Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

04.09.2015: 3. Etappe , 181.8 km

1. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:28:18
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:04
4. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
5. Mike Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:09
6. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:11
7. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling) 0:11
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:15
10. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:15
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
12. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:19
13. Jon Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:22
14. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:22
15. Lasse-Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
16. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:24
17. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 25) 0:24
18. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:28
19. Joe Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:28
20. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:28
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:31
22. Nate Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
23. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
24. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:37
25. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:39
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:39
27. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:39
28. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:44
29. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:44
30. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Argon 19) 0:44
31. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling) 0:46
32. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:46
33. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 24) 0:46
34. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:46
35. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
36. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:02
37. Alexander Ray (NZL, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:04
38. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:04
39. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:07
40. Lars van der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:26
41. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:26
42. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:01
43. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling) 2:36
44. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 2:36
45. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 2:52
46. Sergei Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:52
47. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 2:52
48. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 2:59
49. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 3:12
50. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:12
51. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:04
52. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 4:19
53. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 4:51
54. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 4:51
55. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 4:51
56. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:51
57. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:51
58. Garrett McLeod (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 4:51
59. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:51
60. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 4:51
61. Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20 0:04:5 (1 CESARE BENEDETTI ITA BORA-ARGON 20 0:04:57 , Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-Argon 20) 4:57
62. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 5:08
63. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:50
64. Justin Oien (USA, Axeon Cycling) 6:00
65. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:12
66. Michael Le Rossignol (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 6:56
67. Josh Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:14
68. Bailey McKnight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 7:22
69. Florenz Knauer (GER, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 7:26
70. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:26
71. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 7:26
72. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:26
73. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:26
74. Malcolm Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 7:26
75. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 7:26
76. Greg Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling) 7:26
77. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:26
78. Ted King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:26
79. Phil O’Donnell (USA, Axeon Cycling) 7:26
80. Mike Stone (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:26
81. Kris Dahl (CAN, Team SmartStop) 7:26
82. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:26
83. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 7:26
84. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:26
85. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 7:26
86. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:26
87. Alex Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 7:26
88. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:26
89. Derrick St. John (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 7:32
90. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 7:32
91. Geoffrey Curran (USA, Axeon Cycling) 7:38
92. Mac Brennan (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 7:40
93. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 7:44
94. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 7:44
95. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 8:48
96. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:48
97. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 12:58
98. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 12:58
99. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 12:58
100. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 12:58
101. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling) 12:58
102. Zach Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 12:58
103. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 12:58
104. Miguel Bryon (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 12:58
105. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 12:58
106. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 13:35
107. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 13:48
108. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:22
109. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:22
110. Adam de Vos (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 16:22
111. Shane Kline (USA, Team SmartStop) 16:22
112. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 16:22
113. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 21) 16:22
114. Ty Magner (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 16:22
115. Jacob Schwingboth (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 16:22
116. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:22
117. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 16:26
118. Will Clarke (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 16:29
119. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 16:29
120. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 17:48

04.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 9:01:28
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:06
3. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
4. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
5. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:29
6. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:43
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
8. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 25) 0:53
9. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:53
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
11. Jon Hornbeck (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:54
12. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:56
13. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:56
14. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 0:56
15. Mike Woods (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:59
16. Lasse-Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
17. Joe Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:00
18. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Hincapie Racing Team) 1:00
19. Nate Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
20. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08
21. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Argon 19) 1:13
22. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 24) 1:15
23. James Oram (NZL, Axeon Cycling) 1:16
24. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:17
25. Kyle Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:18
26. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:22
27. Evan Huffman (USA, Team SmartStop) 1:25
28. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:31
29. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:34
30. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:34
31. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:35
32. Gavin Mannion (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:46
33. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:49
34. Alexander Ray (NZL, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:51
35. Daniel Eaton (USA, Axeon Cycling) 1:51
36. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:51
37. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:06
38. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 2:17
39. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:29
40. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:52
41. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 2:58
42. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:18
43. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 23) 3:28
44. Sergei Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:39
45. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Cycling) 3:41
46. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 3:46
47. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:10
48. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:57
49. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:05
50. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 5:09
51. Lars van der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:09
52. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 5:25
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 5:26
54. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 5:37
55. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 5:43
56. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 5:45
57. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:56
58. Garrett McLeod (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 6:53
59. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 7:10
60. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:57
61. Malcolm Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 8:12
62. Alex Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 8:13
63. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:16
64. Michael Olheiser (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 8:16
65. Mike Stone (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 8:16
66. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 8:22
67. Greg Daniel (USA, Axeon Cycling) 8:31
68. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:34
69. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:35
70. Kris Dahl (CAN, Team SmartStop) 8:36
71. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 8:36
72. Josh Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:41
73. Geoffrey Curran (USA, Axeon Cycling) 8:43
74. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:45
75. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:53
76. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 22) 8:57
77. Justin Oien (USA, Axeon Cycling) 9:08
78. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 9:15
79. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 9:17
80. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:24
81. Florenz Knauer (GER, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 9:28
82. Ted King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:37
83. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 9:38
84. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 9:43
85. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 10:00
86. Phil O’Donnell (USA, Axeon Cycling) 10:12
87. Bailey McKnight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 10:21
88. Derrick St. John (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 10:30
89. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 10:41
90. Michael Le Rossignol (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 11:08
91. Mac Brennan (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 11:28
92. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:53
93. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Pro Cycling) 12:27
94. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 20) 12:40
95. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:04
96. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 13:04
97. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 13:34
98. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 13:48
99. Zach Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 14:08
100. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 15:12
101. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 15:39
102. Miguel Bryon (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 15:57
103. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 21) 16:51
104. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 16:57
105. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 17:09
106. Shane Kline (USA, Team SmartStop) 17:43
107. Will Clarke (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 17:57
108. Ty Magner (USA, Hincapie Racing Team) 18:10
109. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:17
110. Adam de Vos (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 18:24
111. Chris Putt (USA, Axeon Cycling) 18:48
112. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Pro Cycling) 18:48
113. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 19:07
114. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 19:13
115. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 20:15
116. Jacob Schwingboth (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 20:15
117. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 20:34
118. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:03
119. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 24:43
120. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 25:00
�bersicht Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2015
Anzeige