Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.07.2015: 9. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:36:31
2. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
3. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
4. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
5. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
8. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
10. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
11. Amanuel Meron (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
12. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
13. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
14. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
15. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
16. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
17. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
18. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
19. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
20. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
21. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
22. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Gerardo Medina (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
26. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
27. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
29. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
31. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
32. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
33. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
34. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
35. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
36. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
37. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
38. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
39. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
40. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
42. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Ben Alexander O\'Connor (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 0:00
44. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
45. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
46. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 0:00
47. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
48. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
49. Vladimir Lopez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
50. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
52. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
53. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
54. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
55. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
56. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
58. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
59. Nick Jowsey (NZL, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
60. Jiankun Liu (CHN, China Yindongli - Wildto Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 0:00
62. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
63. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
64. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
65. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
67. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
68. Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
69. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
70. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
71. Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
72. Norberto Wilches (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
75. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
77. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
80. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
81. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
83. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
85. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
86. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
87. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
89. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:16
90. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:18
91. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:27
92. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:27
93. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:27
94. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:30
95. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:30
96. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:38
97. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:50
98. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 3:06
99. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 3:16
100. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 12:16
101. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 12:16
102. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 12:16
103. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:16
104. Artem Tesler (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:16
105. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 12:16
106. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 12:16
107. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 12:16
108. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 12:16
109. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 12:16
110. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Kolss - BDC Team) 12:16
111. Matthew Leonard (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 12:16
112. Tomas Harag (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 12:16
113. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 27:39

13.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 33:44:21
2. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:02
3. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:38
4. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:35
5. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:20
6. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:37
7. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:47
8. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:56
9. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:34
10. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:34
11. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 4:36
12. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 5:19
13. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 5:41
14. Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 5:52
15. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 8:01
16. Ben Alexander O\'Connor (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 8:10
17. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 8:55
18. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:10
19. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 9:17
20. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 10:43
21. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:09
22. Vladimir Lopez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:32
23. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 13:35
24. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:42
25. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 15:43
26. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 15:58
27. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 16:30
28. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 17:58
29. Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 20:24
30. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:01
31. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 21:38
32. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:55
33. Norberto Wilches (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 22:27
34. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:42
35. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 27:12
36. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 27:28
37. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 29:44
38. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 33:41
39. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 34:04
40. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 35:03
41. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 35:04
42. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:36
43. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 36:16
44. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 36:21
45. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 36:21
46. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 38:33
47. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 41:33
48. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 43:40
49. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 43:58
50. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:22
51. Nick Jowsey (NZL, Lupus Racing Team) 47:40
52. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 47:52
53. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 49:51
54. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 50:15
55. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 51:10
56. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 51:43
57. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 51:44
58. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:02
59. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 52:19
60. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 53:48
61. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:04
62. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 55:08
63. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 55:19
64. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 55:32
65. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 57:05
66. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 57:29
67. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 58:14
68. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 58:27
69. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 58:44
70. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 59:00
71. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 59:01
72. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 59:46
73. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 59:57
74. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:00:51
75. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 1:01:02
76. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:01:33
77. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:02:09
78. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:02:22
79. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:03:01
80. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 1:03:09
81. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:42
82. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 1:07:22
83. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:08:12
84. Jiankun Liu (CHN, China Yindongli - Wildto Cycling Team) 1:10:10
85. Artem Tesler (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:10:59
86. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:11:26
87. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:12:01
88. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:12:17
89. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:58
90. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:13:26
91. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:14:12
92. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 1:14:54
93. Amanuel Meron (ERI, Bike Aid) 1:15:22
94. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:16:37
95. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:17:43
96. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:17:51
97. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:44
98. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:18:59
99. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:19:35
100. Gerardo Medina (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:19:38
101. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:19:52
102. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:13
103. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:24:24
104. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:26:58
105. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 1:29:23
106. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:29:54
107. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 1:31:06
108. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:31:20
109. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:32:13
110. Matthew Leonard (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 1:33:25
111. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 1:33:49
112. Tomas Harag (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:52:54
113. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 2:08:48
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015
Anzeige