Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015, Kategorie: WT

16.06.2015: 4. Etappe , 193.2 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:36:00
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
9. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
12. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
15. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
16. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
19. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
20. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
22. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
27. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
29. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
30. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
33. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
34. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
35. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
39. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:40
42. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:50
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:51
44. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
45. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
46. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
47. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:18
48. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18
49. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
51. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:14
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
53. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:37
54. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:37
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:37
56. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:37
57. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
58. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:37
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:37
60. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:37
61. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:37
62. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:37
63. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:37
64. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:37
65. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:37
66. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:37
67. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:37
68. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:37
69. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:37
70. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:21
71. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:08
72. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:08
73. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 4:08
74. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:08
75. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:08
76. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:08
77. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:08
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 4:49
79. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 4:49
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:13
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:42
82. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:15
83. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:15
84. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:15
85. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 8:15
86. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:15
87. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 8:15
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 8:15
89. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:15
90. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 8:15
91. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:15
92. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:15
93. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:15
94. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 8:15
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 8:15
96. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 8:15
97. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:15
98. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:15
99. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:15
100. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:15
101. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:15
102. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:15
103. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 13:40
104. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:40
105. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 16:49
106. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 16:49
107. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 16:49
108. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 16:49
109. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 16:49
110. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 16:49
111. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:49
112. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:49
113. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:49
114. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:49
115. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:49
116. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:49
117. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:49
118. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 16:49
119. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:49
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 16:49
121. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 16:49
122. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 16:49
123. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:49
124. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:49
125. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 16:49
126. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 16:49
127. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 16:49
128. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 16:49
129. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 16:49
130. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:49
131. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 16:49
132. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:49
133. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 16:49
134. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:49
135. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 16:49
136. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:49
137. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 16:49
138. Alex Howes (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 16:49
139. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 16:49
140. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 16:49
141. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 16:49
142. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 16:49
143. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 16:49
144. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 16:49
145. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 16:49
146. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 16:49
147. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:49
148. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:12
149. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:12

16.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:19:09
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:08
4. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:09
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
7. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:18
8. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:21
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:22
10. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:22
11. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:22
12. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
13. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:32
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:32
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:35
18. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:42
19. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:12
20. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:17
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:20
23. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 1:22
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:22
25. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:24
26. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:29
27. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
28. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:29
29. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:40
31. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:41
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:45
33. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:46
34. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:06
35. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:57
36. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:51
37. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 7:33
38. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:56
39. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 8:48
40. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:05
41. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 10:10
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:36
43. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:47
44. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:48
45. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:34
46. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 13:36
47. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 14:11
48. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:34
49. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:40
50. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 15:16
51. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 15:24
52. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 15:38
53. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:44
54. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 15:54
55. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:14
56. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:23
57. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:30
58. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:36
59. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:38
60. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 19:38
61. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 19:38
62. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:04
63. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:46
64. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:04
65. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 21:11
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
67. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 22:26
68. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:30
69. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:54
70. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 23:07
71. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 23:24
72. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 23:40
73. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:24
74. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:30
75. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 24:50
76. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 24:53
77. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:37
78. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 26:23
79. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:23
80. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:21
81. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 27:25
82. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:33
83. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:36
84. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:38
85. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 27:43
86. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 27:49
87. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 28:38
88. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 28:51
89. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:52
90. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 28:55
91. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 29:11
92. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 29:18
93. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 29:46
94. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 30:41
95. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 31:37
96. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 31:55
97. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 31:56
98. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 33:09
99. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:10
100. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:24
101. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 35:06
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 35:10
103. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 35:19
104. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 35:41
105. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 35:44
106. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 35:49
107. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:53
108. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 35:54
109. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 36:07
110. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 37:33
111. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:49
112. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 38:58
113. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 39:07
114. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 39:58
115. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 40:23
116. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 41:06
117. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 41:09
118. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 41:30
119. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 41:39
120. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:48
121. Alex Howes (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 43:50
122. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 44:02
123. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 44:12
124. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:29
125. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 44:35
126. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 44:36
127. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 46:22
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 47:25
129. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 47:25
130. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 47:32
131. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 47:32
132. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 47:36
133. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 47:37
134. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 47:38
135. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 47:40
136. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 47:40
137. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 48:01
138. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 49:52
139. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 49:53
140. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 49:53
141. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 49:53
142. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 49:55
143. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 49:56
144. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 50:02
145. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 50:04
146. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 50:06
147. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 50:07
148. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 50:09
149. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 50:49
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015
Anzeige