Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.08.2015: 2. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:37:03
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
3. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
4. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
5. Robbie Squire (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:13
6. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:25
7. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:27
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
9. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:33
10. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:38
11. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:44
12. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:47
13. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
14. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:53
15. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Axeon Cycling Team) 0:54
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:54
17. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:57
18. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:57
19. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
20. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:59
21. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
22. Emerson Oronte (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:22
23. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:22
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
25. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:22
26. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 1:30
27. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:43
28. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
29. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:56
30. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:06
31. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team SmartStop) 2:17
32. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:23
33. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 2:23
34. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:52
35. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:22
36. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:43
37. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling Team) 3:52
38. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 4:07
39. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 4:17
40. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
41. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
42. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:19
43. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 4:48
44. Gregory Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 5:00
45. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:06
46. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:06
47. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:43
48. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 7:14
49. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:14
50. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 7:14
51. Walter Gaston Trillini (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 7:14
52. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:14
53. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:14
54. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 7:14
55. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:14
56. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:14
57. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 7:14
58. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:14
59. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 7:14
60. Chad Young (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 7:14
61. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:14
62. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:14
63. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:14
64. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:14
65. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:14
66. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:14
67. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:14
68. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:49
69. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:49
70. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:49
71. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:55
72. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:55
73. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:24
74. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:44
75. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:48
76. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:48
77. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 10:48
78. Jack Anderson (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 10:48
79. Martin Kohler (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:48
80. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 10:48
81. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 10:48
82. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 10:48
83. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:48
84. Kyle Murphy (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:48
85. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 10:48
86. David Williams (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 10:48
87. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 11:37
88. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:55
89. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:12
90. Killian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:12
91. Erik Slack (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 13:12
92. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 13:57
93. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 13:57
94. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:52
95. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:52
96. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:52
97. Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 15:00
98. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 15:00
99. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 15:11
100. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 15:11
101. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:49
102. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:49
103. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 16:08
104. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 16:22
105. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 16:22
106. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 16:22
107. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:22
108. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 18:59
109. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:35
110. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 20:24
111. Daniel Barry (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 20:24
112. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 25:57
113. Yoav Bear (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 26:01

18.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:16:10
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
3. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
4. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
5. Robbie Squire (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:13
6. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:25
7. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:27
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
9. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:33
10. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:38
11. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:44
12. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:47
13. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:53
14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Axeon Cycling Team) 0:54
15. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:54
16. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:57
17. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:57
18. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
20. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:22
21. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:22
22. Emerson Oronte (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:22
23. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 1:30
24. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:43
25. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
26. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:06
27. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team SmartStop) 2:17
28. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:23
29. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 2:23
30. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:43
31. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling Team) 3:52
32. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
33. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:06
34. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:06
35. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
36. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 5:21
37. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:26
38. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 7:14
39. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:14
40. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:29
41. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 7:44
42. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:55
43. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 7:55
44. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 8:29
45. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 8:39
46. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:41
47. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:41
48. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 9:10
49. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 9:48
50. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:05
51. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 11:36
52. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 11:36
53. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:36
54. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:36
55. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:36
56. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 11:37
57. Gregory Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 11:56
58. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 12:11
59. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 13:17
60. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:06
61. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 14:10
62. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:10
63. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 14:10
64. Chad Young (USA, Axeon Cycling Team) 14:10
65. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:10
66. Walter Gaston Trillini (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 14:10
67. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:10
68. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:10
69. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:45
70. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:52
71. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:10
72. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:10
73. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 15:10
74. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 15:10
75. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 15:10
76. Kyle Murphy (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:10
77. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:49
78. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 16:08
79. Killian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:34
80. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 17:44
81. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 17:44
82. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:44
83. David Williams (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 17:44
84. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 18:35
85. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
86. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
87. Edward King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
88. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:10
89. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 19:22
90. Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 19:22
91. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:08
92. Erik Slack (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 20:08
93. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 20:11
94. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 20:44
95. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:45
96. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 20:53
97. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 20:53
98. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 21:48
99. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 22:07
100. Martin Kohler (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:09
101. Jack Anderson (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 22:19
102. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:16
103. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 23:18
104. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 23:18
105. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 23:18
106. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 25:55
107. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 26:13
108. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 26:52
109. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:16
110. Daniel Barry (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts) 31:45
111. Brodie Talbot (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 32:05
112. Yoav Bear (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 37:42
113. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 37:58
�bersicht USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2015
Anzeige