Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.07.2015: 6. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:13:06
2. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
3. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
4. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
5. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
6. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
8. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
10. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
11. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
12. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
13. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
15. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
16. Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:00
17. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
18. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
19. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
20. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
21. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
22. Norberto Wilches (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
24. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
25. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
26. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
27. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
29. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
32. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:00
34. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
36. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
37. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Ben Alexander O\'Connor (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 0:00
39. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
40. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
41. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
42. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
43. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
44. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
45. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
46. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
48. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
50. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Mitchell Cooper (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 0:00
52. Vladimir Lopez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
53. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
55. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:15
56. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:45
57. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:52
58. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:08
59. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 6:19
60. Nick Jowsey (NZL, Lupus Racing Team) 6:19
61. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 6:19
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 6:19
63. Gerardo Medina (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 6:19
64. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:19
65. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 6:19
66. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:24
67. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 6:24
68. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 6:56
69. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 6:56
70. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 6:56
71. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 6:56
72. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 6:56
73. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 6:56
74. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:56
75. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:56
76. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 6:56
77. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 6:56
78. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:56
79. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 6:56
80. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 6:56
81. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 7:19
82. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 9:36
83. Jiankun Liu (CHN, China Yindongli - Wildto Cycling Team) 9:36
84. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 9:36
85. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:22
86. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 10:22
87. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 10:22
88. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 10:22
89. King Wai Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 10:22
90. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 10:22
91. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 10:22
92. Amanuel Meron (ERI, Bike Aid) 10:22
93. Matthew Leonard (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 10:22
94. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:22
95. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 10:22
96. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 10:22
97. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Kolss - BDC Team) 10:22
98. Artem Tesler (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 10:22
99. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 10:22
100. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:22
101. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 10:22
102. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:22
103. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 10:22
104. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 10:22
105. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:22
106. Ivan Viglasky (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 10:22
107. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 10:22
108. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 10:22
109. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:22
110. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 10:22
111. Tomas Harag (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 10:22
112. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:22
113. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 10:22
114. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 10:22
115. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 10:22
116. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 10:22
117. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 10:22
118. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 10:22
119. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 10:22
120. Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 10:22
121. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 13:32
122. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:32

10.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 21:02:19
2. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:05
3. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 0:34
4. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:33
5. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:15
6. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:32
7. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 2:42
8. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:51
9. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:36
10. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 3:39
11. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 4:15
12. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 4:19
13. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 4:31
14. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:31
15. Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 5:47
16. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 6:27
17. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:34
18. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 6:42
19. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 7:24
20. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 8:02
21. Ben Alexander O\'Connor (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 8:05
22. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 8:15
23. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 8:35
24. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 8:40
25. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 8:50
26. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 8:50
27. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:05
28. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 9:12
29. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 9:19
30. Vladimir Lopez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 9:42
31. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 10:50
32. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:05
33. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 12:22
34. Oscar Alexander Linares Lugo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 13:27
35. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 13:56
36. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 14:12
37. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 14:47
38. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:56
39. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 15:59
40. Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 16:17
41. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 16:25
42. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:21
43. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:40
44. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 18:59
45. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:32
46. Nick Jowsey (NZL, Lupus Racing Team) 19:39
47. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 19:49
48. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 19:49
49. Chun Hing Chan (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 20:04
50. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 20:11
51. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 20:20
52. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:37
53. Norberto Wilches (COL, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 22:22
54. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 22:49
55. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:54
56. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast) 24:02
57. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 24:45
58. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 25:06
59. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 25:09
60. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 25:40
61. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:00
62. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 26:14
63. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 26:31
64. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 26:33
65. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 26:56
66. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 27:14
67. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 27:55
68. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:49
69. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 29:13
70. Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 29:14
71. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 29:39
72. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 29:56
73. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, RusVelo) 30:31
74. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 30:33
75. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 30:39
76. Artem Tesler (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 30:42
77. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 30:46
78. Mitchell Cooper (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 30:58
79. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 31:12
80. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 32:16
81. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 32:54
82. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 33:52
83. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 35:42
84. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 36:01
85. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 36:39
86. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 37:50
87. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 37:54
88. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 38:06
89. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 38:26
90. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 38:28
91. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 39:31
92. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 39:35
93. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 39:38
94. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Kolss - BDC Team) 39:38
95. Joris Blokker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 39:47
96. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 40:14
97. Gerardo Medina (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 40:55
98. Jiankun Liu (CHN, China Yindongli - Wildto Cycling Team) 42:09
99. Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 43:51
100. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 44:07
101. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 44:36
102. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 45:02
103. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 45:13
104. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 45:17
105. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 46:03
106. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 46:03
107. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 46:12
108. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team) 46:14
109. King Wai Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 46:14
110. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 46:14
111. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 46:22
112. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 46:29
113. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team) 46:57
114. Amanuel Meron (ERI, Bike Aid) 47:41
115. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 48:12
116. Matthew Leonard (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 48:39
117. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 48:40
118. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 49:03
119. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 51:09
120. Ivan Viglasky (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 51:26
121. Tomas Harag (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 1:04:47
122. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team) 1:12:40
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015
Anzeige