Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2015: 8. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51:34
2. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
3. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:31
4. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:35
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:35
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:35
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
9. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:45
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
11. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:53
13. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
14. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:53
15. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:53
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:11
18. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:11
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:11
20. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:11
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:33
22. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41
23. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:55
24. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:03
26. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:18
27. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:30
28. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:46
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:14
30. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:32
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
32. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
33. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 5:47
34. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:58
35. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:49
36. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:49
37. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:49
38. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:46
39. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 7:46
40. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 7:57
41. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:00
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:40
43. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 8:40
44. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:40
45. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 9:19
46. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:53
47. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:53
48. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:53
49. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:53
50. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:53
51. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:53
52. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:53
53. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:53
54. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:53
56. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
57. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 9:53
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:23
59. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:38
60. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:42
61. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:18
62. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:58
63. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:58
64. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 12:58
65. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:58
66. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 12:58
67. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 12:58
68. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 12:58
69. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:58
70. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 12:58
71. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
72. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
73. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 12:58
74. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:58
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 12:58
76. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:43
77. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 13:43
78. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
80. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:43
81. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:19
82. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:19
83. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:19
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:19
85. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:19
86. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:19
87. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 17:19
88. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:19
89. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:19
90. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:19
91. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:19
92. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 17:19
93. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:19
94. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:19
95. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:19
96. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:19
97. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:48
98. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:48
99. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:48
100. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:48
101. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:48
102. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:48
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:48
104. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 19:48
105. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 19:48
106. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:48
107. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:48
108. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:48
109. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 19:48
110. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:48
111. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:48
112. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:48
113. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:48
114. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:48
115. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:48
116. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:48
117. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:48
118. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:48
119. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:48
120. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:48
121. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:48
122. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 19:48
123. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 19:48
124. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 19:48
125. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 19:48
126. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 19:48
127. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:48
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 19:48
129. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:48
130. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 19:48
131. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:48
132. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:48
133. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:48
134. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 19:48
135. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 19:48
136. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:48
137. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 19:48
138. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:48
139. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:48
140. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:48
141. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:48
142. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:48
143. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:48
144. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:48
145. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:48
146. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 19:48
147. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:48
148. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 19:48
149. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:48
150. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 19:48
151. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:48
152. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:02
153. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:02
154. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 23:10
155. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 23:10
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 24:07
157. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:07
158. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:07
159. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:17
160. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 28:17
161. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:17
162. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 28:17
163. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 28:17
164. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:17
165. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 28:17
166. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 28:17
167. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 28:17
168. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 28:17
169. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 28:17
170. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 28:17
171. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 28:17
172. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:17
173. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 28:17
174. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 28:17
175. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:17
176. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 28:17
177. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 28:17
178. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 28:17
179. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:17
180. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 28:17
181. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:17
182. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 28:17
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:17
184. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 28:17
185. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 28:17
186. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 30:02
187. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:58
188. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:58
189. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:58

16.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 32:40:07
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:22
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
5. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:00
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:16
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:24
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
10. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:38
11. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:44
12. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:15
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:24
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:32
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:47
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:14
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:55
19. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:45
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:01
21. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 6:39
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:49
23. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:50
24. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 10:24
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:21
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:51
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 12:52
28. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:58
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:58
31. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 15:52
32. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 16:07
33. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:14
34. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 19:29
35. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 20:31
36. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 21:21
37. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:26
38. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:01
39. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:40
40. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:52
41. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:34
42. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:53
43. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 30:24
44. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 31:31
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:15
46. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:29
47. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:30
48. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:40
49. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 35:22
50. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 36:00
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 36:39
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 36:40
53. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:47
54. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 36:53
55. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 37:12
56. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 37:50
57. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 38:02
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:19
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:31
60. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:41
61. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 38:59
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 39:15
63. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 39:51
64. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 40:50
65. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:48
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 42:42
67. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 44:59
68. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 45:02
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 46:18
70. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 46:25
71. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 46:31
72. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 46:43
73. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 46:51
74. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 47:25
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 48:22
76. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 49:24
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 49:48
78. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:53
79. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 52:02
80. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 54:27
81. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 55:02
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 55:53
83. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 56:16
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 57:33
85. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 57:51
86. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 58:30
87. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 58:43
88. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 58:57
89. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 59:02
90. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 59:31
91. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:00:37
92. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:02:21
93. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:02:40
94. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:06:01
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:33
96. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:06:38
97. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:10:43
98. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:10:45
99. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:13:56
100. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:14:12
101. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:14:28
102. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:14:29
103. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:14:44
104. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:14:56
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 1:15:57
106. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:16:10
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:16:39
108. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:06
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:17:19
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:17:23
111. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:17:47
112. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18:12
113. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:18:52
114. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 1:19:48
115. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:46:13
116. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:13
117. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:21:09
118. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:21:09
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:40
120. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:21:54
121. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:57
122. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:22:01
123. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:22:12
124. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:23:37
125. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:23:37
126. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:23:58
127. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:03
128. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:24:39
129. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 1:25:45
130. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:47
131. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:25:49
132. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:54
133. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:25:59
134. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:25:59
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:26:34
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:27:03
137. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:06
138. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:37
139. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:27:42
140. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:29:06
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:29:34
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:29:37
143. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:30:11
144. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:30:17
145. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:30:28
146. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:30:34
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:31:11
148. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32:07
149. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:32:07
150. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:32:08
151. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:32:50
152. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:01
153. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:33:17
154. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:33:40
155. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:35:25
156. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:36:24
157. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:37:00
158. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:37:18
159. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:39:34
160. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40:05
161. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:40:11
162. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:40:22
163. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:43
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:41:35
165. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:41:56
166. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 1:42:07
167. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42:26
168. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42:39
169. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42:53
170. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:44:56
171. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:45:13
172. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:46:02
173. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:46:40
174. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 1:47:53
175. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:48:28
176. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:48:48
177. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:53:05
178. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:53:31
179. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 1:54:23
180. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:57:25
181. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:59:02
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:59:20
183. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:59:55
184. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:02:15
185. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:04:51
186. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:05:26
187. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:12:14
188. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:15:39
189. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:17:00
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige