Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

21.06.2015: 4. Etappe , 165.5 km

1. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:47:10
2. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
7. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:00
9. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
10. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
11. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
13. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
14. Martin Otonicar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
16. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
17. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
18. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
20. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
21. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
22. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
23. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
24. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Matic Veber (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
26. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:00
27. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
28. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
29. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
30. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
31. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
32. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
33. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
34. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
36. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
37. Matej Razingar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
38. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
39. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
40. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
43. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
44. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
45. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
47. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
48. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
49. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
50. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
52. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
53. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
54. Miha Poljanec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
55. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
56. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
57. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
58. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
59. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
60. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
61. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
62. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
63. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
64. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
65. Artem Nych (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
66. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
67. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
69. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
70. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
71. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
72. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
73. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
74. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
75. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
76. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
77. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
78. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
79. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
81. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
82. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
83. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
84. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
85. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
86. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
87. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:00
88. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
89. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
90. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
91. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
94. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:27
95. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
96. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:41
97. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
98. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
99. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
100. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:41
101. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 0:41
102. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:41
103. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:41
104. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:41
105. Luka Pajek (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:44
106. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:44
107. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:44
108. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:44
109. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:44
110. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast) 0:44
111. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
112. Zan Jerkic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 1:14
113. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:19

21.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:42:16
2. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:05
3. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:08
4. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:08
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:14
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:15
7. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:32
8. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:44
9. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:51
10. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
11. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:53
12. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:56
13. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:08
14. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:22
15. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:30
16. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:40
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:03
18. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:03
19. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:04
20. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:06
21. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:38
22. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 2:49
23. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:01
24. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 5:09
25. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 5:20
26. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast) 5:30
27. Artem Nych (RUS, RusVelo) 5:39
28. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 6:56
29. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:34
30. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 8:11
31. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 9:01
32. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 9:26
33. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:58
34. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 13:12
35. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:13
36. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 13:16
37. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:36
38. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:55
39. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 18:16
40. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:36
41. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:51
42. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 20:54
43. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 21:01
44. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 21:08
45. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:15
46. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:17
47. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 21:18
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:23
49. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:25
50. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:18
51. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 22:51
52. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:32
53. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 26:18
54. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:00
55. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 29:28
56. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 29:34
57. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:14
58. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 30:26
59. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:40
60. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 30:58
61. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 31:07
62. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 31:09
63. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 32:42
64. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 33:27
65. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 33:44
66. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 33:48
67. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 33:53
68. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 34:01
69. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 34:02
70. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:03
71. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:19
72. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 34:24
73. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 34:32
74. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 35:08
75. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 36:55
76. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:24
77. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 37:35
78. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast) 38:06
79. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 38:35
80. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 38:45
81. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 38:54
82. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 38:58
83. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 38:59
84. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 39:05
85. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 39:14
86. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 39:17
87. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 39:20
88. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 39:21
89. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 39:26
90. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 39:26
91. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 39:27
92. Matic Veber (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 39:28
93. Matej Razingar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 39:43
94. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 39:57
95. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 40:03
96. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 40:16
97. Miha Poljanec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 46:41
98. Martin Otonicar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 47:09
99. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:10
100. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 47:10
101. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 47:16
102. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 47:18
103. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 47:22
104. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 47:27
105. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 47:32
106. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 47:39
107. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 48:03
108. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 48:14
109. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 48:17
110. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 48:19
111. Luka Pajek (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 48:37
112. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 49:00
113. Zan Jerkic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 49:41
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2015
Anzeige