Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

05.06.2015: 2. Etappe , 186.3 km

1. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 4:50:43
2. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
3. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
4. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:37
5. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:44
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:47
7. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:47
8. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:47
9. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:47
10. Joël Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:47
11. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:47
12. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:47
13. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:47
14. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:51
15. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:26
16. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:40
17. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:40
18. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:42
19. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:42
20. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:42
21. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:42
22. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:42
23. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:42
24. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:42
25. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:42
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:42
27. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
28. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:42
29. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:42
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:45
31. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:26
32. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
33. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:26
34. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
35. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:26
36. Johan Coenen (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:26
37. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 2:26
38. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:26
39. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 2:26
40. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:26
41. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:26
42. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:26
43. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:26
44. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:26
45. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:26
46. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 3:21
47. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:34
48. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:18
49. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:18
50. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 6:18
51. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:18
52. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 6:18
53. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:18
54. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:17
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:17
56. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:17
57. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:17
58. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 10:17
59. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:17
60. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:17
61. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:17
62. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 14:30
63. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:30
64. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:30
65. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 14:30
66. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:30
67. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 14:30
68. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 14:30
69. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:30
70. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 14:30
71. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:30
72. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:30
73. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:30
74. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:30
75. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:30
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:30
77. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:30
78. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:30
79. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:30
80. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:30
81. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:23
82. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 18:23
83. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:23
84. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:23
85. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:23
86. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:23
87. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:39
88. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:54
89. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 22:54
90. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:54
91. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 22:54
92. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:54
93. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:54
94. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 22:54
95. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:54
96. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:54
97. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 22:54
98. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 22:54
99. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:54
100. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 22:54
101. Luc Turchi (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 22:54
102. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:54
103. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:54
104. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:54
105. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 22:54
106. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 22:54
107. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 22:54
108. Rick Ampler (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 22:54
109. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:36
110. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:36
111. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:36
112. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:36
113. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 24:36
114. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 33:54

05.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 10:19:54
2. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:08
3. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:41
4. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
5. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:50
6. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:51
7. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:54
8. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:54
9. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:58
10. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:58
11. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:01
12. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:01
13. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:04
14. Joël Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:11
15. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:40
16. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
17. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:44
18. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:47
19. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:51
20. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:52
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:53
22. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:54
23. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:57
24. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:58
25. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:01
26. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:03
27. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 2:05
28. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:06
29. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:10
30. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
31. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:30
32. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:35
33. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:37
34. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:37
35. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:38
36. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
37. Johan Coenen (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 2:41
38. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:42
39. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 2:42
40. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:44
41. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:44
42. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 2:46
43. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:46
44. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:46
45. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:47
46. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 3:30
47. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:52
48. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:22
49. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:30
50. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 6:35
51. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:36
52. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 6:45
53. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
54. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:29
55. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:31
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:31
57. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:32
58. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 10:35
59. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 10:36
60. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:40
61. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 12:09
62. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 14:23
63. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:27
64. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 14:32
65. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:32
66. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:33
67. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 14:34
68. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:36
69. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 14:37
70. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 14:37
71. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:38
72. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:56
73. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 15:00
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:01
75. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 15:01
76. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:16
77. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 15:32
78. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:56
79. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 16:27
80. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 17:43
81. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:21
82. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:23
83. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 18:32
84. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:37
85. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:44
86. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:43
87. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:48
88. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:55
89. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 22:55
90. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 22:57
91. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:00
92. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 23:02
93. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 23:02
94. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:03
95. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:06
96. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 23:13
97. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 23:15
98. Thomas Deruette (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 23:20
99. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:20
100. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:29
101. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 24:42
102. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:48
103. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 25:04
104. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 25:12
105. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 25:46
106. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:22
107. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 26:28
108. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:45
109. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 26:47
110. Luc Turchi (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 26:53
111. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:53
112. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 34:29
113. Rick Ampler (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 35:21
114. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 35:25
�bersicht Tour de Luxembourg (LUX), 2015
Anzeige