Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ronde van Limburg (NED), 2015, Kategorie: 1.1

14.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:45:38
2. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:11
4. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:11
6. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:11
7. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
8. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel) 0:11
9. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Cibel) 0:11
10. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
11. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:11
12. André Looij (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
13. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:11
14. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:11
15. Dennis Bakker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:11
16. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
17. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Cibel) 0:11
18. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
19. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
20. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:11
21. Remco Te Brake (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel) 0:11
22. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham) 0:11
23. Antoine Demoitié (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:11
24. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
25. Jori Van Steenbergen (BEL, Cibel) 0:11
26. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:11
27. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
28. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:11
29. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:11
30. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
31. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:11
32. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
33. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Colba - Superano Ham) 0:11
34. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
35. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
36. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:11
37. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:11
38. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 0:11
39. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
40. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
41. Johan Coenen (BEL, Team Differdange - Losch) 0:11
42. Wietse Bosmans (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:11
43. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:11
44. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel) 0:11
45. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:11
46. Bjorn De Decker (BEL, Cibel) 0:11
47. Julien Taramarcaz (SUI, Corendon - Kwadro) 0:11
48. Laurens Sweeck (BEL, Corendon - Kwadro) 0:11
49. Michael Boros (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:11
50. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:11
51. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:11
52. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:11
53. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:11
54. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:11
56. Dries Hollanders (BEL, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel) 0:20
57. Sam Lennertz (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:20
58. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:20
59. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:20
60. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:20
61. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:20
62. Jim Van Den Berg (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:24
63. Diether Sweeck (BEL, Corendon - Kwadro) 0:24
64. Rob Peeters (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:35
65. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:38
66. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
67. Philipp Walsleben (GER, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:54
68. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:00
69. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 1:16
70. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:16
71. Adam Toupalik (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 1:16
72. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 1:24
DNS. Jasper De Meyer (BEL, Corendon - Kwadro)
DNF. Stijn Caluwe (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus)
DNF. David Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus)
DNF. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo)
DNF. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
DNF. Alexander Cools (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
DNF. Matthijs Eversdijk (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
DNF. Timon Van Reek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke)
DNF. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Jens Geerinck (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Thomas Edward Gibbons (USA, Cibel)
DNF. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Cibel)
DNF. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
DNF. Kevin Cant (BEL, Corendon - Kwadro)
DNF. Radomir Simunek (CZE, Corendon - Kwadro)
DNF. Hendrik Sweeck (BEL, Corendon - Kwadro)
DNF. Rick Goeree (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
DNF. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
DNF. Wouter Leten (BEL, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
DNF. Jelle Wolsink (NED, Metec - TKH p/b Mantel)
DNF. Filip Bengtsson (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Pontus Kastemyr (SWE, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Gediminas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Kacper Nowicki (POL, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Manuel Stocker (SUI, Team Differdange - Losch)
DNF. Robbe Casier (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF. Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
DNF. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
DNF. Wim Stroetinga (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
DNF. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
DNF. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Quincy Vens (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Glenn Vandemaele (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Jeroen Goeleven (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Aron Kremer (NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Rick Ottema (NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Tom Armstrong (GBR, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Claudio Catania (ITA, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Guillaume Haag (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Alexandre Seny (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Ian Vansumere (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Maxime Vekeman (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
DNF. Bastien Kroonen (BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
�bersicht Ronde van Limburg (NED), 2015
Anzeige