Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.08.2015: 7. Etappe , 125.8 km

1. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:14:51
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
4. Robbie Squire (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:20
5. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 0:20
6. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:20
7. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:20
8. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 0:20
9. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
10. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:48
11. Michael Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:20
12. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team SmartStop) 1:34
13. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 1:34
14. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
15. Jorge Castiblanco (COL, Colombia) 1:44
16. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Axeon Cycling Team) 1:44
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:44
18. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
19. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 1:57
20. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:53
21. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 2:56
22. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 3:10
23. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:11
24. Chris Butler (USA, Team SmartStop) 3:14
25. Carlos Mario Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 3:25
26. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 3:25
27. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:31
28. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Axeon Cycling Team) 3:33
29. Julian Bernard (FRA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:58
30. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:58
31. Luis Lemus (MEX, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 4:37
32. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:07
33. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:07
34. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 5:37
35. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 6:05
36. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 6:05
37. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:12
38. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:04
39. Kilian Frankiny (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:06
40. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:08
41. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:03
42. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
43. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:09
44. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
45. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombia) 8:13
46. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:18
47. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 8:18
48. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:18
49. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:20
50. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 8:50
51. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling Team) 9:14
52. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 9:14
53. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:23
54. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 10:22
55. Gregory Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 10:22
56. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:45
57. John Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 12:13
58. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 12:14
59. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 12:14
60. Taylor Sheldon (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 12:14
61. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:16
62. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
63. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 15:16
64. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:18
65. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:18
66. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:18
67. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:18
68. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:18
69. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 15:18
70. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 15:18
71. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:18
72. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 15:18
73. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 15:18
74. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:18
75. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:30
76. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 15:35
77. Jack Anderson (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 15:35
78. Mackenzie Brennan (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 15:39
79. Erik Slack (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 15:39
80. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:39
81. Josh Berry (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 15:48
82. David Williams (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 15:48
83. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:56
84. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 15:56
85. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:56
86. Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 15:56
87. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 15:56
88. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:56
89. Cullen Easter (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 15:56
90. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 15:56
91. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:56
92. Manuel Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:56
93. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:56
94. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:03
95. Emerson Oronte (USA, Team SmartStop) 16:16
96. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:31
97. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 19:23
98. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 21:55
99. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:31

09.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 28:06:48
2. Michael Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:50
3. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
4. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:07
5. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 1:09
6. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:12
7. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:22
8. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 1:41
9. Robbie Squire (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:46
10. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:50
11. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 3:10
12. Jorge Castiblanco (COL, Colombia) 4:03
13. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Axeon Cycling Team) 4:25
14. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:29
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:58
16. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 6:10
17. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:15
18. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 6:22
19. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team SmartStop) 6:31
20. Chris Butler (USA, Team SmartStop) 6:55
21. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 7:16
22. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:35
23. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 9:54
24. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 10:54
25. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 13:22
26. Kilian Frankiny (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 14:42
27. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:21
28. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:49
29. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:06
30. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 21:27
31. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling Team) 22:02
32. Julian Bernard (FRA, Trek Factory Racing) 23:19
33. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:32
34. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 24:25
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Axeon Cycling Team) 24:32
36. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:33
37. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 25:16
38. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:26
39. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 26:38
40. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 26:50
41. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 27:26
42. John Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 27:57
43. Carlos Mario Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 28:17
44. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:23
45. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 28:47
46. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 30:50
47. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 33:45
48. Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 35:30
49. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 36:10
50. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 38:17
51. Luis Lemus (MEX, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 38:39
52. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 39:13
53. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombia) 39:45
54. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:57
55. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 41:05
56. Taylor Sheldon (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 41:13
57. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 41:15
58. Manuel Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:08
59. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:08
60. Gregory Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 44:35
61. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 45:54
62. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:06
63. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:16
64. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 49:38
65. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 50:24
66. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 51:09
67. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 51:31
68. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 52:24
69. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 53:14
70. Cullen Easter (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 53:22
71. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 56:27
72. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 57:05
73. Jack Anderson (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 57:15
74. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 59:03
75. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 59:09
76. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 59:33
77. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:00:11
78. Emerson Oronte (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:00:21
79. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:01:34
80. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:26
81. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:03:49
82. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:04:09
83. Erik Slack (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:05:09
84. David Williams (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 1:06:52
85. Mackenzie Brennan (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:08:09
86. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:09:22
87. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:09:44
88. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10:03
89. Justin Mauch (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 1:10:14
90. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 1:11:09
91. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 1:11:39
92. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:13:02
93. Josh Berry (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 1:14:00
94. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:18:26
95. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21:27
96. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28:20
97. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 1:31:25
98. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 1:38:33
99. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:52:21
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2015
Anzeige