Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015, Kategorie: WT

18.06.2015: 6. Etappe , 193.1 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:34:43
2. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
3. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
6. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:02
7. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:02
8. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
9. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
12. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:07
13. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
14. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:07
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:07
16. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 0:07
17. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
18. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:07
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:07
20. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:07
21. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:07
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:07
23. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
24. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:07
25. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
26. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:07
27. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:07
28. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
29. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:07
30. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:07
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:07
33. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:07
34. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:07
35. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
36. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:07
37. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
38. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:07
39. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
40. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:07
41. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
42. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:07
43. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:07
44. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
45. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
46. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:07
47. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:07
48. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:07
49. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
50. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
51. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:07
52. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:07
53. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
54. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
55. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:07
56. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:07
57. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:07
58. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:07
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:07
60. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:07
61. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:07
62. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:07
63. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
64. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:07
65. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:07
66. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
67. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:07
68. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
69. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:07
70. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:07
71. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:07
72. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
73. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:26
74. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:35
75. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:37
76. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 0:37
77. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
78. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:37
79. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:37
80. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:37
81. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:37
82. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:46
84. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:46
85. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:46
86. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:46
87. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
88. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
89. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
91. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:46
92. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:46
93. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:46
94. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
95. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
96. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:46
97. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
98. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:46
99. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:46
100. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:46
101. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:46
102. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:46
103. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
104. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:46
105. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:46
106. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:46
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
108. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
109. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 0:46
110. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
111. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:46
112. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:46
113. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
114. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
115. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
116. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:59
117. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:59
118. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:59
119. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:59
120. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:59
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:59
122. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:59
123. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
124. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
125. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10
126. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16
127. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:16
128. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:16
129. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:17
130. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:17
131. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:21
132. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
133. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
134. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15
135. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:18
136. Alex Howes (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:19
137. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 3:21
138. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:24
139. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:24
140. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:27
141. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:27
142. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:27
143. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:40
144. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:37
145. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:37

18.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 22:16:51
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:42
3. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:50
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:55
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:32
8. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:29
9. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:43
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 2:46
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:57
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:59
13. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:12
14. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 3:21
15. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 3:22
16. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:49
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:27
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:33
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:52
20. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:35
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:15
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:00
23. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 7:42
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:02
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 8:28
26. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 10:31
27. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:22
28. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:38
29. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:55
30. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 16:41
31. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:46
32. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 17:16
33. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 18:08
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:28
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 20:34
36. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 21:30
37. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 22:15
38. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:28
39. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 22:31
40. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 23:29
41. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 24:23
42. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:52
43. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:04
44. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 25:25
45. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 26:53
46. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:05
47. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:08
48. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 29:10
49. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 29:18
50. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:45
51. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:50
52. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 32:22
53. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:07
54. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 33:14
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:56
56. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 34:22
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 34:43
58. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 34:58
59. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 35:26
60. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:41
61. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 37:23
62. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 38:04
63. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 39:11
64. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:14
65. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 40:39
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 41:57
67. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 42:39
68. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 43:18
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 43:39
70. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 44:09
71. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 44:11
72. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:11
73. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 45:42
74. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 46:59
75. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 47:38
76. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 47:45
77. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 48:52
78. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 48:53
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 49:22
80. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 50:04
81. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 50:22
82. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 51:47
83. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:08
84. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 52:23
85. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 52:57
86. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 53:09
87. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 53:20
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 54:40
89. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 54:59
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 55:13
91. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:02
92. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 58:43
93. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 58:44
94. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 58:47
95. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:47
96. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 58:55
97. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:00:20
98. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:00:30
99. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:00:41
100. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:00:59
101. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01:23
102. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:02:02
103. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:02:08
104. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:02:53
105. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:02:56
106. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:03:18
107. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:03:43
108. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:47
109. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:04:36
110. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:04:55
111. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:04:56
112. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:12
113. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:05:21
114. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:05:25
115. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:06:37
116. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:06:37
117. Alex Howes (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:08:24
118. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:09:16
119. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:10:14
120. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:11:11
121. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:31
122. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:11:45
123. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:11:57
124. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:12:28
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:13:02
126. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 1:13:29
127. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:14:12
128. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:14:32
129. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:15:50
130. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:16:50
131. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16:56
132. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:17:03
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17:14
134. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:18:22
135. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:18:26
136. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:18:32
137. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:18:43
138. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:18:44
139. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:20:22
140. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:22:15
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:22:36
142. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:23:48
143. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:12
144. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:25:24
145. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:54
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015
Anzeige