Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

05.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 17:14:38
2. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:12
3. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:26
5. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:33
6. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:09
7. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:21
8. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:23
9. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 2:03
10. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 2:19
11. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:36
12. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 2:50
13. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast) 3:06
14. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Kemo - Dukla Trencin) 3:25
15. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - Losch) 4:11
16. Oivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 5:43
17. Njal Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 7:12
18. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 7:57
19. Artem Topchanyuk (UKR, Tusnad Cycling Team) 8:24
20. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 9:14
21. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 9:31
22. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Kemo - Dukla Trencin) 10:25
23. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 10:28
24. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:07
25. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:16
26. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 12:57
27. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 13:31
28. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 15:10
29. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:21
30. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 15:29
31. Evgenii Krivosheev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 17:30
32. Sergey Rozin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 17:56
33. Dmitrii Samokhvalov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 18:15
34. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:07
35. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 21:12
36. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:49
37. Janis Dakteris (LAT, Team Differdange - Losch) 23:00
38. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 23:07
39. Rick Ampler (GER, Team Differdange - Losch) 23:26
40. Thijs Van Beusichem (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 24:03
41. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 24:59
42. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:58
43. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 28:56
44. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:48
45. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 33:11
46. Daniel Crista (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 34:37
47. Maros Kovac (SVK, Kemo - Dukla Trencin) 36:38
48. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 37:50
49. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast) 39:26
50. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 41:18
51. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 41:22
52. Leon Berger (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 41:31
53. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 41:53
54. Andrei Nechita (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 42:32
55. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:36
56. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 42:49
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 43:17
58. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 43:49
59. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 44:06
60. Szabolcs Sebestyen (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 45:35
61. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 45:58
62. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 45:59
63. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 46:46
64. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 49:02
65. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 52:12
66. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:37
67. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:54
68. Daniele Cavasin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 53:03
69. Jurgen Van Diemen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 54:01
70. Yannick Mayer (GER, Bike Aid) 54:33
71. Tom Bossis (FRA, Tusnad Cycling Team) 56:16
72. Roman Bronis (SVK, Kemo - Dukla Trencin) 57:12
73. Patrick Lechner (GER, Bike Aid) 58:21
74. Dennis Bakker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 58:36
75. Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 58:38
76. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 58:38
77. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:01:10
78. Kyle Buckosky (CAN, Bike Aid) 1:01:20
79. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 1:01:22
80. Rick Van Breda (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:01:54
81. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:04:25
82. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:06:35
83. Iltjan Nika (ALB, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:07:27
84. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:07:33
85. Thomas Capocchi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:07:58
86. Kai Kautz (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:09:58
87. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 1:11:10
88. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:12:04
89. Ionut-Adrian Sdraila (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 1:13:19
90. Marius-Cristian Petrache (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 1:13:55
91. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:15:39
92. Lucas Gaday Orozco (ARG, Unieuro - Wilier) 1:22:21
93. Manuel Stocker (SUI, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:22:51
94. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:23:02
95. Jonas Marc Leefmann (GER, Bike Aid) 1:24:28
96. Gediminas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Losch) 1:29:37
�bersicht Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2015
Anzeige