Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.07.2015: 5. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:42:33
2. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:06
3. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
4. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:06
5. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
6. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
7. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:06
8. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
9. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
10. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
11. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
12. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
13. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
14. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
15. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
16. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
17. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
18. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
19. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
20. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:06
21. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:06
22. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
23. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
24. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:06
25. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
26. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
27. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
28. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
29. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
30. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:06
31. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
32. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:06
33. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
35. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
36. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
37. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
38. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
39. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:06
40. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
41. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
42. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:06
43. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
44. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
45. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
46. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
47. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
48. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
49. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
50. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
51. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
52. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
53. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
54. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
55. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
56. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:06
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
58. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
59. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
60. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
61. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
62. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
63. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
64. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
65. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:06
66. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
67. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
68. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:06
69. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:06
70. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:06
71. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
72. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
73. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
74. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
75. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
76. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
77. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
78. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
79. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
80. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:06
81. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:06
82. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:06
83. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:06
84. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
85. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
86. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:06
87. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:06
88. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
89. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
90. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:06
91. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
92. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:06
93. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:06
94. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
95. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
96. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:06
97. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:31
98. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
99. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:31
100. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:32
101. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
102. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
103. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:39
104. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:39
105. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:39
106. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:42
107. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
108. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:45
109. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
110. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
111. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:47
112. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
113. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
114. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:49
115. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
116. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:49
117. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:49
118. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:52
119. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
120. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
121. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:07
122. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:07
123. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 1:47
124. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:51
125. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:10
126. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08
127. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:08
128. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:16
129. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:16
130. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:35
131. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:35
132. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:35
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 4:38
134. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:44
135. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:44
136. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:44
137. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:44
138. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:15
139. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 7:33
140. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 10:49
141. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 10:55
142. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 11:04

09.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:51:20
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:03
4. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
5. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
6. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
7. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
9. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:48
10. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:52
11. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:03
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:27
14. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:37
15. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:41
16. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
17. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:06
18. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:16
19. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:50
20. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
21. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:27
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:34
23. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:46
24. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
25. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:48
26. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:56
27. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:56
28. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 5:02
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:04
30. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:09
31. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:09
32. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:09
33. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:17
34. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 5:26
35. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 6:32
36. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:36
37. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:39
38. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 7:42
39. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 7:52
40. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:18
41. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:15
42. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:20
43. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 9:45
44. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:45
45. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 11:11
46. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 11:30
47. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 11:42
48. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 11:57
49. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 12:05
50. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:27
51. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:35
52. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:39
53. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 15:03
54. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 15:21
55. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 15:22
56. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:23
57. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:44
58. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:46
59. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:51
60. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:07
61. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 16:12
62. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:13
63. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:15
64. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 16:17
65. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:29
66. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 16:52
67. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 17:34
68. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:37
69. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 18:02
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:26
71. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:34
72. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:14
73. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:47
74. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 20:10
75. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:13
76. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:25
77. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:29
78. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:29
79. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:45
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:29
81. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 21:39
82. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:44
83. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 24:36
84. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:43
85. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 24:52
86. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:04
87. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:57
88. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:39
89. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 26:49
90. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 27:08
91. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 27:15
92. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 27:34
93. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 28:05
94. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
95. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 28:13
96. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 28:22
97. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:50
98. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 28:51
99. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:05
100. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:21
101. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:27
102. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:38
103. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:41
104. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:17
105. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:51
106. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 31:56
107. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 32:03
108. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 32:10
109. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 32:23
110. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 32:27
111. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 32:50
112. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 33:32
113. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:39
114. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:44
115. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:20
116. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 34:23
117. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 35:21
118. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 35:36
119. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:50
120. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:53
121. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:02
122. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 37:40
123. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:26
124. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 38:47
125. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 41:12
126. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:22
127. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 41:58
128. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 43:58
129. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:04
130. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 44:25
131. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 44:38
132. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 45:03
133. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:34
134. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 45:37
135. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 45:46
136. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 46:24
137. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 50:20
138. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 51:12
139. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:32
140. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 57:53
141. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:02:24
142. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:12:08
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015
Anzeige
Anzeige