Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.07.2015: 4. Etappe , 210.2 km

1. Gonzalez Victor De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 5:43:50
2. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
4. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:14
5. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
6. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
7. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:32
8. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
9. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:46
10. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
11. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:52
12. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:01
13. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:01
14. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:18
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:35
16. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:39
17. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
18. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:00
19. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:10
20. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:48
21. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:13
22. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:19
23. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:34
25. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:46
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
27. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 4:56
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:56
29. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 4:56
30. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:56
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:56
32. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:56
33. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:56
34. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:56
35. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:56
36. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:56
37. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:15
38. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 5:25
39. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:36
40. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 6:23
41. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
42. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 7:26
43. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 7:30
44. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:39
45. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:39
46. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:39
47. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 7:39
48. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 7:39
49. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:46
50. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:42
51. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:42
52. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:49
53. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 9:36
54. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 9:36
55. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 9:36
56. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:36
57. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 10:26
58. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:57
59. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 11:40
60. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 11:52
61. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 11:52
62. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 12:32
63. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 12:32
64. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:32
65. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:32
66. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 12:47
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:47
68. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 15:30
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:38
70. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:38
71. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 15:38
72. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:38
73. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 15:38
74. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:38
75. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 15:38
76. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 15:38
77. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:38
78. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:38
79. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:38
80. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:38
81. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:38
82. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:38
83. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:38
84. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:38
85. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 15:38
86. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:38
87. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:38
88. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 15:38
89. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:38
90. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:38
91. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:38
92. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:38
93. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 17:20
94. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:48
95. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:39
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:39
97. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:39
98. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:46
99. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 20:01
100. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 20:09
101. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:21
102. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 20:21
103. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 20:21
104. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 20:21
105. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 20:21
106. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 20:21
107. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 20:21
108. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 20:21
109. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 20:21
110. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 20:21
111. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 20:21
112. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 20:21
113. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 20:21
114. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:21
115. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:21
116. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 20:21
117. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 20:21
118. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:21
119. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:27
120. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:27
121. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:27
122. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:27
123. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:27
124. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:27
125. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:27
126. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 20:27
127. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 20:27
128. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:27
129. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:27
130. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:27
131. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:27
132. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 20:27
133. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 21:05
134. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 21:05
135. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:33
136. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 24:44
137. Clement Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 26:48
138. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 26:48
139. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:48
140. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:48
141. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 27:00
142. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 27:00
143. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 27:07
144. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:22
145. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 27:36

08.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:08:41
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:03
4. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
5. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
6. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
7. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:32
8. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
9. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
10. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:47
11. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:52
12. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:03
13. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
14. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:27
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:37
16. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:41
17. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
18. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:06
19. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:16
20. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:50
21. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:22
22. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
23. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:27
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:34
25. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:46
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
27. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:48
28. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:56
29. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:56
30. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 5:02
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:04
32. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:09
33. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:09
34. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:09
35. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:17
36. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 5:26
37. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 6:32
38. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:36
39. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:39
40. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 7:42
41. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
42. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 7:43
43. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 7:52
44. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:52
45. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:55
46. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:15
47. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 9:45
48. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:47
49. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 11:09
50. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 11:11
51. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 11:57
52. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 12:05
53. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:27
54. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:35
55. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:39
56. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 14:39
57. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:23
58. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 15:25
59. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 15:28
60. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
61. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:43
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:44
63. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:46
64. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:51
65. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:51
66. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:07
67. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 16:12
68. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:13
69. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 16:17
70. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 17:33
71. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 17:34
72. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:54
73. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 18:02
74. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:14
75. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:39
76. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:47
77. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:53
78. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:01
79. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 20:11
80. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:13
81. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:35
82. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:45
83. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:46
84. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 21:39
85. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:44
86. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:44
87. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:44
88. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:13
89. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:21
90. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 24:36
91. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:43
92. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 24:52
93. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:24
94. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 25:34
95. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:39
96. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 26:43
97. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 26:52
98. Clement Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 27:01
99. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 27:24
100. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 27:34
101. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
102. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:41
103. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:05
104. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:13
105. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:21
106. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:38
107. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 30:13
108. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:17
109. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:10
110. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 31:13
111. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 31:37
112. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 32:11
113. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 32:23
114. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 32:27
115. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:48
116. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 32:50
117. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:56
118. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 33:32
119. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 33:40
120. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:44
121. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 34:15
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:20
123. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 35:36
124. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:47
125. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:53
126. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:02
127. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 37:07
128. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:26
129. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 39:59
130. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 40:56
131. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 41:12
132. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 42:14
133. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:25
134. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 43:55
135. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 43:58
136. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 44:03
137. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 44:25
138. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:38
139. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 45:01
140. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 45:05
141. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 50:20
142. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 50:26
143. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 51:35
144. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:32
145. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:01:10
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015
Anzeige
Anzeige