Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015, Kategorie: WT

11.08.2015: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:12:52
2. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Danny van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
7. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
11. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
13. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
14. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
15. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
16. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
18. André Looij (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
19. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
22. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
23. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
24. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
25. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
26. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
30. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
31. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
33. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
34. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
35. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
38. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
39. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
40. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
43. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
44. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
45. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
46. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
47. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
49. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
50. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
52. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
53. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
55. Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
57. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
58. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
59. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
60. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
63. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
64. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
65. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
66. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
67. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
69. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
71. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
72. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
73. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
75. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:00
76. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
77. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
79. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
80. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
82. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
83. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
86. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:00
87. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
88. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
89. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
92. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
93. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
94. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
95. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
97. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
98. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
100. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
102. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
105. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:00
106. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
107. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
108. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
109. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
110. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
111. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
112. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
113. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
114. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
115. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
116. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
117. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
118. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
119. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
120. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
121. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
122. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
123. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
124. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
125. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
126. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
127. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
128. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
129. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
130. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
131. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
132. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
133. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
134. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
135. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
136. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
138. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
139. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
140. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
141. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
142. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
143. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
144. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
145. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
146. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
147. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
148. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
149. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:26
150. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:26
151. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:26
152. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:26
153. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:57
154. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 3:57
155. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:58
156. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:44
157. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:44
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015
Anzeige