Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015, Kategorie: WT

21.06.2015: 9. Etappe , 38.4 km

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 48:36
2. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:17
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:19
4. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:34
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:41
7. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:44
8. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:07
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:25
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:32
11. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 1:36
12. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
13. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:49
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:50
15. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:51
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:52
17. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:53
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
19. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:00
20. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 2:00
21. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:04
22. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:10
23. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:14
24. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:18
25. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:23
26. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:24
27. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:25
28. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:28
29. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
30. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:32
31. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:34
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:36
33. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:36
34. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:37
35. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:39
36. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
37. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:47
38. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:48
39. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:48
40. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
41. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:50
42. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:51
43. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:52
44. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:52
45. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:56
46. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:57
47. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:03
48. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:11
49. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 3:11
50. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 3:12
51. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:17
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:26
53. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 3:27
54. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:35
55. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:38
56. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:40
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:41
58. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
59. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:53
60. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:54
61. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:01
62. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:02
63. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:03
64. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:06
65. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 4:08
66. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:08
67. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:09
68. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:10
69. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:12
70. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:14
71. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:17
72. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:19
73. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:21
74. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:22
75. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:29
76. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:31
77. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:32
78. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
79. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 4:38
80. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:42
81. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:44
82. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:47
83. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 4:49
84. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:49
85. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:51
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:56
87. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
88. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:58
89. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 4:59
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:59
91. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
92. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:00
93. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:02
94. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
95. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 5:11
96. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:12
97. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 5:13
98. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:21
99. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:24
100. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:25
101. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:31
102. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:32
103. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:40
104. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:40
105. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:44
106. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:08
107. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 6:11
108. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:16
109. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:29
110. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 6:30
111. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:32
112. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
113. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:40
114. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:41
115. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 6:50
116. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 6:55
117. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:55
118. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:59
119. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:15
120. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:29

21.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 30:15:09
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:05
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:19
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:45
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:21
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:58
7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
8. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 3:17
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:19
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:20
11. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 3:42
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:24
13. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:27
14. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:40
15. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 5:35
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:59
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:19
18. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:52
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 7:09
20. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:16
21. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 7:49
22. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:56
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 11:09
24. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 14:27
25. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:05
26. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:52
27. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 19:23
28. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:57
29. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 22:35
30. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 24:29
31. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:49
32. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 25:40
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:54
34. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 26:16
35. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:22
36. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 26:39
37. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE) 28:44
38. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 30:03
39. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 30:26
40. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 30:43
41. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 33:33
42. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:29
43. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 34:34
44. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:06
45. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 36:21
46. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 41:48
47. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 44:00
48. Benjamin King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 44:11
49. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 45:10
50. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 45:29
51. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 46:08
52. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 47:15
53. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 47:33
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 48:35
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 48:39
56. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 49:08
57. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 49:38
58. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:42
59. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 52:35
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 53:33
61. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 54:19
62. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 54:19
63. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 54:53
64. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 56:30
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 58:58
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 59:26
67. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:00:48
68. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:10
69. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:12
70. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:46
71. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:03:10
72. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:03:50
73. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:04:27
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:47
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:05:08
76. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:05:23
77. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06:00
78. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:06:39
79. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:07:04
80. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:08:03
81. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:08:30
82. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:08:46
83. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:08:56
84. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:09:27
85. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:10:22
86. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:11:18
87. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:12:58
88. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:16:00
89. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:16:06
90. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:10
91. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19:33
92. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:19:47
93. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:20:05
94. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20:18
95. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:22:44
96. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:23:43
97. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:55
98. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:24:53
99. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:31
100. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:25:45
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:27:52
102. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:07
103. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:29:36
104. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:32:13
105. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:18
106. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:34:52
107. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:35:13
108. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:36:22
109. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:36:37
110. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:37:35
111. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:37:53
112. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:38:49
113. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:39:02
114. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:41:48
115. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 1:41:51
116. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:45:33
117. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:47:19
118. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:50:30
119. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:42
120. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:58
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2015
Anzeige