Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

03.06.2015: Prolog , 2.667 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:58
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
3. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:04
4. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:04
5. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:06
6. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
7. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07
8. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:07
9. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:08
10. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
11. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:09
12. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09
13. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:09
14. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:09
15. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
16. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
17. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
18. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
19. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
20. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:10
21. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
22. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
23. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:12
24. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:12
25. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:12
26. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:13
27. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:13
28. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:13
29. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:13
30. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:14
31. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:14
32. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
33. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
34. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:15
35. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:15
36. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:15
37. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:16
38. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
39. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:17
40. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:17
41. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:17
42. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:17
43. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:17
44. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:18
45. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:18
46. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:18
47. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
48. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
49. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
50. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
51. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:19
52. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:19
53. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
54. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:20
55. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:20
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
57. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
58. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:20
59. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:21
60. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:21
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:21
62. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
63. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
64. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
65. Johan Coenen (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:21
66. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:21
67. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
68. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:22
69. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
70. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
71. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:23
72. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:23
73. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:23
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:24
75. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
76. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
77. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:24
78. Luc Turchi (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:24
79. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
80. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:24
81. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:25
82. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:25
83. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:25
84. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:26
85. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:26
86. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:27
87. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
88. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:27
89. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:27
90. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:27
91. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
92. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:29
93. Pontus Kastemyr (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:29
94. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:29
95. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:30
96. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:30
97. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:30
98. Joël Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:30
99. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:32
100. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:32
101. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
102. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:33
103. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:33
104. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:34
105. Rick Ampler (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:34
106. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:36
107. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:37
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:37
109. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:37
110. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:38
111. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:39
112. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:41
113. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
114. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
115. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
116. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:22

03.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:58
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
3. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:04
4. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:04
5. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:06
6. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
7. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07
8. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:07
9. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:08
10. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
11. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:09
12. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09
13. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:09
14. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:09
15. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
16. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
17. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:10
18. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
19. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
20. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:10
21. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
22. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
23. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:12
24. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:12
25. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:12
26. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:13
27. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:13
28. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 0:13
29. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:13
30. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:14
31. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:14
32. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
33. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
34. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:15
35. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:15
36. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:15
37. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:16
38. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
39. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:17
40. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:17
41. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:17
42. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:17
43. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:17
44. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:18
45. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:18
46. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:18
47. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
48. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:18
49. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
50. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
51. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:19
52. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:19
53. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
54. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:20
55. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:20
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
57. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:20
58. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:20
59. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:21
60. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:21
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:21
62. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
63. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
64. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
65. Johan Coenen (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:21
66. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:21
67. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
68. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 0:22
69. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
70. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
71. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:23
72. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:23
73. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:23
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:24
75. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
76. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
77. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:24
78. Luc Turchi (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:24
79. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
80. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:24
81. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:25
82. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:25
83. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:25
84. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:26
85. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:26
86. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:27
87. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
88. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:27
89. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:27
90. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:27
91. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
92. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:29
93. Pontus Kastemyr (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:29
94. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:29
95. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:30
96. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:30
97. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:30
98. Joël Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:30
99. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:32
100. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:32
101. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
102. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:33
103. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:33
104. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:34
105. Rick Ampler (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:34
106. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:36
107. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:37
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:37
109. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:37
110. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:38
111. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:39
112. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 0:41
113. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
114. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:43
115. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
116. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:22
�bersicht Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2015
Anzeige