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 1:24:02
188. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:24:47
189. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:25:03
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:27:23
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige