Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 46:53:38
2. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:03
3. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:41
4. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:38
5. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:23
6. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:39
7. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:50
8. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:59
9. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:30
10. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:37
11. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 4:39
12. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 5:22
13. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 5:42
14. Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 5:55
15. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 7:51
16. Ben Alexander O\'Connor (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 8:13
17. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 8:58
18. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:13
19. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 9:34
20. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 10:46
21. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:12
22. Vladimir Lopez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 12:35
23. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 14:13
24. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:26
25. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 15:59
26. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 16:01
27. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 16:33
28. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 18:01
29. Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 20:27
30. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:04
31. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 22:13
32. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 22:25
33. Norberto Wilches (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 22:30
34. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:45
35. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 27:29
36. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 27:31
37. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 29:47
38. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 33:44
39. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 35:06
40. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 36:01
41. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 36:58
42. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 37:03
43. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 41:51
44. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 42:48
45. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 44:07
46. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 46:04
47. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 47:25
48. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 47:55
49. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 50:49
50. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 51:09
51. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 51:13
52. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 51:42
53. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:05
54. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 52:18
55. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 54:48
56. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 54:55
57. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 55:26
58. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 55:35
59. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 56:02
60. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 56:38
61. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 57:32
62. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 58:17
63. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 58:50
64. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 59:03
65. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 59:43
66. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:00:54
67. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 1:01:05
68. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:01:29
69. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:02:10
70. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:02:19
71. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:03:24
72. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:03:41
73. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:58
74. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 1:04:07
75. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 1:07:25
76. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:08:15
77. Jiankun Liu (CHN, China Yindongli - Wildto Cycling Team) 1:10:57
78. Artem Tesler (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:11:02
79. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:12:13
80. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:12:20
81. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:12:48
82. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:14:09
83. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:36
84. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 1:14:40
85. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 1:14:57
86. Amanuel Meron (ERI, Bike Aid) 1:16:20
87. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:17:54
88. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:18:09
89. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:18:26
90. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:18:41
91. Gerardo Medina (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:19:41
92. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:19:55
93. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:19:58
94. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:31
95. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:16
96. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 1:23:27
97. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:24:22
98. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:28:32
99. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 1:29:15
100. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:29:57
101. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 1:31:09
102. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:32:16
103. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 1:32:18
104. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 1:33:52
105. Matthew Leonard (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 1:49:03
106. Tomas Harag (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:57:30
107. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 2:10:15
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015
Anzeige