Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2015: 9. Etappe , 215.0 km

1. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:50:31
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:21
3. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:23
4. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
5. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
6. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:23
7. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:23
8. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:23
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:27
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:57
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:57
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
14. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:43
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:43
16. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:43
17. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:43
18. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:43
19. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:43
20. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
21. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:43
22. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:43
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:43
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:43
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:43
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:43
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:43
29. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:43
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
31. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43
32. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:43
33. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 1:43
34. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:43
35. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:43
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:43
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:43
38. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:43
39. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:43
40. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
41. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:43
42. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:43
43. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:43
44. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
45. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
46. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:43
48. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
49. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:22
50. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 3:22
51. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:22
52. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:22
53. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:22
54. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
55. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22
56. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:19
57. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:19
58. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:01
59. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:01
60. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:01
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 7:01
62. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:01
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 7:01
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:01
65. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:01
66. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 7:01
67. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:01
68. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:01
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 9:23
70. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 9:23
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 9:38
72. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 9:38
73. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:38
74. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:38
75. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:27
76. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:27
77. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:01
78. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:01
79. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:01
80. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 11:01
81. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:01
82. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:01
83. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:01
84. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:01
85. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:01
86. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 11:01
87. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 11:01
88. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 11:01
89. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:12
90. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 13:12
91. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:12
92. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:12
93. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 13:12
94. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:12
95. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 13:12
96. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:12
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:07
98. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:29
99. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:29
100. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:29
101. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:29
102. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:29
103. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 14:29
104. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:29
105. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:29
106. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 14:29
107. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:29
108. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:29
109. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:29
110. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 14:29
111. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:29
112. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 14:29
113. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 14:29
114. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:29
115. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:29
116. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:29
117. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:29
118. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 14:29
119. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:29
120. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:29
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 14:29
122. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:29
123. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:29
124. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:29
125. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 14:29
126. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:29
127. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:29
128. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:29
129. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:29
130. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:29
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 14:29
132. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:29
133. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:37
134. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:53
135. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:53
136. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:53
137. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 17:53
138. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:53
139. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:53
140. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 17:53
141. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 17:53
142. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:53
143. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 17:53
144. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:53
145. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:53
146. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:53
147. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 17:53
148. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 17:53
149. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:53
150. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 17:53
151. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:53
152. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 17:53
153. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:53
154. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:53
155. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:53
156. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 23:42
157. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 23:42
158. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 23:42
159. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:42
160. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 23:42
161. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 23:42
162. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 23:42
163. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 23:42
164. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:42
165. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:42
166. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:42
167. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:42
168. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 23:42
169. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:42
170. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 23:42
171. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:42
172. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 23:42
173. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 23:42
174. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:42
175. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:42
176. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:42
177. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 23:42
178. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:42
179. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 23:42
180. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 23:42
181. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 23:42
182. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 23:42
183. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 23:42
184. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:42
185. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:42
186. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:42
187. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:42
188. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 23:42

17.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 38:31:35
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:22
4. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:46
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:02
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:10
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20
10. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:24
11. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 2:30
12. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:01
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:10
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:18
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:33
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:00
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:09
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:41
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:16
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:25
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:39
24. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 11:10
25. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:46
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:37
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:38
28. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:44
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:00
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 18:32
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 20:15
32. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:47
33. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 21:17
34. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 21:22
35. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 22:12
36. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:47
37. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:02
38. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:03
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 30:57
40. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 32:49
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:15
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 36:08
43. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 37:05
44. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 37:37
45. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 37:58
46. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 38:24
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 38:37
48. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 40:01
49. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:06
50. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:13
51. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:08
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 42:44
53. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 43:15
54. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 44:06
55. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 44:35
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 45:07
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 46:04
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:02
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 47:37
60. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 47:40
61. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:45
62. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 48:54
63. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 48:56
64. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 49:11
65. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 50:19
66. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 50:25
67. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 51:22
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 51:29
69. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 56:29
70. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 56:52
71. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 57:29
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 58:33
73. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 58:34
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:00:17
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:00:43
76. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:23
77. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02:36
78. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:02:56
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:39
80. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:04:32
81. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:04:34
82. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:05:18
83. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:25
84. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:07:44
85. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:08:47
86. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:01
87. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:09:25
88. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:09:48
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:11:13
90. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:11:17
91. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:11:21
92. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:11:23
93. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:13:17
94. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:15:04
95. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:15:15
96. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:15:42
97. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:15:53
98. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:16:47
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:19:33
100. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:05
101. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:20:16
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:21:01
103. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:24:17
104. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:24:32
105. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:40
106. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:56
107. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27:44
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 1:28:14
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:30:51
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:30:55
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:31:40
112. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:31:44
113. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:32:24
114. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:32:34
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:32:38
116. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 1:32:53
117. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:10
118. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:33:41
119. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:02
120. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:34:43
121. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:26
122. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:35:29
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:35:33
124. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:51
125. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:36:03
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:37:46
127. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:38:05
128. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38:11
129. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:39:08
130. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39:21
131. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:39:26
132. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:40:33
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:40:35
134. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:40:54
135. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:41:35
136. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41:40
137. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:42:38
138. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 1:42:41
139. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:43:19
140. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:43:49
141. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:43:54
142. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:44:23
143. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:44:43
144. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45:05
145. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:46:48
146. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:47:07
147. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:48:44
148. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:48:57
149. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:50:13
150. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:50:22
151. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:50:32
152. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:50:50
153. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:52:19
154. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:53:13
155. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:53:19
156. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:54:52
157. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:56:25
158. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:25
159. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57:01
160. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:57:39
161. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:58:31
162. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:58:52
163. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 1:59:03
164. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:59:09
165. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:02:19
166. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:02:56
167. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:03:07
168. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:05:11
169. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:05:24
170. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:07:41
171. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:07:58
172. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:08:47
173. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09:25
174. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:10:38
175. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:11:13
176. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:11:17
177. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11:33
178. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15:50
179. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:16:16
180. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:16:16
181. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:16:51
182. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:17:08
183. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:20:10
184. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:21:47
185. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:25:00
186. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:28:11
187. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:34:59
188. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:38:24
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige